Sub FM 9th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

PulpStereo & Miss Efemby – Summer Rain
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – Sax Gird
Indigo Rogue – They Still Reminisce
Jeremy Curl – Bread Disco
Mode Panta – Bundy Road
uDun – Everybody
Niklas Andersson – Rumper Dumper
Analog Effect – Alive
Analog Effect – Alive (Gijs De Mik’s Clockwork Remix)
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Extended Mix)
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Dub Mix)
Jeremy Curl – Spliffdifferous
Niklas Andersson – Odyssey of Social Construction
Indigo Rogue – My Way
Jeremy Curl – Dub Airlines
Damian Russo – Whiplash
Mode Panta – Barcelona Heat
Ghita Liviu – Recurs (Yaroslav Lenzyak Remix)
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Jesse Rivera – Giving Up On Love
Mike Newman – We’re Gettin
Lewis Monbarn – Screaming Delight
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – In House

Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Viteri & Daladier Bach – More Than I Should
Leedunit – Jverko
Anthony2 – Pressure Control
Simonk – Texas
Jaksan – House Party
Daladje – Fermi Paradox
Daladje – Fermi Paradox (Odd Dub Mix)
Simonk – Vagabond
Lacy IQ – Gone (Alex Soltirov Re-Tweak)
DJ Erika – Breath of Wind
Joe Olindo – Everyday
Joe Olindo – Everyday (Chico Flash Remix)
Giez Cafe – Guys At The Shop
Kaan Atac – Boombox
Mark Rustell – Morning Sun (MNK Sunset Remix)
A&V – He Gives Me Drugs
Leedunit – Iktogu
Leedunit – Ctoeub
Sharapov & Mister Monj – Shooter
Deepro – Take My Hand
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down
NuBass – Dusk ft PVC
Blake Reary – Nowhere Near (Blestsoul Soulful Remix)

Sub FM 26th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Silent Predia – Eyami (feat Sakhinda)
Silent Predia – Ses’fikile (feat February)
Silent Predia – Soulful Deep (feat SneQue)
Vinicius Nape – Quiet
Nopopstar – That Bassline
Italo Perez & Beppe Gatt – EEEnata
Hydriss – Hydriam
FRAEL – Mazeu (Brid & Snyder House Rework)
DJ Nox – Abarat
DJ Nox – Abarat (The Rumours Remix)
Starmist – Detour
OutofnotE – In The Beginning
Freshair – Everything Changes
Freshair – Everything Changes (Matteo Gargallo Remix)
Freshair – Everything Changes (Eduardo Drumn Remix)
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Extended Mix)
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Low Steppa Boiling Point Remix)
Leyton – Dr Minor
DJ Nox – New Wave
Audio State – Alchemy
Alex Zigro & Matros – Runnin Back (Extended Mix)
Nopopstar – Africa
NuBass & Hot Goods – Dead Prez

Sub FM 19th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

NIBC – Kumi
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing (Marco Corcella Remix)
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing (Gaetano C Interpretation)
Luis Felip & Marco J – Bling Bling
Jaksan – LaLaLa
Carmelo Carone – Universal Radio
Phillipo Blake – Phobia
Lewski – Artificial Beings
Jake Cusack – Don’t Leave Me
Marco Lazovic – Eklektic Disko (Olsvanger Remix)
Romaan – Mi Coraz
CrayZee SureZee – Minior Technicality
De Major – Culture, Feelings and Vision
Lewis Monbarn & Niklas – African Market
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Extended Mix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Dub)
Multimen feat Leonardo La Mark – Darvin
MC Kane – Tight Flow Dub
Multimen – Hell Zoo
MNNR – Scared To Death
Sharapov – Route 66
The Colonel and Mr Bailey – Just A Lil Bit
The Colonel and Mr Bailey – Just A Lil Bit (Blakk Habit Remix)
Ejeca – Encounter
Miky Talarico – One More Day

Sub FM 12th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Tony Quattro – September
Edinho Chagas – Heey Huuh!
Brk – Loop Drums
Brk – Dry Sensation
Brk – Dry Sensation 2
Yoyo Honey – Groove On, Wild Pitch (DJ Pierre Remix Part 1)
Yoyo Honey – Groove On, Wild Pitch (DJ Pierre Remix Part 2)
Pirro – We Are So Curious
Brk – Deep Trip
Edinho Chagas – Take Me
Vinicius Nape – Images
Joel DeMarzo – Captain Caveman
Cool 45 – I Need You
Cool 45 – Good Luck
Vinicius Napes – Magic
Ruslan Holod – Hookah
Jesse Rivera – Question My Love (Dub Mix)
Edinho Chagas – A Big Dream
Brk – House Connection
Pirro – I Dance House Music
Edinho Chagas – Soul Jack In The House
Edinho Chagas – I House You (Club Mix)
Brk – Chaotic Mystery
Kendoll – In Effect

Sub FM 26th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ryno – Deep In The Jungle (Gil Aguilar 208 Westside Stomp Remix)
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Dumpster Truck
Boogie Pimps – Love On My Mind
Midmood – Son
Ciappy DJ feat James C.Leblanc – Welcome En Ibiza
Manuel Costela & Sauco – Can’t Stop The Feeling
Legit Trip – Sentezia
Sauvage Back – Inverso
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)
Chris Moss Acid – Myrmidon
AC Slater – Free Your Soul
Ian McCoy – Those One Percenters
Romulo – Bitches
Dillon James – I Can Be A Freek
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner (A Sagittariun Re-Dream)
Dzhet – In A Daze
Romulo – F*ck The Sound
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Seismic Soy Boy
Midmood – Data
Perry Engineering – One Way Ticket
RSPK – Tabletos
Wouter S & MIYU – Karate Kid
Midmood – Biff

Sub FM 19th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ghita Liviu – Home
Aethon – Mind Control
Flamminik – The Morning
Mauro Rubio – Money For Man
Folgatto – Everybody
Folgatto – Everybody (Ilya Gushin Remix)
Narcissist – T3
Ghita Liviu – Chile
Michael Felix – The Haka
Mirko Pigreco – Displeasure
Mauro Rubio – Living The Moment
BYOR & Max Olsen – In My House
Ector Nina – Bubustinout
Jakson – Make Me Dance
Solander – Fresh Bolt
Aethon – Dark
Aethon – Apnoea
Rave Channel – Real Life (Science & Vision Remix)
Mauro Rubio – Revelation
Frankie Volo & Stefano Cioffi – Goteo
Thiago C – F*ck Alarm
Real Kue Soul – Wide Echoes
Metro Beatz – Waste (Wasted More Time Mix)
Laroidminds & Alfredo Buding – Gangsta Beat

Sub FM 12th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Prod – Andromeda
GLF – Good Travel
Sarano – Tony Is Back In Town
Rocca – Bassmore
Alex Espo – Celestia
DJ Oleg Skipper – Tokyo Subway
Ruben Mandolini – The Bates
Todd Edwards – You’re Sorry (Extended Mix)
Todd Edwards – You’re Sorry (Earsling Extended Dub)
Pierre Reynolds – Easy Street
Wes Thomas – Believe
DJ Oleg Skipper – Safari
Jerome Steam – New Space (Hrederik Remix)
Reza Golroo – Darth Vader
pri5ma – Superman
d.I.M – Time
Alexey Romero & Pikalov – Shakin’ That Bass
THOM’S – Rock ON
Pierre Reynolds – Over You
Elevator Moving – Walking (Sunset Edit)
DJ Oleg Skipper – Closer To A Body (ft Syntheticsax)
Laera & Fuiano – Felicidad
Secret D – Touch Free
Sarono – The Sound of the Underground
Trizzoh – 151

Sub FM 15th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Micheal Felix – Go
Carmel Carone – Cosmic Rise
Neoteq – Reachin Out
Daiju – 7 Hooks Series
Mikey Everything – Freak Somebody (DJ Gianfranco Harlem Piano Utopistic Rework)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Jota Music Remix)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Bastien Groove Remix)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Pirro Remix)
Neoteq – 2U
Souzaa – Be
Poll Morris – Nightwalker
TSTB – Fairy Tale
Ambient Warriors – The Dictator
DJ Ex – Accept The Fate
Pearl Andy – The Mountains
Souzaa – If You
Migue Boy – One Love
Migue Boy – One Love (EMOS Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Animals In The City
Eytiex – The Basic
Souzaa – Just
Stylezz & Chester Young – Let Me Out (Extended Mix)
Maxx Play & Saknia – Dance Rider
Micheal Felix – Moon Eclipse

End of Year Special on Sub FM 18th Dec 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 18th December 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Digital Pilgrimz – Heavenly Walk (Strange Rollers Remix)
Noise (Italy) – 4am
Ken Aoki – Vista
Glender – Tu Canto
Emilove – El Canto (Emilove & Emiliano Naples Remix)
Alessandro Sarsano & Jose Divina & Tania Vulcano – This Is Life
d.I.M – Everyday
Trey Rossick – Mr Lonely
Masterdub – Digital Croon
Harrison BDP – Convection Zone
Leisure Music Productions – Outside Time
Westcoast Goddess – I Guess I Want A Family
A-Massive – Deep Bass House
Lee Bryan DJ feat The Angry Southerner – Michael F*ckin Jackson
Big Al – I Want You (Instrumental)
Dub Detroit – Noises
Tyrone B Nelson – Ritmo
Concinnity – Fro It Up
Fer Galiano – 1991
Jeremy Sylvester – 909 State
DStill – What I Did For Love (Shy Cookie Dub Mix)
Mike Delinquent Project – Oblaaa
New York Transit Authority – Back In The Days
Brock – Blindside
Gilbino – Repentant
Massimo Solinas – Black or White
DJ Phonon – It’s Paradise