Sub FM 28th September 2021

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th September 2021

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist

Coming soon…

Todd Edwards Special on Sub FM 21st September 2021

Todd Edwards Special recorded live on Sub FM 21st September 2021, nothing but Todd Edwards tracks from start to finish!

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist

Coming soon…

The Komplete KMA

I was going through some of my mixes recently and realised I hadn’t uploaded this one I did back in 2008 featuring all the KMA Productions releases up to that point (there have been more since 2008) to my Podcast.
Hope you enjoy!
The Komplete KMA – featuring every release from KMA Productions 1995-2008!

Tracklist:

KMA Feat Faction G – Kaotic Faction
KMA Productions – Dubwyze
KMA Productions – Blue Kards
Innercolors – Magic (KMA Who! What!! Mix)
KMA Productions – It Must Be Wyze
Model 500 – Be Brave (KMA I Think So Mix)
KMA Productions – Blue Print
TJ Cases- Do It Again (KMA Remix) [Cut & Play Recordings] ….
KMA Productions – Phantasy Trip
KMA Productions – Klean Kards
KMA Productions – Kaotic Madness (V.I.P. Mix)
Another Level – Be Alone No More (KMA ‘Breaks Alone’ Mix)
KMA Productions – Cape Fear
Another Level – Freak Me (KMA Below Zero Mix)
KMA Productions feat Melissa – Kaotic Madness

Sub FM 27th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 27th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Faraday – Curse 2 Cure (Samaha Remix)
Diego Asbell – Diamante Latino
Diego Asbell – Diamante Latino (Luis Cortes Remix)
L)Vladimir(P – The Dark Side of the Rose
Trestone – The Dubbing
Prince.L – Check It
Pangu – Time Bender
Pangu – Time Bender (Its Felah Remix)
Alternate Perceptions – Agent 93
Nostalgix & AC Slater – Dangerous
Nomik – Money Make (Extended Mix)
Carmelo Carone – Rocket Maker
Don’t Blink – Vibration
Hagenaar & Alberecht – What Would We Do (Quibika Extended Remix)
Hagenaar & Alberecht – What Would We Do (Thomas Newson Extended Mix)
Return of the Jaded ft MC Flipside – Fiends (Extended Mix)
Variable Resistor – Puertas
Mahasela & Neks Eks – Futher Away (J Black Remix)
Mahasela & Neks Eks – Futher Away (Rik-H Remix)
Todd Edwards – Inspire Me
Prince.L – Enjoy
Biscits – Transition
Indiano – Black Carillon
Carmelo Carone – Free Love

Sub FM 20th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 20th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Carmelo Carone – Ambient Basic
Black Hobbit – Rockfall (Instrumental Mix)
Black Hobbit – Rockfall
John F – Black Panther
Redondo & Charles J – My Love (Extended Mix)
Vinicius Nape – Passaros Que Cantam
Suburban Science – CoolTheMenta (Original Mos Music Mix)
Suburban Science – CoolTheMenta (Fresh II Waves Remix)
Luca Draccar – Every Exit Is An Entrance
Skeleton King – I’ll Be There
Danil Gurov – My Love (Dub Mix)
Alexey Romeo – Carnival
Almon (Francesco Mon & Audioal) – Sold Out
Kokiri – Walk On Water (VIP Extended)
Flash – What You Think (Andy Murphy Remix)
Redspace – Lost In Illusion
SVET – Felt So Right (Extended Mix)
Triptec – Home Run
Danil Gurov – Push
Gianluca Colletti – Deep Forest
– Grade A (Extended Mix)
Fabio Salerni – Above My Bend
Dimo – Love Yourself
Auralfenix – Sirens
Dubzta – Take Me There
HASC – Guitar’s Karma

Sub FM 6th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 6th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Kindimmer – Euphoric Biostatistics
Adapt – Inside That Counts
Jay Ward – Music Is Moving
Halavari – 001
Metric (UK) – Express
MINT (JPN) – Hydrogen
MINT (JPN) – Hydrogen (Montanelli Leonardo Remix)
Oxide – Calm
Pastiche – Together We Are ft Sasha
Steno – Freia
Halavari – Darkroom
Solution – I Don’t Need You
Rode – You Don’t Really Love Me (Extended Mix)
Alessio Pennati – Timeless
Filip Gronlund – Superfly
Leon Blaq – Solid
Halavari – Aww Baby
DM Slides – I Feel Love (Dub)
Jay Ward – Need You So
Silvestre – Sem Crew
Solution – Vibe Again
Wayward Brothers – No Secrets
Pastiche – Ozone
Letizia Carrero – Moonchild
Vibe Factory – Let The Games Begin

Sub FM 21st July 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st July 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mielafon & Radiorobotek – Importance
Rohan (IT) – Cosmo
Ward Junior – Love No Body
Zendlo feat Taylor Ravenna – With Me (Extended Mix)
Renato Avallone – Dark
Pzp – Sunshine
Pat Jensenn – Suitcases
Pat Jensenn – Encoder
Dubmask (RO) – Tale of
Ozgur Uzar – Myth Story
JD & MCGM Productions – Spiritual House
Gianluca Colletti – Future
Lamarck Lmk – Voices
The Attaman – The Carrot
The Asteroids – Algo
Mighty Ming – Really Fresh
Phonetix – Jamming
Makone & Alex00 – I Feel Free (Extended Mix)
Leandro Da Silva & Dario Trapani – Because of You (Extended Mix)
Pat Jensenn – Balcony Trip
Rohan (IT) – Hide
Jesse Rivera – Fluid Feeling
Jesse Rivera – Fluid Feeling (Hilario V Lost Maschine)
Tender Games – Time
King Joshua – Professional Widow