Sub FM 15th August 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th August 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Josh Pearce – Get It Right
Josh Pearce – Get It Right (Fraser Whalen Remix)
Andy Clockwork – DMT
Andy Clockwork – DMT (Otuon Remix)
Kraust Sonido – 4Smails
Crauss – So Disgusting
Dip Noise – Need You
Gianluca Rattalino – Hola
Sampiao – Master of Mishappen
Kraust Sonido – Behalf
Mij Mack – Balisa (James DX Remix)
Picca & Mars – In The Shadow
Jack Rose X Kryptonics – Heartbreaker (Danny Foster and Chris Bass UK Garage Dub Mix)
Popcorn Poppers – Take It Down Deep
Smokin US – Stop It
Loris Zerola – Tasty
Mario Donoso – Shock Me
Sampiao – Pareidolia
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Deserted
Ljuis & Helena Bujor – What People Play
Mizt3r – Between 2 Points
Leandro Garcia – Intimo
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Milao
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – MentaL Remix
Pierre Ravan & Haldo feat Divasonic – Seek That Life (Deep Dub Remix)
Sampiao – Hauma

Sub FM 11th July 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th July 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Brk – Reentry
Brk – Over Head
Brk – Ballistic
Jonathan David – A Fathers Love
Sylva Drums – The Jungle
Violet – Togetherness
SNUFFF – La Manana
Black Loops – Red Light
Gilbino – Feel
Mata Jones & Luigi Moretti – Made In Ce (Victor Vega Remix)
Mata Jones & Luigi Moretti – Made In Ce
Glender & Cyon – Unknown Places (Juce Remix)
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – SudaL
Deetech – Propaganda
A&R – Bansuri
Glender – Shiva
SNUFFF – El Caminante
Martin Humphryes / Doorknocka – Never Hold Me Down
Emilove – Virtualism
Gasc – Freakwave (Tucci Remix)
James Jacob – Over
Dj Ademar – Get Ready
Leandro Kolt – Pulso
Huey More – Summertime Madness

Sub FM 27th June 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 27th June 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dive Craft – Inside
Dubet – Sofiya
Deetech – Propaganda
A&R – Bansuri
Franck D – The Life That We Live
SNUFFF – La Manana
Black Loops – Red Light
Victor Vega – Brake
Paolo Paleologo – Destroy
Paolo Paleologo – Destroy (Marco Grosso Remix)
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – MX9 Remix
Daniel Rateuke – Lichtorgel
Cristian Monak – La Verdar Libera
SNUFFF – Presion
Vedra & Rinaldi – Shola
Athlete Whippet – 3am
Audionatique – Black Rocks
Dj Julles – Soy Fuerte
Anosmia – 23
Mokeon – Mkn07
Mokeon – Mkn08
Max Hawkins – Dhabi
Midmood – Speaking To (Kercha Remix)
Ghita Liviu – Sk

Sub FM 20th June 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 20th June 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Athlete Whippet – 3am
Glender – Assyrian
A&R – Bansuri
Juce – Ou Mun
Sylva Drums – Reflection Ritual
A&R – Flute
Bary Caos & Revya – Balcani
SNUFFF – La Manana
Black Loops – Red Light
Daniel Rateuke – Lichtorgel
Daniel Rateuke – Lichtorgel (Lonely Remix)
Jay Robinson – Guttural (Landis LaPace Remix)
Eriq Johnson – Pink Rhino
Deetech – Propaganda
Emilove – My House Remix
SNUFFF – Presion
Noisy B – Train
Noisy B – Train (Mediahora Remix)
James Jacob – Shifty
Vedra & Rinaldi – Shola
Fede Moreno – Backfired
Andy Clockwork – French Connection
Monile – Chat Boyard
Huey More – Summertime Madness
Huey More – Summertime Madness (Instrumental)
The Orb – Little Fluffy Clouds (7″ Edit)

Sub FM 13th June 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 13th June 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Monile – Chat Tot
James Jacob – Over
Vedra & Rinaldi – Shola
Emilove – My House
Emilove – My House Remix
Enrico Saba aka C_Sky – The Colors of Summer
Enrico Saba aka C_Sky – The Colors of Summer (Paul Cart Remix)
Gary Caos & Revya – Balcani
JP Lantieri – Chardonnay (Ornery Remix)
Black Loops – Sex (Vinyl Bonus Track)
Black Loops – Sex Part 2
Menesix – Favela
Aumrec – Yomas Kill
Deetech – Propaganda
Ian Cahill – Lvst
Overtracked – Adapt
Mijk Mack – Lyme Weapon
Michael Sommerville – Dirty Screams
Ornery & JP Lantieri – Berlin To London (Mystik Vybe Remix)
Black Loops – Red Light
Justin Pak & Sly Turner – Don’t Let Them
Fede Moreno – Backfired
Alex Smolkin – Colibri (Hipynoze Remix)
James Jacob – Shifty
Glender – Assyrian
Huey Morte – Summertime Madness

Sub FM 30th May 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 30th May 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

House Maff – Mary Acid
House Maff – Mary Acid (Nemono Remix)
Ornery & JP Lantieri – Berlin To London (Mystic Vybe Remix)
Antigen feat Andrea Martin – So What (Brooklyn Safehouse Remix)
Overtracked – Adapt
Marc Rumour – It’s Our Future
Bohemien – Sammy
Bohemien – Sammy (Atove Remix)
Twenty Pound – Monologas
Monile – Chat Boyard
Audionatique – Black Rocks
Overtracked – Broken Heart
DJ Merlon feat Black Coffee & Khaya Mthethwa – Reflection (Enoo Napa Afro Dub)
Aumrec – Yomas Kill
Glender – Assyrian
DJ Jonko – OK To Die
Dodi Palese – Child Goes Funky
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – MX9
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – MX9 Remix
Overtracked – Let There Be Music
Many Too – Heavy Weight
Franky Hell & Sacciu – Revolution
Freckle – Dave
Freckle – Dave (Luca Secco & Craftkind Remix)
Dista – Feel Me
Kraust Sonido – Fresh Ambient (Aaron Cold #Ibiza2017 Mix)

Sub FM 16th May 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th May 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Monile – Chat Tot
Monile – Chat d-Eau
Monile – Chat Boyard
Dive Craft – Dub-o-matic
Dive Craft – Phospheres
Dive Craft – Supine
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – MX9
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – MX9 Remix
Mikey Smith – Simplistic
Samuele Furlotti – Public Groove
Many Too – Heavy Weight
Rhoowax – Good Vibes
Soundbrio – Deep
Audinatique – Black Rocks
Amin – In The Darkness
Marc Rumour – It’s Our Future
Dive Craft – Isabelline
Dive Craft – Incandescence
Dive Craft – Questions
Enrico Saba aka C_sky – Party Again
Mitekss – On Off
Mitekss – Ladies Out
Filip Master – Games
Mokujin – FM Don

Sub FM 11th April 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th April 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Antonio Shirik & Frank Loud – Life In A Second Part 2
Alessio Frino & Rone White – It’s Time To Dance
Silvestro S – Perfect Dude
Mokeon – Mkn07
Midmood – Speaking To (B) (Kercha Remix)
Emiliano Naples – Brooklyn Express
MINT (JPN) – Premature Burial
Ilary Montanari – Jailbreak
Ilary Montanari – Jailbreak (Roberto Surace Remix)
Cristian Monak – La Verdar Libera
Castel – Percussive Rhythm
Marco Barci – Voices
Francesco Romano & Gianluca Corsi – A Bailar
Stefan Miller – Deep Inside Me
Silvestro S – Perfect Dude (Vincenzo D’amico Remix)
Silvestro S – Late Night
Manu P & Andrea Rubolini – Rurpa
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Gre4
Armiento – Ely
Victor Vega – Brake
Arche – Lo Siento
Bonch – I See
Andrea Matteu – Seven
Giuseppe Martini – Sorrentino

Sub FM 4th April 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th April 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Midmood – Speaking To (D) (Voda Remix)
Midmood – Speaking To (C) (Yefia Malko Remix)
Midmood – Speaking To (B) (Kercha Remix)
Andrea Matteu – Seven
Ocean Lam – Balloon
Mike Spector & Micheal Sommerville – Dark Nights
Freckle – Dave
Stefan Miller – With You
Cristian Monak – Le Verdar Libera
Andrew Mina – Fast Pace
Andrew Mina – Fast Pace (Enrico Bellan Remix)
MINT (JP) – Premature Burial
Ayklogic – The Rain
Antonio ST – I Wanna Rave
Giuseppe Martini – Sorrentino
Francesco Romano & Gianluca Corsi – A Bailar
Stefan Miller – Deep Inside Me
Armiento – Ely
Victor Vega – Brake
Deetech – Safari
Cristian Monak – Realismo Magico
Castel – Precussive Rhythm
Emilove – Night Safari
Antonio Shirik & Frank Loud – Life In A Second Part 2
DSC – Too Hard

Sub FM 31st January 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM on 31st January 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Denis Newset – Monster Woman
Mokeon – Mkn07
Foreign Material – Black Sun
Franky Carbon-e – Transients
Emilove – Epic Sound (Remix)
Antonio Marciano – Analogy
Pano Manara – Finest Moment
Penner + Muder – The Village
Kraust Sonido – A Time Space
Eddy M & Anami – You Know Why
KoZY – Soul Train (Chris Craig Remix)
Mitekss – Flawless Timing
Arturo Gioia – The Preacher
Ozgur Uzar – Socialism & Reality
Bi & Dablju – Spoil Tip
Franky Carbon-e – Primary Reactions
FJK – Deep Infinity
Mokeon – Mkn08
Denis Newset – Carnada
Franky Carbon-e – Cold Wind
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Stress
Whistla – Deep Terrain