End of Year Special 2020 on Sub FM 29th Dec 2019

My End of Year Special for 2020!

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th December 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Tania Doko – Piece of Me (Matt Green Remix)
Tania Doko – Piece of Me (Buzz William Remix)
Michael Vinciguerra – I Need You So Bad Baby
Edvard Hunger – Only Be Tonight
Ricky Montana & Mirko Iobbi & Paolo DB – Gold Lake (Dark Side Remix)
Tyrone Latrelle – Acid House Muz*k
Outgang – House Music (Extended Mix)
Freejak & Push3r – Bacaruda (Extended Mix)
Den Pushkin – Moon (Farbeaklang Remix)
Migue Boy – El Cuervo
Tom Budin – Chicago (Extended Instrumental Mix)
Airsand x Arba Han – Relaunch The Nightlife
John Summit & Guz – Thin Line (Extended Mix)
Harsh – Lips Sealed (Phonetix Remix)
Fifth Key – Picante
Bass Adjustment ft Bonnie Lisbeth – Remedy (Cellardore Remix)
James Zada – In Your Eyes (Cellardore Remix)
Proper Tings x Sweet Female Attitude (ft Eddie Craig) – Sunlight (SM Slides vs Selekio Remix)
Lenny Barton – The Only One
DM Slides – I Feel Love (BK298 Extended Remix)
Simon Shane – Everytime I Try
Ky Powell – Never Gonna Be
Za__Paradigma – Wonderwall
Redondo & Malarky – Control (Instrumental Mix)
Swales – Brother
DJ Zinc – Out of Control (Instrumental)
Phonetix & Final Collective – Beat Maniac
Solution – Vybe Again
Circular Run – Bird of Paradise
Mister Poison – Lockdown Shadows

Sub FM 1st December 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 1st December 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Freaks Out Sound – Dream
Den Pushkin – Blockage
Hagenaar & Albrecht – What Would We Do (Simon Ray Extended Remix)
Guantanamo Bae – Midnight Run
Yana Remixflife – My Collors
t-Zhuk – Bloggish
Greg Gold & Gomson – Sorry (Extended Mix)
Edvard Hunger – Believe In My Dreams
Den Pushkin – Devastating
Den Pushkin – Magentism
Disco Dip – Passenger (Dub Extended Mix)
Gary Esson – Keep Your Head Up
Moony – 3 in 1 Dub (All I Do Is 138 DJ)
Signo – Hahaha
Cruster – Sugar
John Summit & Guz – Thin Line (Extended Mix)
mOgrigo – Deep People Sounds
Ray Kandinski – Soothe Groove
Avaro – I Don’t Wanna Play (No Games) (Joshwa Extended Remix)
Theobald Ringer – G-Prod Remix
Freak On & Bingewatch – Be Your Lova (Extended Mix)
Charlie Rice – Listen
Freejak & Push3r – Bacaruda (Extended Mix)
Den Pushkin – Traffic
Plam Department & Bruce Leroys – Feelings
Carmelo Carone – Free Love

Sub FM 3rd November 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 3rd November 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

ModelSon – The Bad
ModelSon – The Good
Pirro – Dumbala
Circular Run – Bird of Paradise
Tony Romera – 2gether
Electrom – Need You Tonight (Stampatron’s 120 Dub)
Felipe G – Powa
Laurent Chanal – Mini
Mike McFly – Cucamonga (Exyended Mix)
Ferrer & R.O.T.H – Siento Libre
Fifth Key & Degre – Cayenna
Samo (Arg) – Space Blood
Circular Run – Humidity
DJ Vanilla – Tipsy
Netsky – Complicated
Jelly Flake – I See
Pirro – Progressive
Robo Teena – Melancolia
Proper Tings x Sweet Female Attitude feat Eddie Craig – Sunlight (DM Slides vs Selekio Remix)
Tom Everett – Patti (Jack Wins Extended Remix)
Snatch – Don’t Stop
Stefan Thomas – Asi Es La Vida
Oppidan – Back Up
MoreNight – Don’t Think
Johnatahn Touch – Brotherhood
Fifth Key – Picante
The Joint Staff – Sabotage (Aksel Friberg Remix)

Sub FM 13th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 13th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Xaric – Andromeda (David Duriez Beyond The Call of Duty Remix)
Plaztik – My First
Danil Gurov – Dance Weapon
Mizt3r – Symbiose
DJ Crisps – No Worries
Jamek Ortega – Ortega House
Kisch – Bright Lights (Extended VIP Mix)
Kisch – Bright Lights (Extended Mix)
Lucky Jesus and Howk – Devastate
Lucati – Wanda (Extended Mix)
Notches – Hit Me
Le Jeune Fluck – For One and Another
Michel Franco – Cartas De Nadie
Redfield – Vibrating (Instrumental Extended Mix)
TS7 – Something Else (Extended Mix)
Luis Cortes – I Feel Much Better
Edvard Hunger – What Do You Feel
Old Guy – Nature
Diego Asbell – Fiesta en la Jungla
Odeum – Party Every Day
Patric – Nine to Twenty
Bazza Ranks – House Thing
Lexx Groove – Right That
John Junior feat Clara – Alegria
Dr Olive & The Hoperators – L’Etre Electrique (Dr Olive Ne Pas 2001 Remix)

Sub FM 29th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Daniel Daraban – Hunch
Djonah Laforge – Wakanda (Karim S Remix)
Fabio C & Gutir – The Cherry of the Track
Francois Dillinger – Infinite
Dabi & Little Rick – Dancer
Dabi & Little Rick – Dancer (Fin & Stanley Remix)
Ozgur Uzar – Rite Invitation
Kika – House U
Maybe Listen? x Thoma Bulwer – NFA (The Festival Edit)
Johnny Hunter – Likkle More
SVET – Strange (Proluction Remix)
UA – Nothing To Lose
Adam Curtain – Pest Control
Angelo Di Franco – Mood
Franck Bouly – Without Parabens
Johnny Luv – No Use Fighting The Feeling
Ferrer – Didn’t Get That
Dabi & Little Rick – Pole Dance
Escape 2 – Sunday Street
WH0 – You Got Me (Instrumental Mix)
Thessla – Harmony On A Plate
Late Nite Dub Addict – It’s House
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (MK Remix)
Subb-an x Thoma Bulwer – Tennis

Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Adriana Ray – Obsession
DJ Jose x Rombe4t – Get Out (San Sebastain Mix)
Don Lockwood – Artemis
Markiss Knobs – Sun Starts Here
Oliver Arkin – Kraken
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Beat Maniac
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Extended Mix)
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Robbie Rivera Remix)
SVET x Morelly – Let It Go (Juloboy Remix)
MBX & Wynnwood – Persevere (Wynnwood Remix)
Stephen Lopkin – Siete Guitarras
Marisa Lopez – Love Wasted (Louies Dub Mix)
NuBass – Supreme (MNNR Remix)
URTE – BB
Aramzom – Amnesic
Cacciola feat Felicia Punzo – Do Ya Think I’m Sexy (Marco Tisano Remix)
Go Freek – What We See (Instrumental Mix)
Go Freek – What We See (Extended Mix)
Going Deeper & BYOR – Twenty Twenty (Instrumental Mix)
M.Hustler – Hey
DJ Zinc – Out Of Control (Instrumental)
Wux – One Last Time (Extended Mix)
SITCON – What To Do
Piem & Richard Ulh – Joking Around (Extended Mix)
Dwayne W. Tyree – Coming Back Around (Mosaki Morii Instrumental)
Danny Phillips – Find A Way (Danny’s Diversion Dub)
Mister Poison – Lockdown Shadows

Sub FM 1st September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 1st September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marco Caetano & SAVIO – Infans
DJ Zinc – Out Of Control
Michele Fantini – Skritek
Tom Eirh – Back 2 Back
Dan Hacker – Acido Latino
Ayrton Hood – Long Distance
Marc Brauner & Tender Games – I Got What I Want (Tender Games Version)
21 Souls – The Way We Dance
BantheBeat – Got The Boogie
Fe_De & Grego G – No More
Loose Lip – Found It (Dub)
Outgang – House Music (Extended Mix)
Nadia Lucy – Sunshine Everyday
Mia Amare x Sarah Maddack – Llama Kidnapping Dinosaur (Extended Betoko Mix)
Mark Freitag – Bangbass
Haydon Eccles – I Love Your Lovin
Haydon Eccles – I Love Your Lovin (Mikx & Khaki Mix)
Gianluca Colletti – Beyond The Earth
Folgatto feat Victoria Ray – Govindam
Breeze and The Sun – Demetra (Enoo Napa Remix)
Breeze and The Sun – Demetra
Kinetic Minds – How You Feel (Extended Mix)
Edvard Hunger – Show Me This Time
Avello Blue – Sunglasses
Phonetix – Do For Love (ft MC Cobra)

Sub FM 18th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 18th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dmocobb – V12
Clan EQ & Meli Rodriguez – Psycho
Revelle & Fabich – Pick Me Up (Extended Mix)
Ludger Zither – The Caveman
DJ Dove & Rowetta – Hear Me Now (Extended Mix)
Eli David – Taui
Ottis Blake – My Sorrows
Hernan Siordia – Disco Beeatch
Zariya – Time
Zariya – Time (Part 2)
HODA & Eloquin – Dance Killa
Littlefoot – Lites Down Low
Phonetix – Dubstitious
Phonetix – Superstitious
Alex Gaudino & Jerma – Little Love (Arno Cost Extended Remix)
Ottis Blake – Everything
Eli David – Never Enough
Corrah Deep – Grounders
Dj Gradus – Forbidden Love
Aristo G – We Go Together (Extended Mix)
Danny Foster & BKT & Naressa Maye – Higher Love (DJ Fen Remix)
Danny Foster & BKT & Naressa Maye – Higher Love (BKT’s 5 Pin Dub)
Guerra – Demon Hill
Withus – Hot For You
Chris Klein – Streichquartett

Sub FM 11th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Vistar – Cape to London
Dario Cardone & Varx (Italy) – Revolution
David Duriez presents R*Tracked – Sri Lankan Papper Club
Tosz feat Salacia – Coracao (HNQO Remix)
Tosz feat Salacia – Coracao (Toni Rios & Bastian Joswig Remix)
Ricky Montana – One Love (Mirko Iobbi Remix)
Kylin Tyce – Geoid
Phonetix – Two of Dub
Phonetix – Two of Us (Beats Intro Mix)
M4A4 – Stepgroove
Chavinski – Baby
Alexx Marr – Blossom of Sakura
Salamo – Mistakes
Viecoxx – Last Request
Kylin Tyce – Perspective
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Verta 23 Dub Mix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Verta 23 Vocal Mix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (NoSurname Remix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Soulecta Remix)
Sam Rotstin – In The South
Chavinski – Hit The Way
M4A4 – Import
Entoni Quartz – Sentiment
Low Steppa – Collecting Dust (Extended Mix)
Fabricio Bissani – Korona
NEARI – Adalouse Sauce (Chris IDH Remix)

Sub FM 21st July 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st July 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mielafon & Radiorobotek – Importance
Rohan (IT) – Cosmo
Ward Junior – Love No Body
Zendlo feat Taylor Ravenna – With Me (Extended Mix)
Renato Avallone – Dark
Pzp – Sunshine
Pat Jensenn – Suitcases
Pat Jensenn – Encoder
Dubmask (RO) – Tale of
Ozgur Uzar – Myth Story
JD & MCGM Productions – Spiritual House
Gianluca Colletti – Future
Lamarck Lmk – Voices
The Attaman – The Carrot
The Asteroids – Algo
Mighty Ming – Really Fresh
Phonetix – Jamming
Makone & Alex00 – I Feel Free (Extended Mix)
Leandro Da Silva & Dario Trapani – Because of You (Extended Mix)
Pat Jensenn – Balcony Trip
Rohan (IT) – Hide
Jesse Rivera – Fluid Feeling
Jesse Rivera – Fluid Feeling (Hilario V Lost Maschine)
Tender Games – Time
King Joshua – Professional Widow