Sub FM 23rd July 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 23rd July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

FunkU – Raindrops
Carmelo Carone – Solar Principle
Rob Evs – Talk To Me
Seen Vybe – Not Gonna Fight U
Cody – Lost In Peru
Cody – Lost in Peru (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Michael Felix – Chill of the Moon
Villan.Bit – Wait In The House
DAWL – Drop It
DAWL – Heavyweight
Seen Vybe – Waze
Final Sample – Sinner To Saint
Carmelo Carone – Endorphine
Trizzoh & Mike Slee – U Don’t Know (Aaron Lowe Remix)
Trizzoh & Mike Slee – U Don’t Know (Astro-Cat Remix)
Trizzoh & Mike Slee – U Don’t Know (Highlanderz Remix)
Trickylaye – Ibiza Is Calling
Trickylaye – Ibiza Is Calling (Instrumental)
Cody – Inner
D-Mention & Maria Maria – Narcissist Animal (DJ Captivate Remix)
Goldhouse – Cardio (Extended Mix)
Tom Bull x Kilner – Complicated
Phonetix – Ode To Otis
Final Sample – Coyote
Carmelo Carone – Dubbart
MONYQ – Guava

Sub FM 16th Jul 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Illectronic – Damascus
Federico Pagianni – Prayer For Dreams (Techno Anthem)
Frequenc – Marionettes
Little Nancy – Black Dream
Paul Weekend & Johnny Astro – End A Him
VOY – This Is Our House (feat BU & Dudley Holmes)
Hybrid – Hold Your Breath (D. Ramirez Remix)
Hybrid – Hold Your Breath (D. Ramirez Instrumental Mix)
Tomasz Guiddo feat Niki Darling – Queen Tea (Kacper Bogacz Dub Mix)
Tomasz Guiddo feat Niki Darling – Queen Tea
James Jacob – Cargo
Alfie – Return To Planet E
Retna – UFO
Bushbaby – Secret
Monsta Boy – Come On Lets Party (Instrumental)
Frequenc -Fireflies
John Daly – Stay Close (Gonzo’s Way Remix by Losoul)
Retna – Teach Me
Giorgio Bracci & Kailyu – My Life
Koyza – Feels Good
Bushbaby & Inkline – Walk Away
Bushbaby – Naughty Pleasure
Djsakisp – 10 Years
Ayrton Hood feat Tara Minton – Your Heart Is My Home (Sam Goes To Tokyo Remix)
True2Life – Dancing To The High (Praise Dub Mix)

Sub FM 9th July 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Rob Bianche – Falling
NachoSoul DJ – Shake
Manu P & Gecky – Dail
Uri Mood & Gunter Robles – The Test
Jaksan – Dance Alarm (Cody Nu Skool Remix)
Jaksan – Dance Alarm
Mike Newman – Lette Muzik
True2Life – Dancing To The High
True2Life – Dancing To The High (Praise Dub Mix)
Sterling Void – It’s Alright (David Morales Vocal Club 2019 Mix)
Sterling Void – It’s Alright (David Morales Stero 2019 Mix)
Ozwald – Salty Intentions
Ayrton Hood feat Tara Minton – Your Heart Is My Home
Ayrton Hood feat Tara Minton – Your Heart Is My Home (Same Goes To Tokyo Remix)
Mateo Paz vs Jacob Gurevitsch – Spanish Inquisition
Mr Bremson – Dub Her
Jens Mueller – 18XL02
Jens Mueller – 18XL01
JesusLovesAcid – Swimming
Stefano Razzo – Flems
Stefano Razzo – Flems (Ghita Liviu Remix)
Stixy D – Here I Stand
Djsakisp – 10 Years
Ed.E – The Way

Sub FM 2nd July 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 2nd July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

EtzoWynd & Arroy – All Life
Romaan – Yi Yi Mama
Riano – Baila
Riano – Baila (Suddenly Remix)
Riano – Baila (Neon Transmission Remix)
George Von Liger – The Preacher (Lucius Love Remix)
George Von Liger – The Preacher (Maffa and Cap Remix)
George Von Liger – The Preacher (Rob Evs Remix)
ENTT – Mumbai (Kaan Kara Remix)
DJ Z-Reck – Keep Coming Back (Extended Mix)
GLF – First Time
Boran Ece – Proenke
Milam – Sunrise Mantra
Fanatic Funk – Get Up!
Fanatic Funk – Get Up! (Nikola Balos Remix)
Fanatic Funk – Get Up! (Frans Strandberg Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Ebreza
The Invisible People – Sun Showers
Neon Transmission – After The Dew
Milam – Moonrise Mantra
Tender Games – Movin’ (Marlon Hoffstadt Remix)
Katty Leen – Chromosome
Simon Pagliari – Real Life
Charlotte – My Body’s On Fire (Original Horse Mix)
Martin Mix and Nick Drumm – Oxygen (Original Club Mix)
Phlegmatic Dogs – Cuatrocats (Volac Remix)
Roni Rix – Exitium
iNichi – 321 Go

Sub FM 25th June 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th June 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Roz Rozzer – Always
Luca Draccar – Violet Blue
Cats on Bricks – In My Brainz (Elternhouse Remix)
Kofa feat Wan Roux & Vika Tendery – Night
Migue Boy – Double Face
Notches – Reality (Original Club Mix)
Christian Hornbostel – Apolune
Ejeca – Hours
Adam Holiday – Rhythm of Life
Rodrigo Lima – Hit The Blunt
GS ft DJ Elski – No I Can’t
Roz Rozzer – Secrety
Jaksan – Love Is The Answer
Rob Evs – LL20
Robert Raya – Way You
Frank Pyres – Alma
Antonio Rec – Left Right
Antonio Rec – Left Right (Ciappy DJ Remix)
Sgt.Elias – House in Bb
Pete Wilde ft Rubix – Do or Die (Hungry House Hippo Remix)
Andrey Exx & Terry B! – Weak
Secretsundaze – Mezcal
Thirteenth Output – Travel To Stars
Taiki Nulight – Turn It Up
Roz Rozzer – Reptile Love

Sub FM 11th June 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th June 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Ice – Black Flower
Mr Argenis – Sorpresa
Carmelo Carone – Legandary Land
Amarro – Memo
Data Collaborate – Strange Life
Simone Tavazzi – You’re My Passion
Jens Mueller – Operation Octopus (Das Netz der Spinne Remix)
Alexskyspirit – Krobaris
Kairos – M
Mr Agenis – Fiesta
Phillipo Blake – Deep In Italy (Dub Mix)
Nikolay Cranner – Celebrate
Vito Trix – You Realized (Milk Bar Remix)
Kairos- Wind Movement
Apollo – Trippin
Bryan Blayz – Zombie King (Blakk Habit Remix)
An Rosen – Moon Dancer
Stanton Warriors – Up 2 U (Huxley Remix)
Stanton Warriors – Up 2 U (Apollo Remix)
Shift K3y – Nightline
Fabio S – Hypnotic
Hugo Massien – Fade To Black
Jojo – Get 2 Know
Laim Bline – The Mind Blower
DJ Airmax – Number One Fan
Faaba – Soul Chords

Sub FM 4th June 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th June 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Seb Wildblood – Bahn
SAAD SKA – Free Kit
An Rosen – Moon Dancer
Fabio S – Chaos
SAAD SKA – Beyond 911
Poly Sone – Home Killing Is Taping Music
SAAD SKA – Souscription
SAAD SKA – Moldavic
Stanton Warriors (feat Sian Evans) – Up 2 U (Huxley Remix)
Stanton Warriors (feat Sian Evans) – Up 2 U (Apollo Remix)
Shift K3Y – Nightline
Fabio S – Hypnotic
Hugo Massien – Fade To Black
SAAD SKA – No Thing
An Rosen – Strange
Mussh – Something For You
SAAD SKA – Elfenoir
Seb Wildblood – Small Talk
Atesh K – Ethno-Robotic (Argy K Remix)
Dyl3mma – I Don’t Know (Extended Mix)
Apollo – Trippin
Lewis Monbarn – Dirty Sylvester
SODF – Haven
SAAD SKA – Upsilon
Fabio S – Dream

Sub FM 28th May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Random J – Last Station
RED-R – Free To Night
Folgatto – My Name Is
Folgatto – My Name Is (Dub Mix)
Enium – Metaphysical
Antonio Donato – Freedom
Holdup – The Groove
Giri – Couse I’ve Been Jeffed
MYSTIC feat DJ T.H. and Nadi Sunrise – Ritmo De La Noche (Dark Matter Remix)
MYSTIC feat DJ T.H. and Nadi Sunrise – Ritmo De La Noche (Eric SSL and DJ Falk Remix)
Poenitsch and Jakopic – Fly Robin Fly (Hot Lipps Inc Remix)
Luca Draccar – Calipso
Marlon Hoffstadt – Eunited Kingdom (28 Lovers Remix)
Tik&Borrow – South Yorkshire Police
RED-R – Jackin Key
Marlon Hoffstadt – We Make A Change (Euro 4Ever Mix)
Paul Kennedy – Nobody
Antonio Donato – Drugs Effect
Gil Aguilar – Don’t Jack Any Further
Jahn Solo – Goin Loco
Patrick Zigon – Belleza Tropical (Paulo Olarte Junto Al Mar Remix)
Edwin Jack – Disco Dancing
Jahn Solo – Control It
RED-R – Backing Groove
Random J – Never See Me Cry
Natural Sugars – Zombie Sugars (Manfords Remix)

Sub FM 21st May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ernest Kalinin – Hot and Dry
JustSoul – Free To Fly
Gaston Sosa – 406
G. Roy and Nyk Detlor – So Lonely (Bart Ricardo Remix)
G. Roy and Nyk Detlor – So Lonely (Bart Ricardo Instrumental Remix)
The Lords – White Strobe
Marlon Hoffstadt – Mucho Intensivo
AC Slater – Final Fantasy ft Kaleena Zanders
AC Slater – Final Fantasy ft Kaleena Zanders (Club Mix)
Albzzy x iamphantvm – Rebel Funk
Cell Out – That Piano Track
Ferreck Dawn – You Are The One (Extended Mix)
Scanfix – Course To Far Out Planets
Buben – Fragments of Letters
Marlon Hoffstadt – Der Eurotrancer
ArcAnum – Melodiam
Ernest Kalinin – Your Reward
Todd Edwards & Sinden – Deeper
Corrupt (UK) – Real Mob
Yago Luna – Input
Jose Alder – Tu’ul
ArcAnum – Melodiam (Edvard Hunger Remix)
Ernest Kalinin – Sexual Addiction
Jose Alder – Chac Bolay
Alexey Romeo – Feelings (Talk To Me)
Larmour – Neon
Michael Forshaw – Big Poncey Bastards

Sub FM 14th May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Gabriel Odin – Sin
Adam Holiday – Recipe For Jam
Joseph DL – Suspected
Numilume – Peace and Techno
2Now – Missing Boot
Dj Matpat – (Push It) Gotta Take It (Sax Mix)
Dj Matpat – (Push It) Gotta Take It (Metallic Mix)
Higgo – Meet Me In The Middle
Alexey Romeo – Feelings (Talk To Me)
Alexey Romeo – Feelings (Talk To Me) (Neoteq Remix)
Alexey Romeo – Feelings (Talk To Me) (Anton Liss Remix)
Venttura – Keep
Newball – Ens
Higgo – Work
George Wilson – Smile
Adam Holiday – Head Bop
Funk Off (AR) – A Method
Larmour – Neon
pri5ma – Fire
UNOMAS & Dave Sol – Take You Down (Extended Mix)
Romaan – Assassin (Original Club Mix)
Ivan Guasch – Ubatuba
Montanari – Is Passing
Ash Turner & Jade Marie – Problems