Sub FM 16th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

SQALEKTIQ – This City
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Mati Rivaday – Black House (Bastien Groove Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Secret Groove
d.I.M – You All
Fanatic Funk – Follow The Light!
Davis Galvin – Waterbody
Aqua & Arctic ft kt3b – Math Music
Theeor Moor – Avanzamento
Blank Page – Imolora
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow (Ataman Live Remix)
SQALEKTIQ – Solar Flare
Edvard Hunger – Common Dance
PulpStereo – Booh Are You Scared
Lyonbrotherz feat Greenskiez – Hit The Floor
Theeor Moor – Drive
Sam Supplier – Woo Riddim
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, Thanks For Space (Dub Mix)
HTMN – Colors On My Skin

Sub FM 26th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Silent Predia – Eyami (feat Sakhinda)
Silent Predia – Ses’fikile (feat February)
Silent Predia – Soulful Deep (feat SneQue)
Vinicius Nape – Quiet
Nopopstar – That Bassline
Italo Perez & Beppe Gatt – EEEnata
Hydriss – Hydriam
FRAEL – Mazeu (Brid & Snyder House Rework)
DJ Nox – Abarat
DJ Nox – Abarat (The Rumours Remix)
Starmist – Detour
OutofnotE – In The Beginning
Freshair – Everything Changes
Freshair – Everything Changes (Matteo Gargallo Remix)
Freshair – Everything Changes (Eduardo Drumn Remix)
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Extended Mix)
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Low Steppa Boiling Point Remix)
Leyton – Dr Minor
DJ Nox – New Wave
Audio State – Alchemy
Alex Zigro & Matros – Runnin Back (Extended Mix)
Nopopstar – Africa
NuBass & Hot Goods – Dead Prez

Sub FM 19th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

NIBC – Kumi
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing (Marco Corcella Remix)
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing (Gaetano C Interpretation)
Luis Felip & Marco J – Bling Bling
Jaksan – LaLaLa
Carmelo Carone – Universal Radio
Phillipo Blake – Phobia
Lewski – Artificial Beings
Jake Cusack – Don’t Leave Me
Marco Lazovic – Eklektic Disko (Olsvanger Remix)
Romaan – Mi Coraz
CrayZee SureZee – Minior Technicality
De Major – Culture, Feelings and Vision
Lewis Monbarn & Niklas – African Market
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Extended Mix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Dub)
Multimen feat Leonardo La Mark – Darvin
MC Kane – Tight Flow Dub
Multimen – Hell Zoo
MNNR – Scared To Death
Sharapov – Route 66
The Colonel and Mr Bailey – Just A Lil Bit
The Colonel and Mr Bailey – Just A Lil Bit (Blakk Habit Remix)
Ejeca – Encounter
Miky Talarico – One More Day

Sub FM 5th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Lakehead – Angels
Allex – Pure Joy
Roy Lebens – Magical Whisper
Dense & Pika – Hands Up
Dense & Pika – Hands Up (Acid Mix)
T99 – Anasthasia (Jean Bruce & Dalcan Remix)
Lily Mckenzie v Team Salut – Surrender (Low Steppa Remix)
Ernest & Frank – Idra
Ernest & Frank – Idra (Paul Cart & Stefano Crabuzza Remix)
Roy Lebens – Moment of Truth
Allex – No Doubts
Shift K3Y – To The Floor
Freshcobar and Lavelle Dupree – Another Party
Andrew Fontana – One Day
Mindbench – How Do You Know
Babayaga & Josh Blackwell – Acidarab
Jaksan – Blow Out
Enzo Lo Conte – Kambo
Jaksan – Effort
Jeremy Sylvester ft Troy Denari – Tonight (Concinnity Remix)
Freshcobar and Levlle Dupree – House Party
Shift K3Y & Taiki Nulight – SC4RY
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)

Sub FM 26th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ryno – Deep In The Jungle (Gil Aguilar 208 Westside Stomp Remix)
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Dumpster Truck
Boogie Pimps – Love On My Mind
Midmood – Son
Ciappy DJ feat James C.Leblanc – Welcome En Ibiza
Manuel Costela & Sauco – Can’t Stop The Feeling
Legit Trip – Sentezia
Sauvage Back – Inverso
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)
Chris Moss Acid – Myrmidon
AC Slater – Free Your Soul
Ian McCoy – Those One Percenters
Romulo – Bitches
Dillon James – I Can Be A Freek
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner (A Sagittariun Re-Dream)
Dzhet – In A Daze
Romulo – F*ck The Sound
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Seismic Soy Boy
Midmood – Data
Perry Engineering – One Way Ticket
RSPK – Tabletos
Wouter S & MIYU – Karate Kid
Midmood – Biff

Sub FM 12th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Prod – Andromeda
GLF – Good Travel
Sarano – Tony Is Back In Town
Rocca – Bassmore
Alex Espo – Celestia
DJ Oleg Skipper – Tokyo Subway
Ruben Mandolini – The Bates
Todd Edwards – You’re Sorry (Extended Mix)
Todd Edwards – You’re Sorry (Earsling Extended Dub)
Pierre Reynolds – Easy Street
Wes Thomas – Believe
DJ Oleg Skipper – Safari
Jerome Steam – New Space (Hrederik Remix)
Reza Golroo – Darth Vader
pri5ma – Superman
d.I.M – Time
Alexey Romero & Pikalov – Shakin’ That Bass
THOM’S – Rock ON
Pierre Reynolds – Over You
Elevator Moving – Walking (Sunset Edit)
DJ Oleg Skipper – Closer To A Body (ft Syntheticsax)
Laera & Fuiano – Felicidad
Secret D – Touch Free
Sarono – The Sound of the Underground
Trizzoh – 151

Sub FM 5th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

On1 – Fell Apart
Mindbench – L.F.O
Paul Bart – Like That
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Sensoreal & Benco Artic Refix)
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Anastasia Zems Remix)
radiolevel – Users
Daniel James – Island Girl (The Star Kings Remix)
Serge Gee – 1K
Serge Gee – 10K
Lamont Jognson – One Drum (Pierre Reynolds Remix)
Serge Gee – 5K
Paul Bart – No One Else
Paul Bart – No One Else (Mone (IT) Remix)
NJC – Took What You Came For (Rescue Me feat Philip Browne)
DJ Rapture – Move (Extended Mix)
DJ Ex – Village House
Paul Sun – U&i
Kilner x Vukes – Move On (Palize Remix)
DJ Zinc – Close My Eyes (Dub Mix)
Craig David & Sigala – Aint Giving Up (Wayne Scott Fox Remix)
Simon Ice – Trick
Multiman – Grasshopper
M-22 – White Lies (Extended Mix)
Oribital – Chime (Indigo Rogue Remix)
Blossom – DYTAM
Prodeeboy – Message
Exit99 – It’s A Long Way

Sub FM 15th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Micheal Felix – Go
Carmel Carone – Cosmic Rise
Neoteq – Reachin Out
Daiju – 7 Hooks Series
Mikey Everything – Freak Somebody (DJ Gianfranco Harlem Piano Utopistic Rework)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Jota Music Remix)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Bastien Groove Remix)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Pirro Remix)
Neoteq – 2U
Souzaa – Be
Poll Morris – Nightwalker
TSTB – Fairy Tale
Ambient Warriors – The Dictator
DJ Ex – Accept The Fate
Pearl Andy – The Mountains
Souzaa – If You
Migue Boy – One Love
Migue Boy – One Love (EMOS Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Animals In The City
Eytiex – The Basic
Souzaa – Just
Stylezz & Chester Young – Let Me Out (Extended Mix)
Maxx Play & Saknia – Dance Rider
Micheal Felix – Moon Eclipse

Sub FM 8th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 8th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

G3ORG-E – Filame (Shy Cookie Dub Mix)
VLTRA (IT) – Found Love
VLTRA (IT) – Found Love (Giuseppe Martini & Greck B Remix)
Tyrone B Nelson – Bastos (Joshua Puerta – Perc Mix)
Rolhay – Fortris
Steven Venegas – Cornerstone
Massimo Solinas – On Border
Shift K3Y – Don#t Look Back (Jay Robinson Remix)
GLF – Sky Limits
Albuquerque – Charles Vane
Mya K – Don’t Crash (Shy Cookie Remix)
Mya K – Don’t Crash (Brock UK Remix)
Klein Zage – Womanhood
Steven Venegas – The Maya
Dance Committee – Kick About
Felipe Michelin – Perc Groovy
Sugarman & Tim Kiri – Searching For A Rainbow
Ilya Gushin & Folgatto feat Victoria Ray – Jai Radho Madhau (Original Combo Mix)
Jabru – Ms Jones & I
Enzino – Partenope (Emanuale Esposito Remix)
Dr Mendez – You Know (Extended Play)
Johnny Van Der Velden – Right Here
Orbital – Chime (Indigo Rogue Remix)
Londy – House Music (Carmelo Carone Remix)
Dance Committee – Shine Through
Fresh Funky S – For Ever