Sub FM 25th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hang – Around
Cipher of the Beat – Mouse
Heavenchord – Eventide
Denny Kay – The Night Is Young
Lewis Monbarn – Dholki Jam
Migue Boy – Underground
LFOS0 – Ocean Swell
Danny Phillips – Find A Way
Girls of the Internet – Humble (12″ Disco Mix)
Girls of the Internet – Humble (Mark Broom Remix 3)
Melloton, Little-H & Tosch – Another Ride (Extended)
MHMD – Rigolo
Denny Kay – Peculiar Excursion
Lewis Monbarn – Ancient Wisdom
Dive Craft – Second Stratosphere
Cipher of the Beat – Rest
LFOS0 – Love Vines
JustSoul – SelfLess
Denny Kay – Mobiustone
Initial Eyes – Lone Wolf
Hammer – Cold Soup
James Rubiolo ft Rosie Timmon – How You Make Me Love (Extended Mix)
MHMD – Keep Going
Nikeys – Trust Me (Dub Mix)

Sub FM 11th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Sam Rotstin – Doors Of Heaven
Winterson – Leave It All Behind
Winterson – Nebulous
Faraday – Voyager
FuturePlay – Lost
Mike Newman – Keep Going
Denny Kay – Shiny
Ghita Liviu – Organic
Denny Kay – Deep Inside Me
Cary Crank – North (Extended Mix)
Northworks – High Line 3190
Diplo & SIDEPIECE – On My Mind (Maragakis Remix)
Ant LaRock – Some Body (Reblok Remix)
Paul Cesar – Tobmick
Edvard Hunger – Improve Your Style (Balvas Remix)
Edvard Hunger – Improve Your Style
FuturePlay – Found
Denny Kay – Timeless People
Proa Deejay – Your Eeyes
Ryan Rydz – I Know (Blakk Habit Remix)
Nect3r – The Journey
Faraday – Voyager (Elkheart Rework)
Northworks – Quantize
DADADA & KA – Oh My God (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 4th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Ice feat Angel Vox – Touch Me (Deep Dub Mix)
DASEIN – Sunset Dreams
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Khosa
Ben Walsh – Afrikan Dance
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – African Shaman
Warwick – CTO
VOY – Funk Overdose
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Extended Mix)
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Electrik City Club Remix)
Ben Walsh – Dancing In The Streets
Warwick – Going Up (With The Help Of A Piano)
Simon Ice – Rhodes
Luca Draccar – No Sky
Warwick – Thinking Of You
Next Door But One – Under City Lights
MAX (UK) – Golden Rainbow
DASEIN – Move Me
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Majestic Awakening
Simon Ice – Patterns
DJ Vistar – Cape To London
Beburi & DITØ MØRE – Fall In Love (Extended Mix)
Warwick – Theme Song
Alan Fitzpatrick – Awkward Desire
DASEIN – Dash
MAX (UK) – FlujO
Svenj – Jewel
Herman – Kenkiliba (Center of the Universe Remix)

Sub FM 28th January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marlon Hoffstadt – Planet Love
Svenj – Blackfire
Lexx Grove – Get Back
Lexx Groove – Get Back (Cody Remix)
Igor Pumphonia – Go Gentle (Dub)
Igor Pumphonia – Go Gentle
Remady – Plata O Plomo
MKEY (UK) – Floor Bounce
Prodeeboy – Between Walls
Pyralis – Shakedown
Borai & Denham Audio – Euphoria
Moby – Power Is Taken
Borai & Denham Audio – Oldboy
Borai & Denham Audio – Clouds Across The Stars
Metro Beatz – Lost (Cuz I’m Lost)
Carl Finlow – Descent
Midnight Runners – House Bangra (Midnight Runners Edit)
Yahlic – Waiting
MKEY (UK) – Wunda
Svenj – Don’t Release My Hand
Mark Johnstone – Pump Up The Volume
Bross (RO) – Beekind
Kimishkez – On The Way To The Moon
Laurence Guy – Untitled Needs

Sub FM 21st January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Erika – I’m Here
Ernest Kalinin – Endless Time
Toby Tobias – Trippy Steve
Toby Tobias – Trippy Steve (Fantastic Man Remix)
VOY – Rise Up
Naizon – My House
Kyle Kinch – Dance With Me
DJ Paulo – House Party (Roundhouse Kick Remix)
ROMBE4T – Rock To The Rhythm
Jerome Hill – Pob Routine
Linzy Creber – Up Hill
Perry Engineering – Soul In This World
Edvard Hunger feat Yulua Oreshka – Here With Me
Tony Vega – Down Under (Stephan F Remix)
Tony Vega – Down Under (Dani Corbalan Remix)
Toby Tobias – Deo Mort
DJ Paulo – Curtir
Claudio Ferrone – All Night
Amir Alexander – Morning Prayer
Francesco Mon & Massimo Lamagna DJ Mass presents Goomba – Its All OK
Claudio Ferrone – Future
Toby Tobias – Cosmic Slang
Ernest Kalinin – Well, I Feel Sometimes
Aldo Gargiulo – Alien Dancer
Ernest Kalinin – I Will, I’ll Kill You

Sub FM 14th January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mantas Seth – Savana
Thomas M & FGNL – Dancin (NicoRozas Remix)
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (M. Rodriguez Remix)
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (Domshe Remix)
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (DannyXtreme Remix)
False Identity – Sownda
Veritas (UK) – Tell You
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (Pascal Klingenberg Remix)
Johnny Disco – Electric Feeling
Luke Caspi – You Gone
Wez BK – Formalities
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Extended Mix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Dub)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Neon Transmission Remix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Rini Shkembi Remix)
Ormxi – Bringin Me
Scott Gascoigne – Wont Stop
Dzhura & Boyko – I Have To Dance (Vocal Mix)
Mantas Seth – Second Chance
David Calo – Papzilla
Siracha – The Bone
Dzhura – Unbroken Spirit
Florin H – Queen Of The Forest

End of Year Special 2019 on Sub FM 17th Dec 2019

My End of Year Special for 2019!

Recorded live on Sub FM 17th December 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marlon Hoffstadt – Future Potential
X-am – Lampedusa
Fin & Stanley – I Like It
Pastiche x Kavi – Only Now (Extended Mix)
Oscar Mackenzie – One Of These Days
Matt Jenks – Caribbean Groove
Deadly Habitz – 90s Vibes
Underscore – Body Move
Soulecta – Spider Groove
ED E – Substance
Roberto Surace – Joys (OFFAIAH Remix)
Roberto Surace – Joys (Todd Terry Remix)
Perry Engineering – Comfort Zone
Martin Wild – Intuition
BeatQueche – Emptiness In My Spirit (Cary Crank Remix)
Lewy – Luv Trax
J Cannons & Steve Hart – Give It All (Dub Mix)
DJ Erika – When Will I See You
Bit D3pth – Mercy On My Soul
Nikolay Cranner – Lies (Club Mix)
Matt Jenks – Wah Mek
Sadrican – I’m Gettin High With You
Derek Reiver & Marco Laschi – Because Of You
El-B – Love Is Coming
Logic1000 – DJ Logic Please Forgive Me
Seb Wildblood – Ghostie ft Buddy Love (UKG Flip)ub Mix)

Sub FM 12th November 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th November 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

MistaJam – Trust You (feat Scott Quinn) (Instrumental Mix)
Folgatto – I Give You
Foxy – Ci Mami
Foxy – Ci Mami (Dub Mix)
Paul Finnin – Deeper Than Your Average
Edson B – Pump Up The Beats
Lexx Groove – Weird
Lexx Groove – Weird (Cody Remix)
T.Jacques – Katsu
MMEE – Subzero (MK11 Remix)
George Acosta – You’re Not Alone (Titus1 & Boostha Remix)
George Acosta – You’re Not Alone (Afro Cuban Rhythm Uno Remix)
Hammer – 99er
Hammer – 99er (Jordan Remix)
E00 – X-71 Odyssey
MEi – Aaaa
Micky Hargreaves – Coming Down
T.Jacques – Les Bois
T.Jacques – Les Bois (Samo Remix)
T.Jacques – Les Bois (Ed Herbst Remix)
Gelios – Highlight
Karl Tuff Enuff Brown and Dub Jamz – I Don’t Know
Danny Goliger & TACHES – Jorge De La Delva
MEi – Bb
IMMURE – Falling

Sub FM 5th November 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th November 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Erika – I’m Wrong
Cosmin Horatiu – Fusion
Francis Groove feat Nd Friends – Can’t Wait (Steff Garner Dub Mix)
Mya Dee – Push Back
Expected Mirage – Horizons
U96 feat DJ T.H & Nadi Sunrise – Night In Motion (Eric SSL & DJ Falk Remix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Club Mix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Da Club Mix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Da Afro House Mix)
Louie Gomez – A Universal Language
S9Clamor – Windless
D.Y.A & Kalyma – A Gardeners Perspective
Shosh x Inja – My Life (Instrumental)
Breaka & Guava – Jupiter
Vital Techniques x General Levy – Giv It 2 Dem (Gully B “Dub” Mix)
Monsta Boy feat Freezer Box – Yardie Party
Breeze and The Sun – Moonlight Sonata
NicoRozas – Invaders
Allex – Pontefract (Martin Downhill Remix)
Deni Sunrise – Muted Shades (Extended Version)
D.Y.A & Kalyma – Operator II
Mya Dee – I Don’t Listen
NDX Music – Revisiting Re-calculating Approach Vector
Kevin Maze – Rewind
Monsta Boy – Jeggins (Instrumental)
The Breakbombs Project – Sippin
Louie Gomez – Song Of The Siren

Sub FM 29th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phillipo Blake – Warm Funky (Dub Mix)
Withus – Someone
Cary Crank – Dancing In Rain Puddles
TomCole – Mojo
PVLMS – Detuning
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (2)
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (Adrian Bilt Remix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong (Chester (UK) Mix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong
Huxley – Self Affirmation (Instrumental)
Dynatonic – Eternity Sunshine
Systm B – B-ome (user experience mix)
Zerotonine – Snowflake
Pemax & Classmatic – Hippe N House
Phonetix – Ode to Otis (Bass, Breaks & Beats Mix)
BTAY – Fantasy (Extended Mix)
Mike Kross – Love Me or Hate Me
Systm B – Life in Blue (Loop 4 Life Mix)
Leon Templaar – Mescaldroid
TAEM – Blackberry
Nadia Lucy & Aziza – That’s The Kind of Love (Michael Conbroy & T1A Dub Mix)
DJ Antention – Ghosts