Sub FM 26th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Bruise – Grand Hi
Mike Newman – Nimbus
Moby – Morningside
Bruise – Dark Sun
Shosho & Mada – Popol
Shosho & Mada – Popol (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Shosho & Mada – Popol (Dubphone Remix)
Renaud Genton – London Is Calling (Non Vocal Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Danny’s 2020 Refix Extended Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Marc Cotterell’s Classic Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Mescal Kids 2020 Remix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (DJ Fen Remix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Chicolindo Remix)
Matt Sawyer – Lifting
Yila feat Giom – Scam Pan
Alex Jann – Inward Energy
Davide Mentesana – Psy House (Andres JT & Dottor Jo Remix)
Kollectors – Yak
Fin & Stanley – Body Movin feat YEK (Lexx Groove Remix)
Fin & Stanley – Body Movin feat YEK (Cody Remix)
Perry Engineering – My House
Cabbie – Retro Street
FeelingDeep & Vinicious Nape – Everybody Get Down
Bruise – Jagged Angels

Sub FM 19th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Deism & Davide Marchesiello – Emotion
Redspace & Robby Castellano – Atmos
The Prizoners – Take It Easy Man
Mike Redfields – Summer Vibes
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (Louie Gomez Club Mix)
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (David Harness Remix)
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (Jesse Rivera Remix)
Ozwald – Burberry Samba
Ozwald – Burberry Samba (Killjoy Remix)
Sovereign ft Zee – Sunshine (DJ Pied Piper and Sovereign ft MC Konflict Eclipse Remix)
Dropkoni – Holloway
A Bit At – Brave (The Beautiful Sinner’s Beautiful Dub)
Gruw Frequency – Come Le Nuvole
jahjaylee & Justin Jay – onmyown
Bobby Shann & Blas Cordero – Double Vision
Breaka – Ease Up
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions (CMB & Dukkati Remix)
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions (Francesco Romano Remix)
Jaded Prysmo & Saiful Idris – My Love
Liam Morrison – Open Up
MKii – Roads Part 3 (Earthnut Remix)
The Beautiful Sinners & Curtis Clark Jr – Living to Live Again (Gianni Bini’s System T Mix)
Marques Skot – Go Again
Andy Kulter – Ulysses (Extended Mix)
Noequalgods – Fatum (Alexey Light Remix)

Sub FM 12th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phonetix – Benito Miguel
Edson B – Dawn
Fire Supply – Isolation
Initial Eyes – Awakening (Extended Mix)
Piem – The Flying Goat (Extended Mix)
Danny J Lewis – Spend The Night (Danny’s 2020 Refix Extended Mix)
Geff – Phase
Mathieu Cetta – Obsession (Club Mix)
Juloboy – Counting The Days
Dan Oliver feat Barbara Tucker – Better (Scott Tonic Remix)
Theory27 – So High feat DARYA
Shosh – Get Down (Instrumental Mix)
Josh Green – Bounce (Extended Club Mix)
Ridney & Andy Joyce – Reachin (Extended Mix)
Klipr – Love Of House
Geff – Melariot
Junemix – Ghost Room (Dub Mix)
Geff – Era
Unknown – Free Love (Cellardore Remix)
Edson B – Hypnotic Waves
ArcAnum – Hypnosis
Corach Factory – Immersion In The Bass
Long Island Sound – Nowhere But Here
RED-R – Sirius
Ricky Montana – Never Right (Instrumental)
Dance Bridge – Stay Home

Sub FM 5th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Frank Royal and Squachek – Right Now
Gabriel Slick & Briel Hollm – All Night Long
Neil Amarey – Down On Earth
Neil Amarey – Down On Earth (Djuma Soundsystem Dub Remix)
Thanatos – Mindtrip
SITCON – I Don’t Remember
Iman Hanzo – Feel Home
Dominic Bullock – Dusk 2 Dawn
Samer Soltan – Cheteh
Prayer Handz – Vibe
Lorentz – After Your Dream
DJ Erika – Insulation
Mikx & Khaki – Everybody
Dominic Bullock – Get Funky
Random House Project – Move Your Body
Veive – Strings of Life
Sofame – Adelaida
Iman Hanzo – Loose It
Fin & Stanley – Hands Up
Beatshotters – Make Me (Club Mix)
Disco Dip – Your Love Is Fading
DJ Crazy Pump – La Groove
Pablo Pingitore – Mysticism
A1ks – Dark Rituals

Sub FM 28th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Enium – Whisper
Lucky – Despite (Instrumental Mix)
Lucky & FeM – Despite
Iman Hanzo feat Serhan Guney – Abrete Corazon
Astro Raph – Save U Later
Pedro Virguez – In Tha House
RED-R – Sirius B
NuD3P – Purple Shades
Obalski – Shine A Light
Enium – Flash
Enium – Flash (Lets Funk Mix)
Pedro Virguez – Pasian
Ricky Montana – Never Right (Instrumental)
RED-R – Prime Time
Piano & Specs – Good For Nothing
Nice Guys – Elements
Omar Salvador – Backdrop
No Rabbitz – Spiritual Healing
Ricky Montana & Simone Candelori – Pom Pom (Extended Mix)
DJ Pavel S – Velvet
Wilfy D – What Difference Does It Make
Denoom – Never Give Up
Zy Khan – Deliverence
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Jammin – You Know Me

Sub FM 21st April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dive Craft – Teke Teke
Djsakisp – Stay Home
Saus & Braus – Sa You Love Me
Zy Khan – Deliverance
Kavas – Soul Flight
Ono (Italy) – Work
Joedan – Sunny Vibes
Dive Craft – Nale Ba
Dive Craft – Bermuda Triangle
Bontan – Shake It (Extended)
NuD3P – Deep
Narcotex – Invader
Jacob Colon – Bliss
Edvard Hunger – Some Wrong Elevate
Edvard Hunger – Feel This Night
Vielka & Mattheus Alencar – On The Flow
Nemo Vachez – Accordion
Sonny Noto – Bring The Noise
Meduza feat Shells – Born To Love
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Moff – Dad Got Me A Bag Of Papyrus
James Burtoon – No Longer
Edoardo Ferrari – Popcorn
Saus & Braus – Sweet Harmony

Sub FM 14th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Trudos Sound x B15 Project – 7 Armies Dubplate
Marco Barci – Pick Me Up!
Kimishkez – Look Inside
Kimishkez – Look Inside (Edvard Hunger)
Kimishkez – Look Inside (Balvas Remix)
Kenjies – Tears of Joy
Kenjies – Radio Signal
Individualist – Sunday Morning
Denny Kay – Strange
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Lexx Groove Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Francium Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Cross & Greta’s Stripped Down Remix)
Girls of War – Redemption
Marlon Hoffstadt – Come Dance With Me
Mexican Boyz & Gregg Gold – Free Your High
Johannes Albert – 1-800-PIANO
Sly One – Controller
M. Rodriguez – Kassiou (Diego Asbell Remix)
M. Rodriguez – Kassiou
LoFish & Ivan Loba – JxD
One Dark Martian – We Can Make It (Miskatonic Dub)
GreS – In Another Life

Sub FM 7th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 7th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

2WB – Grown Up (Zariya Remix)
2WB – Grown Up (Leo Nanazzo Remix)
2WB – Grown Up (Veive Remix)
2WB – Grown Up (Domshe Remix)
Nikolay Cranner – Moving On
Nikolay Cranner – Moving On (Victor Polo Remix)
Naksy – Cartilagem
Aubrey – Distant Object
Redspace – Magic Pipe
Edvard Hunger – The Moment Now
Nikolay Cranner – Hypnotised
Phillipo Blake – Italian Summer (Dub Mix)
DJ Erika & DJ Crazy Pump – Feel The Time
ED.E – Rattle
Ivan Fabra – Vintage Leads
AlexK – Game Over
AlexK – Game Over (D.Jameson Remix)
Berny Manfry – Don’t Walk
MagicFX – Elevate
Red Chain feat Wetmo – Give Me Skate
Krash! – Girls Go Wild
Redspace – Fallen
Winterson – Waiting

Sub FM 31st March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 31st March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hydriss – Team Alpha
SOFAT – Take You Back (Monic (BR) & ROCCA Remix)
SOFAT – Take You Back
Luygi de Paula – Never Alone
Manuel Mendosa – No Step
Vinicius Nape – Particles
Renaud Genton – London Is Calling
Letizia Carrero & Sergios Wos – Impresionante
Letizia Carrero & Sergios Wos – Impresionante (Letizia Carrero Remix)
Letizia Carrero & Sergios Wos – Impresionante (Sergio Wos Remix)
Initial Eyes – Riddle of the Sphinx
Carmelo Carone – Endless Deep State
Flashhood – You Know My Style
Flashhood – You Know My Style (NicoRozas Remix)
Flashhood – You Know My Style (Boaventtura Remix)
Marco Barci – Strumming
Vinicius Nape – Experience 626
Thomas Radman & John Beaver – Let Me See
Vinicius Nape – I Love The Way You Get
Martin Green x Hybrid Theory – No Way
Bobby Shann- Call Me Papi
Ant LaRock – Some Baby
Ant LaRock – Some Baby (Reblok Remix)
Alex van Orton – Goliath (Extended Version)
Numilume – Antares
Gre.S – Serenity

Sub FM 24th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 24th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Gre.S – Tell Me Who You Are
Redspace – Mindfulness
Pastiche – Sunset In Paradise
Sonny – Transient Feeling (Manmade Deejay Remix)
Sonny – Transient Feeling
Naizon – Midnight
Kilany M – Ceres
Kilany M – Ceres (Flame on Fire Remix)
DJ Zinc – Bubble feat Alicai Harley (Extended Mix)
Domshe – Hell Beats
Domshe – Hell Beats (Version 2 Mix)
Igor Pumphonia – Rise Up (Dub)
VALDA – Switching Stances
Pastiche – Adrenaline
Giangi Cappai – Dust From The Moon (Foby Remix)
Andrey Pitkin & Christina Nowelli – Talking To You (Filatov & Karas Extended Mix)
Andrey Pitkin & Christina Nowelli – Talking To You (No Hopes Remix)
Al-faris and Carmelo Carone – The Journey
Don Lockwood – Einhorn
Four Hands (GER) – Reminisce
Ataman Live – WAM (56)
Igor Pumphonia – I Surrender (Dub)
Jolel Anthony – Babyback
VALDA – Misloved
LUCASMB – Like This
Jamie Levens – I’ll Be There (Extended Mix)