Sub FM 21st April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dive Craft – Teke Teke
Djsakisp – Stay Home
Saus & Braus – Sa You Love Me
Zy Khan – Deliverance
Kavas – Soul Flight
Ono (Italy) – Work
Joedan – Sunny Vibes
Dive Craft – Nale Ba
Dive Craft – Bermuda Triangle
Bontan – Shake It (Extended)
NuD3P – Deep
Narcotex – Invader
Jacob Colon – Bliss
Edvard Hunger – Some Wrong Elevate
Edvard Hunger – Feel This Night
Vielka & Mattheus Alencar – On The Flow
Nemo Vachez – Accordion
Sonny Noto – Bring The Noise
Meduza feat Shells – Born To Love
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Moff – Dad Got Me A Bag Of Papyrus
James Burtoon – No Longer
Edoardo Ferrari – Popcorn
Saus & Braus – Sweet Harmony

Sub FM 14th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Trudos Sound x B15 Project – 7 Armies Dubplate
Marco Barci – Pick Me Up!
Kimishkez – Look Inside
Kimishkez – Look Inside (Edvard Hunger)
Kimishkez – Look Inside (Balvas Remix)
Kenjies – Tears of Joy
Kenjies – Radio Signal
Individualist – Sunday Morning
Denny Kay – Strange
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Lexx Groove Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Francium Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Cross & Greta’s Stripped Down Remix)
Girls of War – Redemption
Marlon Hoffstadt – Come Dance With Me
Mexican Boyz & Gregg Gold – Free Your High
Johannes Albert – 1-800-PIANO
Sly One – Controller
M. Rodriguez – Kassiou (Diego Asbell Remix)
M. Rodriguez – Kassiou
LoFish & Ivan Loba – JxD
One Dark Martian – We Can Make It (Miskatonic Dub)
GreS – In Another Life

Sub FM 7th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 7th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

2WB – Grown Up (Zariya Remix)
2WB – Grown Up (Leo Nanazzo Remix)
2WB – Grown Up (Veive Remix)
2WB – Grown Up (Domshe Remix)
Nikolay Cranner – Moving On
Nikolay Cranner – Moving On (Victor Polo Remix)
Naksy – Cartilagem
Aubrey – Distant Object
Redspace – Magic Pipe
Edvard Hunger – The Moment Now
Nikolay Cranner – Hypnotised
Phillipo Blake – Italian Summer (Dub Mix)
DJ Erika & DJ Crazy Pump – Feel The Time
ED.E – Rattle
Ivan Fabra – Vintage Leads
AlexK – Game Over
AlexK – Game Over (D.Jameson Remix)
Berny Manfry – Don’t Walk
MagicFX – Elevate
Red Chain feat Wetmo – Give Me Skate
Krash! – Girls Go Wild
Redspace – Fallen
Winterson – Waiting

Sub FM 31st March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 31st March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hydriss – Team Alpha
SOFAT – Take You Back (Monic (BR) & ROCCA Remix)
SOFAT – Take You Back
Luygi de Paula – Never Alone
Manuel Mendosa – No Step
Vinicius Nape – Particles
Renaud Genton – London Is Calling
Letizia Carrero & Sergios Wos – Impresionante
Letizia Carrero & Sergios Wos – Impresionante (Letizia Carrero Remix)
Letizia Carrero & Sergios Wos – Impresionante (Sergio Wos Remix)
Initial Eyes – Riddle of the Sphinx
Carmelo Carone – Endless Deep State
Flashhood – You Know My Style
Flashhood – You Know My Style (NicoRozas Remix)
Flashhood – You Know My Style (Boaventtura Remix)
Marco Barci – Strumming
Vinicius Nape – Experience 626
Thomas Radman & John Beaver – Let Me See
Vinicius Nape – I Love The Way You Get
Martin Green x Hybrid Theory – No Way
Bobby Shann- Call Me Papi
Ant LaRock – Some Baby
Ant LaRock – Some Baby (Reblok Remix)
Alex van Orton – Goliath (Extended Version)
Numilume – Antares
Gre.S – Serenity

Sub FM 24th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 24th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Gre.S – Tell Me Who You Are
Redspace – Mindfulness
Pastiche – Sunset In Paradise
Sonny – Transient Feeling (Manmade Deejay Remix)
Sonny – Transient Feeling
Naizon – Midnight
Kilany M – Ceres
Kilany M – Ceres (Flame on Fire Remix)
DJ Zinc – Bubble feat Alicai Harley (Extended Mix)
Domshe – Hell Beats
Domshe – Hell Beats (Version 2 Mix)
Igor Pumphonia – Rise Up (Dub)
VALDA – Switching Stances
Pastiche – Adrenaline
Giangi Cappai – Dust From The Moon (Foby Remix)
Andrey Pitkin & Christina Nowelli – Talking To You (Filatov & Karas Extended Mix)
Andrey Pitkin & Christina Nowelli – Talking To You (No Hopes Remix)
Al-faris and Carmelo Carone – The Journey
Don Lockwood – Einhorn
Four Hands (GER) – Reminisce
Ataman Live – WAM (56)
Igor Pumphonia – I Surrender (Dub)
Jolel Anthony – Babyback
VALDA – Misloved
LUCASMB – Like This
Jamie Levens – I’ll Be There (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 17th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 17th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Untagged – Never Play With Me
Luke Caspi – Babe Don’t Cry
Micky Hargreaves – Afterhours
Luigi Rocca – Robin Hooks
Pastiche – Interstellar
Jacob Colon – Poetic Justice
Enchanted Kids – Story of Consciousness (Hole Box Series Remix)
Enchanted Kids – Story of Consciousness
NuD3P – Purgatory
Neil Amarey – The Sound of the Ocean
Mhod – Give You Something
Djonah Laforge – Wakanda (Karim S)
GLF – Destroy
Domshe – Fields
Davide Marchesiello – Mad
Cary Crank – West (Extended Mix)
Migue Boy – Flash
Gre.S – Forgets
DJ-G – Voices (I Hear) (Extended Mix)
Tagomago ft Lenell Brown – Running Away
Jf Lee – Bassdog
CCO – Sweet in LA
Lily McKenzie – Bad For You (Instrumental)

Sub FM 10th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Moonruled – Sanacion
Perry Engineering – In A Moment
AJPHouse – Yeah
Gianni Ruocco & Le Roi Carnona – About Romance
Space Ghost – Feelin Real Good (Instrumental)
Space Ghost – Feelin Real Good
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed (Squachek’s Extended Mix)
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed (Chip’s For Medicinal Use Only Mix)
Pablo G – Cybernetic
Soolver – Ida (Cary Crank Remix)
Modern Dialogue – From The Inside
Jammin – Moving Differently
NxF – Guberniya Trax 3
I.R.A.L.I – Take Me
Dalkosh – In The Club
George Acosta – Listen To Me Mama
Aruhtra – Imagine (Extended DJ Mix)
Aruhtra – Imagine (Rick Live Remix (Extended))
Armless Kid – Category feat MJOG
Bryan Blayz – American Boy (Cellardore Remix)
Roger Sanchez feat Armand Van Helden N’Dea Davenport – You Can’t Change Me (Deeptrak Mix)
Kebin Van Reeken – Endless Nights
Fabrizio Righetti – Avalon
Denoom – Another Day
B-Pushr – I’ll Be Outside

Sub FM 3rd March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 3rd March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

San Frozen – Find The Light
Nach – Ivory Coast
DEVN6 – Fahrenheit
Sijay – Influenced
Club Connoisseur – Beer Garden
Club Connoisseur – Beer Garden (Instrumental Mix)
Thiago Monteiro – Open Up
Old & Kid – Substance Hero
Old & Kid – Substance Hero (DJ Fysh Remix)
Old & Kid – Substance Hero (MINT (JPN) Remix)
Indigo Rogue – Lonely
Jay Larsen – Alone Whit You
Teckni B – Spacerground
Saiful Idris – The Cave
Henry Navarro – I Like It
Henry Navarro – I Like It (Arturo Garces Mix)
Henry Navarro – I Like It (Navarro and Soren Remix)
C_Sky – Drive Me Crazy
Sijay – Binge
Club Connoisseur – I’ll Be Your One Tonight (Instrumental Mix)
Club Connoisseur – I’ll Be Your One Tonight
Gary Esson – Something Cool
Peach T – Paradigm
DJ Erika – Winter In My Heart

Sub FM 25th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hang – Around
Cipher of the Beat – Mouse
Heavenchord – Eventide
Denny Kay – The Night Is Young
Lewis Monbarn – Dholki Jam
Migue Boy – Underground
LFOS0 – Ocean Swell
Danny Phillips – Find A Way
Girls of the Internet – Humble (12″ Disco Mix)
Girls of the Internet – Humble (Mark Broom Remix 3)
Melloton, Little-H & Tosch – Another Ride (Extended)
MHMD – Rigolo
Denny Kay – Peculiar Excursion
Lewis Monbarn – Ancient Wisdom
Dive Craft – Second Stratosphere
Cipher of the Beat – Rest
LFOS0 – Love Vines
JustSoul – SelfLess
Denny Kay – Mobiustone
Initial Eyes – Lone Wolf
Hammer – Cold Soup
James Rubiolo ft Rosie Timmon – How You Make Me Love (Extended Mix)
MHMD – Keep Going
Nikeys – Trust Me (Dub Mix)

Sub FM 11th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Sam Rotstin – Doors Of Heaven
Winterson – Leave It All Behind
Winterson – Nebulous
Faraday – Voyager
FuturePlay – Lost
Mike Newman – Keep Going
Denny Kay – Shiny
Ghita Liviu – Organic
Denny Kay – Deep Inside Me
Cary Crank – North (Extended Mix)
Northworks – High Line 3190
Diplo & SIDEPIECE – On My Mind (Maragakis Remix)
Ant LaRock – Some Body (Reblok Remix)
Paul Cesar – Tobmick
Edvard Hunger – Improve Your Style (Balvas Remix)
Edvard Hunger – Improve Your Style
FuturePlay – Found
Denny Kay – Timeless People
Proa Deejay – Your Eeyes
Ryan Rydz – I Know (Blakk Habit Remix)
Nect3r – The Journey
Faraday – Voyager (Elkheart Rework)
Northworks – Quantize
DADADA & KA – Oh My God (Extended Mix)