Sub FM 5th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Lakehead – Angels
Allex – Pure Joy
Roy Lebens – Magical Whisper
Dense & Pika – Hands Up
Dense & Pika – Hands Up (Acid Mix)
T99 – Anasthasia (Jean Bruce & Dalcan Remix)
Lily Mckenzie v Team Salut – Surrender (Low Steppa Remix)
Ernest & Frank – Idra
Ernest & Frank – Idra (Paul Cart & Stefano Crabuzza Remix)
Roy Lebens – Moment of Truth
Allex – No Doubts
Shift K3Y – To The Floor
Freshcobar and Lavelle Dupree – Another Party
Andrew Fontana – One Day
Mindbench – How Do You Know
Babayaga & Josh Blackwell – Acidarab
Jaksan – Blow Out
Enzo Lo Conte – Kambo
Jaksan – Effort
Jeremy Sylvester ft Troy Denari – Tonight (Concinnity Remix)
Freshcobar and Levlle Dupree – House Party
Shift K3Y & Taiki Nulight – SC4RY
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)

Sub FM 26th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ryno – Deep In The Jungle (Gil Aguilar 208 Westside Stomp Remix)
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Dumpster Truck
Boogie Pimps – Love On My Mind
Midmood – Son
Ciappy DJ feat James C.Leblanc – Welcome En Ibiza
Manuel Costela & Sauco – Can’t Stop The Feeling
Legit Trip – Sentezia
Sauvage Back – Inverso
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)
Chris Moss Acid – Myrmidon
AC Slater – Free Your Soul
Ian McCoy – Those One Percenters
Romulo – Bitches
Dillon James – I Can Be A Freek
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner (A Sagittariun Re-Dream)
Dzhet – In A Daze
Romulo – F*ck The Sound
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Seismic Soy Boy
Midmood – Data
Perry Engineering – One Way Ticket
RSPK – Tabletos
Wouter S & MIYU – Karate Kid
Midmood – Biff

Sub FM 19th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ghita Liviu – Home
Aethon – Mind Control
Flamminik – The Morning
Mauro Rubio – Money For Man
Folgatto – Everybody
Folgatto – Everybody (Ilya Gushin Remix)
Narcissist – T3
Ghita Liviu – Chile
Michael Felix – The Haka
Mirko Pigreco – Displeasure
Mauro Rubio – Living The Moment
BYOR & Max Olsen – In My House
Ector Nina – Bubustinout
Jakson – Make Me Dance
Solander – Fresh Bolt
Aethon – Dark
Aethon – Apnoea
Rave Channel – Real Life (Science & Vision Remix)
Mauro Rubio – Revelation
Frankie Volo & Stefano Cioffi – Goteo
Thiago C – F*ck Alarm
Real Kue Soul – Wide Echoes
Metro Beatz – Waste (Wasted More Time Mix)
Laroidminds & Alfredo Buding – Gangsta Beat

Sub FM 12th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Prod – Andromeda
GLF – Good Travel
Sarano – Tony Is Back In Town
Rocca – Bassmore
Alex Espo – Celestia
DJ Oleg Skipper – Tokyo Subway
Ruben Mandolini – The Bates
Todd Edwards – You’re Sorry (Extended Mix)
Todd Edwards – You’re Sorry (Earsling Extended Dub)
Pierre Reynolds – Easy Street
Wes Thomas – Believe
DJ Oleg Skipper – Safari
Jerome Steam – New Space (Hrederik Remix)
Reza Golroo – Darth Vader
pri5ma – Superman
d.I.M – Time
Alexey Romero & Pikalov – Shakin’ That Bass
THOM’S – Rock ON
Pierre Reynolds – Over You
Elevator Moving – Walking (Sunset Edit)
DJ Oleg Skipper – Closer To A Body (ft Syntheticsax)
Laera & Fuiano – Felicidad
Secret D – Touch Free
Sarono – The Sound of the Underground
Trizzoh – 151

Sub FM 5th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

On1 – Fell Apart
Mindbench – L.F.O
Paul Bart – Like That
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Sensoreal & Benco Artic Refix)
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Anastasia Zems Remix)
radiolevel – Users
Daniel James – Island Girl (The Star Kings Remix)
Serge Gee – 1K
Serge Gee – 10K
Lamont Jognson – One Drum (Pierre Reynolds Remix)
Serge Gee – 5K
Paul Bart – No One Else
Paul Bart – No One Else (Mone (IT) Remix)
NJC – Took What You Came For (Rescue Me feat Philip Browne)
DJ Rapture – Move (Extended Mix)
DJ Ex – Village House
Paul Sun – U&i
Kilner x Vukes – Move On (Palize Remix)
DJ Zinc – Close My Eyes (Dub Mix)
Craig David & Sigala – Aint Giving Up (Wayne Scott Fox Remix)
Simon Ice – Trick
Multiman – Grasshopper
M-22 – White Lies (Extended Mix)
Oribital – Chime (Indigo Rogue Remix)
Blossom – DYTAM
Prodeeboy – Message
Exit99 – It’s A Long Way

Sub FM 29th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Khromi – Floating (Liquid Memoirs Remix)
Edinho Chagas – I’m Gonna Wait Forever
Etwas (IT) – Sunday
Phillipo Blake – Digital Line
Radical Fantasy – Silence After The Storm
Tiefer – Dieter Dressler
Riccardo Catria – For You
Undercolors – Marley Man
Undercolors – Marley Man (Gjaka K Remix)
The Company Soundsystem & alice.km – Magic Sex Films
Space Food – Set My Body Free
Multimen – Grasshopper
M-22 – White Lies (Extended Mix)
Blossom – DYTAM
Multimen – Bipolar Disorder
Prodeeboy – Message
Eran Hersh – Just A Beat (Original Club Mix)
Doc Link – Do You Really Love Me
Phonetix – Ode To Otis
Hybrid Theory – Jump Around
Acid Kit & Nico Guerrero – Your Dream Is Possible
Vito Pignatelli – 98 Years Old
PedroShum – Acampanado
Terror Tone – To The Wolves
MKII – Feel It

Sub FM 22nd January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ironfist – Blind
Stanny Abram – Tequestas
Des Troy – Only Joy
Alexander Koning & Dave Leatherman – Feels Like Attraction
Alessio Frino – Secret
Undercolors – Leave Your Nervous
Dante & Remmy – Control
Pierre Reynolds – Set It Off
Sam Jurgens – Sweet Little Baby Sam
OutofnotE – Blow
Girls of the Internet – What Is A Man
Enrique Gongora & Ian Cau – Lets Give It Up
DJ Zinc – Close My Eyes (Dub Mix)
Craig David & Sigla – Aint Giving Up (Wayne Scott Fox Remix)
Simon Ice – Trick
Lego Boy – How Great You Are
Mattia Musella & Sequence – Meeting Point
OutofnotE – In The Beginning
OutrofnotE – In The Beginning (Clappy DJ Remix)
Lullabad – Pacotille (Phonogenic Remix)
Fabio Bellanza – Cataflacchio
Yohand Gonzalez – Fell Day
Alfrenk & Giancarlo Zara – So Baby
G.Key & Alex Mini – King Of Bass (Extended Mix)
Dub Assembly – Wait For Me (Vocal Mix)
Murder He Wrote – Ilonge Riddim

Sub FM 15th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Micheal Felix – Go
Carmel Carone – Cosmic Rise
Neoteq – Reachin Out
Daiju – 7 Hooks Series
Mikey Everything – Freak Somebody (DJ Gianfranco Harlem Piano Utopistic Rework)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Jota Music Remix)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Bastien Groove Remix)
Cris Cobenia – Me Veras (Pirro Remix)
Neoteq – 2U
Souzaa – Be
Poll Morris – Nightwalker
TSTB – Fairy Tale
Ambient Warriors – The Dictator
DJ Ex – Accept The Fate
Pearl Andy – The Mountains
Souzaa – If You
Migue Boy – One Love
Migue Boy – One Love (EMOS Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Animals In The City
Eytiex – The Basic
Souzaa – Just
Stylezz & Chester Young – Let Me Out (Extended Mix)
Maxx Play & Saknia – Dance Rider
Micheal Felix – Moon Eclipse

Sub FM 8th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 8th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

G3ORG-E – Filame (Shy Cookie Dub Mix)
VLTRA (IT) – Found Love
VLTRA (IT) – Found Love (Giuseppe Martini & Greck B Remix)
Tyrone B Nelson – Bastos (Joshua Puerta – Perc Mix)
Rolhay – Fortris
Steven Venegas – Cornerstone
Massimo Solinas – On Border
Shift K3Y – Don#t Look Back (Jay Robinson Remix)
GLF – Sky Limits
Albuquerque – Charles Vane
Mya K – Don’t Crash (Shy Cookie Remix)
Mya K – Don’t Crash (Brock UK Remix)
Klein Zage – Womanhood
Steven Venegas – The Maya
Dance Committee – Kick About
Felipe Michelin – Perc Groovy
Sugarman & Tim Kiri – Searching For A Rainbow
Ilya Gushin & Folgatto feat Victoria Ray – Jai Radho Madhau (Original Combo Mix)
Jabru – Ms Jones & I
Enzino – Partenope (Emanuale Esposito Remix)
Dr Mendez – You Know (Extended Play)
Johnny Van Der Velden – Right Here
Orbital – Chime (Indigo Rogue Remix)
Londy – House Music (Carmelo Carone Remix)
Dance Committee – Shine Through
Fresh Funky S – For Ever

End of Year Special on Sub FM 18th Dec 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 18th December 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Digital Pilgrimz – Heavenly Walk (Strange Rollers Remix)
Noise (Italy) – 4am
Ken Aoki – Vista
Glender – Tu Canto
Emilove – El Canto (Emilove & Emiliano Naples Remix)
Alessandro Sarsano & Jose Divina & Tania Vulcano – This Is Life
d.I.M – Everyday
Trey Rossick – Mr Lonely
Masterdub – Digital Croon
Harrison BDP – Convection Zone
Leisure Music Productions – Outside Time
Westcoast Goddess – I Guess I Want A Family
A-Massive – Deep Bass House
Lee Bryan DJ feat The Angry Southerner – Michael F*ckin Jackson
Big Al – I Want You (Instrumental)
Dub Detroit – Noises
Tyrone B Nelson – Ritmo
Concinnity – Fro It Up
Fer Galiano – 1991
Jeremy Sylvester – 909 State
DStill – What I Did For Love (Shy Cookie Dub Mix)
Mike Delinquent Project – Oblaaa
New York Transit Authority – Back In The Days
Brock – Blindside
Gilbino – Repentant
Massimo Solinas – Black or White
DJ Phonon – It’s Paradise