Sub FM 29th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phillipo Blake – Warm Funky (Dub Mix)
Withus – Someone
Cary Crank – Dancing In Rain Puddles
TomCole – Mojo
PVLMS – Detuning
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (2)
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (Adrian Bilt Remix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong (Chester (UK) Mix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong
Huxley – Self Affirmation (Instrumental)
Dynatonic – Eternity Sunshine
Systm B – B-ome (user experience mix)
Zerotonine – Snowflake
Pemax & Classmatic – Hippe N House
Phonetix – Ode to Otis (Bass, Breaks & Beats Mix)
BTAY – Fantasy (Extended Mix)
Mike Kross – Love Me or Hate Me
Systm B – Life in Blue (Loop 4 Life Mix)
Leon Templaar – Mescaldroid
TAEM – Blackberry
Nadia Lucy & Aziza – That’s The Kind of Love (Michael Conbroy & T1A Dub Mix)
DJ Antention – Ghosts

Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Sub FM 16th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

SQALEKTIQ – This City
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Mati Rivaday – Black House (Bastien Groove Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Secret Groove
d.I.M – You All
Fanatic Funk – Follow The Light!
Davis Galvin – Waterbody
Aqua & Arctic ft kt3b – Math Music
Theeor Moor – Avanzamento
Blank Page – Imolora
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow (Ataman Live Remix)
SQALEKTIQ – Solar Flare
Edvard Hunger – Common Dance
PulpStereo – Booh Are You Scared
Lyonbrotherz feat Greenskiez – Hit The Floor
Theeor Moor – Drive
Sam Supplier – Woo Riddim
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, Thanks For Space (Dub Mix)
HTMN – Colors On My Skin

Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Viteri & Daladier Bach – More Than I Should
Leedunit – Jverko
Anthony2 – Pressure Control
Simonk – Texas
Jaksan – House Party
Daladje – Fermi Paradox
Daladje – Fermi Paradox (Odd Dub Mix)
Simonk – Vagabond
Lacy IQ – Gone (Alex Soltirov Re-Tweak)
DJ Erika – Breath of Wind
Joe Olindo – Everyday
Joe Olindo – Everyday (Chico Flash Remix)
Giez Cafe – Guys At The Shop
Kaan Atac – Boombox
Mark Rustell – Morning Sun (MNK Sunset Remix)
A&V – He Gives Me Drugs
Leedunit – Iktogu
Leedunit – Ctoeub
Sharapov & Mister Monj – Shooter
Deepro – Take My Hand
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down
NuBass – Dusk ft PVC
Blake Reary – Nowhere Near (Blestsoul Soulful Remix)

Sub FM 5th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Lakehead – Angels
Allex – Pure Joy
Roy Lebens – Magical Whisper
Dense & Pika – Hands Up
Dense & Pika – Hands Up (Acid Mix)
T99 – Anasthasia (Jean Bruce & Dalcan Remix)
Lily Mckenzie v Team Salut – Surrender (Low Steppa Remix)
Ernest & Frank – Idra
Ernest & Frank – Idra (Paul Cart & Stefano Crabuzza Remix)
Roy Lebens – Moment of Truth
Allex – No Doubts
Shift K3Y – To The Floor
Freshcobar and Lavelle Dupree – Another Party
Andrew Fontana – One Day
Mindbench – How Do You Know
Babayaga & Josh Blackwell – Acidarab
Jaksan – Blow Out
Enzo Lo Conte – Kambo
Jaksan – Effort
Jeremy Sylvester ft Troy Denari – Tonight (Concinnity Remix)
Freshcobar and Levlle Dupree – House Party
Shift K3Y & Taiki Nulight – SC4RY
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)

Sub FM 16th January 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th January 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Leisure Music Productions – Sun Cream
Moniestien – Astro Tribal (Moniestien Zumba Instrumental)
Elio Riso & NiLOR – So You Think
Elio Riso & NiLOR – So You Think (DJ Dep Remix)
Elio Riso & NiLOR – So You Think (MUTER Remix)
Kai Schulz – Hope
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Vagon
Mr Bemson & Diego Valle – Uhuru
SKLV – Changes
Ahautzab – Bass Area
L.A. ROS & Yan Kings – Ohh Ahh
Chaluz – Pacific
Lonely – Get It
Mr Bemson – Tatoonie
Ale Effe – Urban Mood
Jordan2 – Disposition
Kolt – Space (Mark Souza Remix)
Kolt – Space (Now and Set Remix)
Masterdub – Digital Croon
Stefan Soare – Panic Waves
Panos Pissitelis – Arianna
Panos Pissitelis – Arianna (Philip Z Remix)
Whistla – Nuit Noire

Sub FM 10th October 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th October 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Campaner – The Dark Corner
Oner Zeynel – The Homeless
Yefim Malko – Sakhalin
Rafvan3 – In Da Loop
Aumrec – The Noon
Alex Greenhouse & Afina – Come To You (Instrumental Mix)
Joedan – Late Night Traxxx
Conga Squad – A Plan (Instrumental)
Insane House – Summer Land
Corey Biggs – The Cheetah Appeal (The Lovers Remix)
Mickie Hendrix – PSA (Ben A Remix)
Andre Silva – Wild Cat
Jacy – Gotta Have It (Just Right Mix)
Jacy – I Forgot In The Days
Amy dB – Ibiza (Yuriy From Russia Tech Remix)
Daddy Russell – Status (Daddy Russell Remix)
Downtown – Sunset
Sylva Drums – Nay Flute
DJ Pavel 5 – Forbidden Desires
Jassa – Truster
Camilo Ruiz – La Wipi Feat.Mario Velandia
Masterdub – Fuzzy Game
Louis Proud feat Katie Lowe – Love Struck
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Dark Forest
Jamie Prado – Information Age
Menesix – Emergency
Daniel DiCrisco – SIN (Carmelo Carone Dub Edit)
Mokujin – DB6

Sub FM 3rd October 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 3rd October 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Louis Proud – Insanity (Original Dub)
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Dark Forest
Joedan – Barca
Robin Wylie – Disciples Groove
5MOB – Panic Stations (Oh Baby Mix)
Sam Shelley – Groovy Ass Beat
Aumrec – The Noon
Jamie Prado – Information Age
Masterdub – Fuzzy Game
Piiter Carlo – La Moyugba
Louis Proud feat Samaro Phox – The Real Thing
Daniel DiCriscio – SIN (Carmelo Carone Dub Edit)
Joedan – Late Night Traxxx
Conga Squad feat Bilbox – Plan A (Instrumental)
DJ Boring – Want U So
Corey Biggs – The Cheetah Appeal (The Lovers Remix)
Mickie Hendrix – PSA (Ben A Remix)
Amy dB – Ibiza (Yuriy From Rusiian Tech Remix)
Baset – Orphic
Skymate – Reborn (Roberto Surace Remix)
Popcorn Poppers – Rachet
Louis Proud feat Katie Lowe – Love Struck
Louis Proud – So Many Promises
Emilove & Gianni Ruocco & Le Roi Camon – Wild Man
Menesix – Emergency
Street Kid – Feel This Love
Preslav – Watch You Step (Original Instrumental Mix)

Sub FM 29th August 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th August 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Synapps & Maya Angelou – Bless Somebody
Michel De Hey & Enzo Tucci & Richard Cleber – Point of No Return
Mizt3r – Between 2 Points
Leandro Garcia – Intimo
Thano AJ – Happy Ending
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Deserted
Aumrec – Oriendelei
Tommy Gunners – Believe
DSC – Aunt Wendy’s Wedding In Wales
Jack Rose X Kryptonics – Heartbreaker (Danny Foster and Chris Bass UK Garage Dub Mix)
Todd Terry & Roland Clark – Dance Floor
Concinnity – Planet Rock
Brandon Plank – That One Warehouse Party
Josh Pearce – Get It Right (Fraser Whalen Remix)
Takin & Zar – We Begin
Midmood – Landy
Midmood – The Deep Seriousness
Midmood – Tripjug
Midmood – Antara
Sampaio – Master of Mishappen
Sampaio – Pareidolia
A&R – Flute
Doc Daneeka – Another Time Part 2 (feat Robert Owens)
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Milao
Andrea Rubolini – More
Concinnity – Time

Sub FM 22nd August 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd August 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Midmood – Landy
Midmood – The Deep Seriousness
Kraust Sonido – 4Smails
Crauss – So Disgusting
Gianni Ruocco & Le Roi Carmona – Grind
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Deserted
Ljuis & Helena Bujor – What People Play
Brandon Plank – That One Warehouse Party
Josh Pearce – Get It Right (Fraser Whalen Remix)
Mizt3r – Between 2 Points
Leandro Garcia – Intimo
Midmood – Tripjug
Midmood – Antara
Aumrec – Oriondelei
Sampaio – Master of Mishappen
Sampaio – Pareidolia
Manu P – Insonorized
Doc Daneeka – Another Time Part 2 (feat Robert Owens)
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Milao
Andrea Rubolini – More
Smokin US – Stop It
Mij Mack – Balisa (James DX Remix)
Mario Donoso – Shock Me
Jack Rose X Kryptonics – Heartbreaker (Danny Foster and Chris Bass UK Garage Dub Mix)
Michel De Hey & Enzo Tucci & Richard Cleber – Point of No Return
Brandon Plank – 2nd & Jackson (Plank’s WTF Remix)