Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Adriana Ray – Obsession
DJ Jose x Rombe4t – Get Out (San Sebastain Mix)
Don Lockwood – Artemis
Markiss Knobs – Sun Starts Here
Oliver Arkin – Kraken
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Beat Maniac
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Extended Mix)
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Robbie Rivera Remix)
SVET x Morelly – Let It Go (Juloboy Remix)
MBX & Wynnwood – Persevere (Wynnwood Remix)
Stephen Lopkin – Siete Guitarras
Marisa Lopez – Love Wasted (Louies Dub Mix)
NuBass – Supreme (MNNR Remix)
URTE – BB
Aramzom – Amnesic
Cacciola feat Felicia Punzo – Do Ya Think I’m Sexy (Marco Tisano Remix)
Go Freek – What We See (Instrumental Mix)
Go Freek – What We See (Extended Mix)
Going Deeper & BYOR – Twenty Twenty (Instrumental Mix)
M.Hustler – Hey
DJ Zinc – Out Of Control (Instrumental)
Wux – One Last Time (Extended Mix)
SITCON – What To Do
Piem & Richard Ulh – Joking Around (Extended Mix)
Dwayne W. Tyree – Coming Back Around (Mosaki Morii Instrumental)
Danny Phillips – Find A Way (Danny’s Diversion Dub)
Mister Poison – Lockdown Shadows

Sub FM 15th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Prove Them Wrong & Groovetique – Symphony on Earth
Marc Volt – Can’t You See (Extended Mix)
Mhono Type & Deep Skinnys – Lockdown
WTS feat Colette Van Sertina – Everything Is Beautiful (TiE House Remix)
WTS feat Colette Van Sertina – Everything Is Beautiful (Cellardore Remix)
Alvaro Albarran – Poison Riders
Victor Porfidio – To My Heart (RMA Remix Extended)
Alex Gaudino & Jerma – Little Love (MOSKA & Markem Extended Mix)
Highrise – Summertime Breeze
Simone Venanzi – Satin
Mike D Jais – Wait For Me
BBlayz – Mona Lisa (Cellardore Remix)
Sammy Porter – Eivissa, You & Me (VIP Extended Instrunetal)
Sammy Porter – Eivissa, You & Me (VIP Extended Dub)
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Show You Something
Migue Boy – El Cuervo
Bass Adjustment ft Bonnie Lisbeth – Remedy (Celladore Remix)
Pickle – Like That (Extended Mix)
Alman (Francesco Man & Audioal) – Soul of Sparks (Dub Mix)
Ricky Montana – Paranormal Activity
Sberla DJ – Where Is The Love
Redondo & Malarkey – Control (Instrumental)
Mike D Jais – Burning Love
Jack Wins ft Francci Richard – Killed Me With Love (Volkoder Remix)
Billy Da Kid – In My Arms (Extended Mix)
Manual-M & David Duriez – Endless Rain
Swales – Brother
The Sponges – Gotta Move On (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 8th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 8th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Manuel-M & David Duriez – Old School Amateurs
Simone Venanzi – Satin
RodNot – El Swing
Migue Boy – I Like That
Bass Adjustment feat Bonnie Lisbeth – Remedy (Cellardore Remix)
Pickle – Like That (Extended Mix)
LM Sound – Graffiti
Kuzey – When I Was
Hole Box – Children’s Memory in the Park
Marc Volt – Can’t See Me (Extended Mix)
Milk Bar & Majkal Jay – Feel Your Body (Extended Mix)
Ren Phillips & YingYang (UK) – Backseat (Dub Mix)
Nolga – SYNCL
Van Mather – Element
Phillipo Blake – Dark India
Michael Vinciguerra – I Need You So Bad Baby
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (Mark Broom Remix)
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (Honey Dijon Love Unlimited Remix)
Migue Boy – Red Night
Manuel-M & David Duriez – Endless Rain
Simone Venanzi – Human Refresh
DJ Luck & MC Neat – MasterBlaster 2020 (Club Mix)
Migue Boy – El Cuervo
Mik Santoro – Lost

Sub FM 1st September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 1st September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marco Caetano & SAVIO – Infans
DJ Zinc – Out Of Control
Michele Fantini – Skritek
Tom Eirh – Back 2 Back
Dan Hacker – Acido Latino
Ayrton Hood – Long Distance
Marc Brauner & Tender Games – I Got What I Want (Tender Games Version)
21 Souls – The Way We Dance
BantheBeat – Got The Boogie
Fe_De & Grego G – No More
Loose Lip – Found It (Dub)
Outgang – House Music (Extended Mix)
Nadia Lucy – Sunshine Everyday
Mia Amare x Sarah Maddack – Llama Kidnapping Dinosaur (Extended Betoko Mix)
Mark Freitag – Bangbass
Haydon Eccles – I Love Your Lovin
Haydon Eccles – I Love Your Lovin (Mikx & Khaki Mix)
Gianluca Colletti – Beyond The Earth
Folgatto feat Victoria Ray – Govindam
Breeze and The Sun – Demetra (Enoo Napa Remix)
Breeze and The Sun – Demetra
Kinetic Minds – How You Feel (Extended Mix)
Edvard Hunger – Show Me This Time
Avello Blue – Sunglasses
Phonetix – Do For Love (ft MC Cobra)

Sub FM 25th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Star One – This Way (Instrumental)
Star One – This Way (Extended Mix)
Robert Black – Boosy Man
maroglio.jay – Lifeless
Marco Barci – Amigdala
Kimishkez – Plane B (VA O.N.E. Remix)
Kimishkez – Plane B (CalendulArt Remix)
Tcherry Blash – About You
G-Prod – Woodward
Havoc & Lawn – You Got Me (Instrumental Mix)
Havoc & Lawn – You Got Me (Extended Mix)
Tyrone Latrelle – Acid House Muz*k
Tony Gribsun – I Feel
Bazza Ranks – Set It Off
Madd Tuff Project feat Leanne Louise – Faith Is My Fire (Para Beats Remix)
Helder Simz – Stank
Deepswing – In The Music (Lamberto Gabrieli Remix)
Crack Jones – Never Let Go
Frank Schwarz – Damn Frequency
DJ Jose x Rombe4t – Get Out (San Sebastian Mix)
Benoi (IT) – Cigarettes
Benoit (IT) – Return
G-Prod – Ma Sound
Tyrone Latrelle – Remote Drone
Marko – Waiting
No Se Leon – Amitti
Dwayne W. Tyree – Coming Back Round (Masaki Morii Instrumental)

Sub FM 18th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 18th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dmocobb – V12
Clan EQ & Meli Rodriguez – Psycho
Revelle & Fabich – Pick Me Up (Extended Mix)
Ludger Zither – The Caveman
DJ Dove & Rowetta – Hear Me Now (Extended Mix)
Eli David – Taui
Ottis Blake – My Sorrows
Hernan Siordia – Disco Beeatch
Zariya – Time
Zariya – Time (Part 2)
HODA & Eloquin – Dance Killa
Littlefoot – Lites Down Low
Phonetix – Dubstitious
Phonetix – Superstitious
Alex Gaudino & Jerma – Little Love (Arno Cost Extended Remix)
Ottis Blake – Everything
Eli David – Never Enough
Corrah Deep – Grounders
Dj Gradus – Forbidden Love
Aristo G – We Go Together (Extended Mix)
Danny Foster & BKT & Naressa Maye – Higher Love (DJ Fen Remix)
Danny Foster & BKT & Naressa Maye – Higher Love (BKT’s 5 Pin Dub)
Guerra – Demon Hill
Withus – Hot For You
Chris Klein – Streichquartett

Sub FM 11th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Vistar – Cape to London
Dario Cardone & Varx (Italy) – Revolution
David Duriez presents R*Tracked – Sri Lankan Papper Club
Tosz feat Salacia – Coracao (HNQO Remix)
Tosz feat Salacia – Coracao (Toni Rios & Bastian Joswig Remix)
Ricky Montana – One Love (Mirko Iobbi Remix)
Kylin Tyce – Geoid
Phonetix – Two of Dub
Phonetix – Two of Us (Beats Intro Mix)
M4A4 – Stepgroove
Chavinski – Baby
Alexx Marr – Blossom of Sakura
Salamo – Mistakes
Viecoxx – Last Request
Kylin Tyce – Perspective
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Verta 23 Dub Mix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Verta 23 Vocal Mix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (NoSurname Remix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Soulecta Remix)
Sam Rotstin – In The South
Chavinski – Hit The Way
M4A4 – Import
Entoni Quartz – Sentiment
Low Steppa – Collecting Dust (Extended Mix)
Fabricio Bissani – Korona
NEARI – Adalouse Sauce (Chris IDH Remix)

Sub FM 4th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Daniel Daraban – Hunch
Mystik Vybe – Down (Media Hora Remix)
King Joshua – I Don’t Know Anybody Else (Extended Mix)
Ollie Rant – Uptown
D&G – Leigh Delamare
Trutopia – Places (Extended Mix)
Serati – Why Do You Tempt Me (Lancester Mix)
Prodeeboy – Be Back
Lexx Groove – Clouds
Techinn – Nitti Gritti
Lab Doctors – It’s Alright
Fin & Stanley – Day For Night
Anis Hachemi – Need Them
King Cosmic – The Doves of Love (JiHell Remix)
King Cosmic – The Doves of Love
DJ Sponge – Footwork
Cabbie – They Passed Me By
Low Steppa feat Reigns – Weekend Love (Extended Mix)
Matt Minimal – Signal (The Ataman Remix)
Husko & Elliot Fitch – Baby
Ladebare x Degrees of Motion – Do You Want It Right Now (Extended Mix)
D&G – Cherry Rover
Plaztik – Get Up
Ellay – Kisses on Your Face

Sub FM 28th July 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th July 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

ModelSon – Alone In My Clouds
Mike Dem – Pluviophile
Den Pushkin – Be Underground
Gabi Newman feat Blip and Evon – Be Myself (Dub Mix)
George Acosta – Netherworld
George Acosta – Netherworld (Breaks Mix)
IAMI – Stats
Tru Sub & Daniel Walker – Tru Freedom (Impact Dub)
IAM – Sins
Gustavo Sanchez – Love Sensation
Frank Schwarz – Groover Spirit
Bradley Cartwright – Lets Keep On Dancing
Anthony Pears – Operation Lockdown
HSH (Chez Damier and Ben Vedren) – Berlin Nights In Paris
Rob Cross – Like I Do
Rob Cross – Like I Do (Andre Rizo Remix)
Folgatto – Gimmicks
Domshe – Sinister
Black Logic feat Shyam P – I Don’t Want You
Black Logic feat Shyam P – I Don’t Want You (Seb Zito Remix)
Hotfire – Backstage
DarQknight – Good Friends
IAMI – Mire
N&W – Current Overdrive

Sub FM 21st July 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st July 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mielafon & Radiorobotek – Importance
Rohan (IT) – Cosmo
Ward Junior – Love No Body
Zendlo feat Taylor Ravenna – With Me (Extended Mix)
Renato Avallone – Dark
Pzp – Sunshine
Pat Jensenn – Suitcases
Pat Jensenn – Encoder
Dubmask (RO) – Tale of
Ozgur Uzar – Myth Story
JD & MCGM Productions – Spiritual House
Gianluca Colletti – Future
Lamarck Lmk – Voices
The Attaman – The Carrot
The Asteroids – Algo
Mighty Ming – Really Fresh
Phonetix – Jamming
Makone & Alex00 – I Feel Free (Extended Mix)
Leandro Da Silva & Dario Trapani – Because of You (Extended Mix)
Pat Jensenn – Balcony Trip
Rohan (IT) – Hide
Jesse Rivera – Fluid Feeling
Jesse Rivera – Fluid Feeling (Hilario V Lost Maschine)
Tender Games – Time
King Joshua – Professional Widow