Sub FM 16th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

SQALEKTIQ – This City
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Mati Rivaday – Black House (Bastien Groove Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Secret Groove
d.I.M – You All
Fanatic Funk – Follow The Light!
Davis Galvin – Waterbody
Aqua & Arctic ft kt3b – Math Music
Theeor Moor – Avanzamento
Blank Page – Imolora
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow (Ataman Live Remix)
SQALEKTIQ – Solar Flare
Edvard Hunger – Common Dance
PulpStereo – Booh Are You Scared
Lyonbrotherz feat Greenskiez – Hit The Floor
Theeor Moor – Drive
Sam Supplier – Woo Riddim
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, Thanks For Space (Dub Mix)
HTMN – Colors On My Skin

Sub FM 9th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

PulpStereo & Miss Efemby – Summer Rain
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – Sax Gird
Indigo Rogue – They Still Reminisce
Jeremy Curl – Bread Disco
Mode Panta – Bundy Road
uDun – Everybody
Niklas Andersson – Rumper Dumper
Analog Effect – Alive
Analog Effect – Alive (Gijs De Mik’s Clockwork Remix)
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Extended Mix)
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Dub Mix)
Jeremy Curl – Spliffdifferous
Niklas Andersson – Odyssey of Social Construction
Indigo Rogue – My Way
Jeremy Curl – Dub Airlines
Damian Russo – Whiplash
Mode Panta – Barcelona Heat
Ghita Liviu – Recurs (Yaroslav Lenzyak Remix)
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Jesse Rivera – Giving Up On Love
Mike Newman – We’re Gettin
Lewis Monbarn – Screaming Delight
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – In House

Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Viteri & Daladier Bach – More Than I Should
Leedunit – Jverko
Anthony2 – Pressure Control
Simonk – Texas
Jaksan – House Party
Daladje – Fermi Paradox
Daladje – Fermi Paradox (Odd Dub Mix)
Simonk – Vagabond
Lacy IQ – Gone (Alex Soltirov Re-Tweak)
DJ Erika – Breath of Wind
Joe Olindo – Everyday
Joe Olindo – Everyday (Chico Flash Remix)
Giez Cafe – Guys At The Shop
Kaan Atac – Boombox
Mark Rustell – Morning Sun (MNK Sunset Remix)
A&V – He Gives Me Drugs
Leedunit – Iktogu
Leedunit – Ctoeub
Sharapov & Mister Monj – Shooter
Deepro – Take My Hand
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down
NuBass – Dusk ft PVC
Blake Reary – Nowhere Near (Blestsoul Soulful Remix)

Sub FM 26th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Silent Predia – Eyami (feat Sakhinda)
Silent Predia – Ses’fikile (feat February)
Silent Predia – Soulful Deep (feat SneQue)
Vinicius Nape – Quiet
Nopopstar – That Bassline
Italo Perez & Beppe Gatt – EEEnata
Hydriss – Hydriam
FRAEL – Mazeu (Brid & Snyder House Rework)
DJ Nox – Abarat
DJ Nox – Abarat (The Rumours Remix)
Starmist – Detour
OutofnotE – In The Beginning
Freshair – Everything Changes
Freshair – Everything Changes (Matteo Gargallo Remix)
Freshair – Everything Changes (Eduardo Drumn Remix)
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Extended Mix)
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Low Steppa Boiling Point Remix)
Leyton – Dr Minor
DJ Nox – New Wave
Audio State – Alchemy
Alex Zigro & Matros – Runnin Back (Extended Mix)
Nopopstar – Africa
NuBass & Hot Goods – Dead Prez

Sub FM 19th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

NIBC – Kumi
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing (Marco Corcella Remix)
Ahmet Mecnun – Keep Em Dancing (Gaetano C Interpretation)
Luis Felip & Marco J – Bling Bling
Jaksan – LaLaLa
Carmelo Carone – Universal Radio
Phillipo Blake – Phobia
Lewski – Artificial Beings
Jake Cusack – Don’t Leave Me
Marco Lazovic – Eklektic Disko (Olsvanger Remix)
Romaan – Mi Coraz
CrayZee SureZee – Minior Technicality
De Major – Culture, Feelings and Vision
Lewis Monbarn & Niklas – African Market
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Extended Mix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Dub)
Multimen feat Leonardo La Mark – Darvin
MC Kane – Tight Flow Dub
Multimen – Hell Zoo
MNNR – Scared To Death
Sharapov – Route 66
The Colonel and Mr Bailey – Just A Lil Bit
The Colonel and Mr Bailey – Just A Lil Bit (Blakk Habit Remix)
Ejeca – Encounter
Miky Talarico – One More Day

Sub FM 12th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Tony Quattro – September
Edinho Chagas – Heey Huuh!
Brk – Loop Drums
Brk – Dry Sensation
Brk – Dry Sensation 2
Yoyo Honey – Groove On, Wild Pitch (DJ Pierre Remix Part 1)
Yoyo Honey – Groove On, Wild Pitch (DJ Pierre Remix Part 2)
Pirro – We Are So Curious
Brk – Deep Trip
Edinho Chagas – Take Me
Vinicius Nape – Images
Joel DeMarzo – Captain Caveman
Cool 45 – I Need You
Cool 45 – Good Luck
Vinicius Napes – Magic
Ruslan Holod – Hookah
Jesse Rivera – Question My Love (Dub Mix)
Edinho Chagas – A Big Dream
Brk – House Connection
Pirro – I Dance House Music
Edinho Chagas – Soul Jack In The House
Edinho Chagas – I House You (Club Mix)
Brk – Chaotic Mystery
Kendoll – In Effect

Sub FM 19th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ghita Liviu – Home
Aethon – Mind Control
Flamminik – The Morning
Mauro Rubio – Money For Man
Folgatto – Everybody
Folgatto – Everybody (Ilya Gushin Remix)
Narcissist – T3
Ghita Liviu – Chile
Michael Felix – The Haka
Mirko Pigreco – Displeasure
Mauro Rubio – Living The Moment
BYOR & Max Olsen – In My House
Ector Nina – Bubustinout
Jakson – Make Me Dance
Solander – Fresh Bolt
Aethon – Dark
Aethon – Apnoea
Rave Channel – Real Life (Science & Vision Remix)
Mauro Rubio – Revelation
Frankie Volo & Stefano Cioffi – Goteo
Thiago C – F*ck Alarm
Real Kue Soul – Wide Echoes
Metro Beatz – Waste (Wasted More Time Mix)
Laroidminds & Alfredo Buding – Gangsta Beat

Sub FM 5th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

On1 – Fell Apart
Mindbench – L.F.O
Paul Bart – Like That
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Sensoreal & Benco Artic Refix)
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Anastasia Zems Remix)
radiolevel – Users
Daniel James – Island Girl (The Star Kings Remix)
Serge Gee – 1K
Serge Gee – 10K
Lamont Jognson – One Drum (Pierre Reynolds Remix)
Serge Gee – 5K
Paul Bart – No One Else
Paul Bart – No One Else (Mone (IT) Remix)
NJC – Took What You Came For (Rescue Me feat Philip Browne)
DJ Rapture – Move (Extended Mix)
DJ Ex – Village House
Paul Sun – U&i
Kilner x Vukes – Move On (Palize Remix)
DJ Zinc – Close My Eyes (Dub Mix)
Craig David & Sigala – Aint Giving Up (Wayne Scott Fox Remix)
Simon Ice – Trick
Multiman – Grasshopper
M-22 – White Lies (Extended Mix)
Oribital – Chime (Indigo Rogue Remix)
Blossom – DYTAM
Prodeeboy – Message
Exit99 – It’s A Long Way

Sub FM 7th August 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 7th August 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Giangi Cappai – Crederci
Waxci & George Loukas – Put On
Dpech Music – Every Culture
Concinnity – Nitty Gritty
Mandingo – Another Dub On Earth
Mandingo – Another Dub On Earth (2018 Version)
Dpech Music – Over and Over
Concinnity – Fro It Up
Steve Coen – Formulation of a New Atmosphere
DJ Phonon – Karma
Vegetable Disco – Because We Used To
Rone White & Alessandro Diruggero – Big Boss
Rone White & Alessandro Diruggero – Just In Time
Zozo – Hate Me Or Love Me (feat Zuri)
Concinnity – 1999
Hooten – PLANO
Waxci & George Loukas – You Like
Hyman Bass – That Feeling
Andre Silva – Spiritual Thing
Koala – Year Of Saturn
Vasily Umanets – Blaze With Love
Koala – Twin Soul
Abel Pons – Back Home
Pikalov – No Sleep
Mokujin – Dub Station

Sub FM 31st July 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 31st July 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Eczema – Sythetics of Dreams (Sunspot (NL) Remix)
Eczema – Sythetics of Dreams (Virgil Coma Remix)
Eczema – Sythetics of Dreams
Hyman Bass – That Feeling
Andre Silva – Spiritual Thing
Koala – Year Of Saturn
Vasily Umanets – Blaze With Love
Keira and James Teej – After The Storm (Instrumental Mix)
Koala – Twin Soul
Vasily Umanets – Cranky
Hyman Bass – Interestellar
Andre Silva – Time
Baset – From The Speaker
Abel Pons – Back Home
Pikalov – No Sleep
Alessandro Diruggiero & Rone White – Bomb Factory (Basement UK Remix)
Alessandro Diruggiero & Rone White – Bomb Factory
Diego Burroni – Brazilian Fear (Deep House Mix)
Elevator Moving – Memory Gap
TAKiN – Frog & Fiddle
Rhode & Brown – Sparkle
Chunkee – Summer Salt