End of Year Special 2019 on Sub FM 17th Dec 2019

My End of Year Special for 2019!

Recorded live on Sub FM 17th December 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marlon Hoffstadt – Future Potential
X-am – Lampedusa
Fin & Stanley – I Like It
Pastiche x Kavi – Only Now (Extended Mix)
Oscar Mackenzie – One Of These Days
Matt Jenks – Caribbean Groove
Deadly Habitz – 90s Vibes
Underscore – Body Move
Soulecta – Spider Groove
ED E – Substance
Roberto Surace – Joys (OFFAIAH Remix)
Roberto Surace – Joys (Todd Terry Remix)
Perry Engineering – Comfort Zone
Martin Wild – Intuition
BeatQueche – Emptiness In My Spirit (Cary Crank Remix)
Lewy – Luv Trax
J Cannons & Steve Hart – Give It All (Dub Mix)
DJ Erika – When Will I See You
Bit D3pth – Mercy On My Soul
Nikolay Cranner – Lies (Club Mix)
Matt Jenks – Wah Mek
Sadrican – I’m Gettin High With You
Derek Reiver & Marco Laschi – Because Of You
El-B – Love Is Coming
Logic1000 – DJ Logic Please Forgive Me
Seb Wildblood – Ghostie ft Buddy Love (UKG Flip)ub Mix)

Sub FM Christmas Special 10th Dec 2019

My Christmas Special for 2019!

Featuring Classic Dubstep, Breakbeat Garage, some Trippy stuff, some Dub and more!

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th December 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Sub FM 12th November 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th November 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

MistaJam – Trust You (feat Scott Quinn) (Instrumental Mix)
Folgatto – I Give You
Foxy – Ci Mami
Foxy – Ci Mami (Dub Mix)
Paul Finnin – Deeper Than Your Average
Edson B – Pump Up The Beats
Lexx Groove – Weird
Lexx Groove – Weird (Cody Remix)
T.Jacques – Katsu
MMEE – Subzero (MK11 Remix)
George Acosta – You’re Not Alone (Titus1 & Boostha Remix)
George Acosta – You’re Not Alone (Afro Cuban Rhythm Uno Remix)
Hammer – 99er
Hammer – 99er (Jordan Remix)
E00 – X-71 Odyssey
MEi – Aaaa
Micky Hargreaves – Coming Down
T.Jacques – Les Bois
T.Jacques – Les Bois (Samo Remix)
T.Jacques – Les Bois (Ed Herbst Remix)
Gelios – Highlight
Karl Tuff Enuff Brown and Dub Jamz – I Don’t Know
Danny Goliger & TACHES – Jorge De La Delva
MEi – Bb
IMMURE – Falling

Sub FM 5th November 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th November 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Erika – I’m Wrong
Cosmin Horatiu – Fusion
Francis Groove feat Nd Friends – Can’t Wait (Steff Garner Dub Mix)
Mya Dee – Push Back
Expected Mirage – Horizons
U96 feat DJ T.H & Nadi Sunrise – Night In Motion (Eric SSL & DJ Falk Remix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Club Mix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Da Club Mix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Da Afro House Mix)
Louie Gomez – A Universal Language
S9Clamor – Windless
D.Y.A & Kalyma – A Gardeners Perspective
Shosh x Inja – My Life (Instrumental)
Breaka & Guava – Jupiter
Vital Techniques x General Levy – Giv It 2 Dem (Gully B “Dub” Mix)
Monsta Boy feat Freezer Box – Yardie Party
Breeze and The Sun – Moonlight Sonata
NicoRozas – Invaders
Allex – Pontefract (Martin Downhill Remix)
Deni Sunrise – Muted Shades (Extended Version)
D.Y.A & Kalyma – Operator II
Mya Dee – I Don’t Listen
NDX Music – Revisiting Re-calculating Approach Vector
Kevin Maze – Rewind
Monsta Boy – Jeggins (Instrumental)
The Breakbombs Project – Sippin
Louie Gomez – Song Of The Siren

Sub FM 29th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phillipo Blake – Warm Funky (Dub Mix)
Withus – Someone
Cary Crank – Dancing In Rain Puddles
TomCole – Mojo
PVLMS – Detuning
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (2)
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (Adrian Bilt Remix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong (Chester (UK) Mix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong
Huxley – Self Affirmation (Instrumental)
Dynatonic – Eternity Sunshine
Systm B – B-ome (user experience mix)
Zerotonine – Snowflake
Pemax & Classmatic – Hippe N House
Phonetix – Ode to Otis (Bass, Breaks & Beats Mix)
BTAY – Fantasy (Extended Mix)
Mike Kross – Love Me or Hate Me
Systm B – Life in Blue (Loop 4 Life Mix)
Leon Templaar – Mescaldroid
TAEM – Blackberry
Nadia Lucy & Aziza – That’s The Kind of Love (Michael Conbroy & T1A Dub Mix)
DJ Antention – Ghosts

Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Sub FM 15th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Intro_p – Adieu Tristesse feat Schneid
Bartaub – Ya Betta Jam
Adn-an – Dar djeddi
Cassetta – So Hot
TLove feat Lilo – Married To The Beat (Shakespeare Cut Extended)
TLove feat Lilo – Married To The Beat (Takezo Remix)
Indigo Rogue vs Calvin Harris – Thinking About You (Indigo Rogue’s Elektro Disko Mix)
ED.E – Substance
MVMB & Emok – Sneaky Fox
ArcAnum – Propius (Edvard Hunger Remix)
Looseway – Little Acid
Different Measure – Set Me Free
Zial – Feel Your Body
9th House – Plexus
Emiliano Cassano – Claustrophobic Room (Lino Di Meglio Remix)
Boaventtura – On Fire
Frank Cavalieri – Yoga
Bartaub – Marble
Adn-an – Marabout
Intro_p – Transitions
Jak’n Jax – 300 Hz
Nik Ranieri & Justin Jay – Oh Woh!
Cliff Saint Cyr – Living Deep
Digital Koala & Loskin – CYFI

Sub FM 8th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 8th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Jeigo – Flurella (Tom VR Remix)
Jeigo – Flurella
Jeigo – Flurella (Urulu Remix)
Jeigo – Flurella (Ex-Terrestrial Remix)
Kaiser Athens – In Place
Gays In Space – Hey Cassiopeia
Dynohunter – Night Tripper
Duo – Music
Giuseppe Russo – I Love That
Izzy La Vague – Hamba (Mazimbu Remix)
Izzy La Vague – Hamba (French Affair Remix)
Italian Fireflies – Black Strobe (The Lords White Strobe Edit)
Roberto Surace – Joys (Todd Terry Remix)
Phonetix ft Rawkus – The Rage (Impact Remix)
Vito Trix – Rose (Milk Bar Remix)
DJ Zinc – Let’s Get Together
DJ Zinc – Let’s Get Together (Le Duke Remix)
Milk Bar & Marco Pintavalle – Calinda (Extended Mix)
Dzhura – Anubis
Romain FX – The Drive
Gays In Space – Cosmic Funk
Hydriss – Message From Medulin
DJ Erika – Broken
Romain FX – Air House

Sub FM 1st October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 1st October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 1
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 1
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 1 & 2 (Escape Earth Remix)
Viduta – Technologic
Marty Lightbody – Shatner’s Bassoon
Cross – Delusion of Grandeur
Philchansky – The Blue Oyster
Club Asylum ft Kayleigh Gibson & Onyx Stone – That Vibe (Jeremy Sylvester Back 2 Skool Mix)
VvK – Give Me More
Tender Games – Love Was The Motive (Pepe’s Liebesmotiv Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (Extended Club Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (Extended Emotive Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (Love 90s Extended Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (UK Extended Remix)
Bass Adjustment feat Ayana – This Is My Life (Blakk Habit Remix)
Francium – Product
Marty Lightbody – A Better You
Fear-E – Bang On It
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 3
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 3 (Chrissy Remix)
Massimo Solinas – I Miss Water
Doctor Jack – 8bits
Decoq – Ampoules
Dixmount – Magon
Stylezz – Selfish Desires
Nostalgix – Heist
Phonetix feat Brendan Mills – Blue Step (Final Cutt Collective Remix)

Sub FM 17th September 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 17th September 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Random J – What You Do To Me
Hot Lipps Inc – The Express
Davide Marchesiello – Musica Antiga
Denny Kay – Reincarnated Life
Michael Nowak – Take It
Lello B – Pulsation
Wes Thomas – Exceptional
Amira – My Desire (Sam Divine Remix)
Monsta Boy – Hey Moving
Jaksan & KIVI – Let’s Get It
Smokey Bubblin B – Bass Boogie
Luigii Nieto – Pray For House (Dirty Secretz Remix)
Shades of Gray – Vola Bolts (Jamie Stevens Remix)
2Ways & Pavel Shchukin – Choose Life!
2Ways & Pavel Shchukin – Choose Life! (DJ JunGo Remix)
Gijs De Mik – Beef
Wizards on Wax – Voices
AC Slater – Feeling Awake
El-B – Ease My Mind
? (Original mIX)
Luigii Nieto – Jeremiah 22
Benny Bridges – Good Times
Denny Kay – She Said It Again
Darius Syrossian – Kouka
Random J – The Last Days of Summer