Sub FM 10th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Moonruled – Sanacion
Perry Engineering – In A Moment
AJPHouse – Yeah
Gianni Ruocco & Le Roi Carnona – About Romance
Space Ghost – Feelin Real Good (Instrumental)
Space Ghost – Feelin Real Good
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed (Squachek’s Extended Mix)
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed (Chip’s For Medicinal Use Only Mix)
Pablo G – Cybernetic
Soolver – Ida (Cary Crank Remix)
Modern Dialogue – From The Inside
Jammin – Moving Differently
NxF – Guberniya Trax 3
I.R.A.L.I – Take Me
Dalkosh – In The Club
George Acosta – Listen To Me Mama
Aruhtra – Imagine (Extended DJ Mix)
Aruhtra – Imagine (Rick Live Remix (Extended))
Armless Kid – Category feat MJOG
Bryan Blayz – American Boy (Cellardore Remix)
Roger Sanchez feat Armand Van Helden N’Dea Davenport – You Can’t Change Me (Deeptrak Mix)
Kebin Van Reeken – Endless Nights
Fabrizio Righetti – Avalon
Denoom – Another Day
B-Pushr – I’ll Be Outside

Sub FM 3rd March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 3rd March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

San Frozen – Find The Light
Nach – Ivory Coast
DEVN6 – Fahrenheit
Sijay – Influenced
Club Connoisseur – Beer Garden
Club Connoisseur – Beer Garden (Instrumental Mix)
Thiago Monteiro – Open Up
Old & Kid – Substance Hero
Old & Kid – Substance Hero (DJ Fysh Remix)
Old & Kid – Substance Hero (MINT (JPN) Remix)
Indigo Rogue – Lonely
Jay Larsen – Alone Whit You
Teckni B – Spacerground
Saiful Idris – The Cave
Henry Navarro – I Like It
Henry Navarro – I Like It (Arturo Garces Mix)
Henry Navarro – I Like It (Navarro and Soren Remix)
C_Sky – Drive Me Crazy
Sijay – Binge
Club Connoisseur – I’ll Be Your One Tonight (Instrumental Mix)
Club Connoisseur – I’ll Be Your One Tonight
Gary Esson – Something Cool
Peach T – Paradigm
DJ Erika – Winter In My Heart

Sub FM 25th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hang – Around
Cipher of the Beat – Mouse
Heavenchord – Eventide
Denny Kay – The Night Is Young
Lewis Monbarn – Dholki Jam
Migue Boy – Underground
LFOS0 – Ocean Swell
Danny Phillips – Find A Way
Girls of the Internet – Humble (12″ Disco Mix)
Girls of the Internet – Humble (Mark Broom Remix 3)
Melloton, Little-H & Tosch – Another Ride (Extended)
MHMD – Rigolo
Denny Kay – Peculiar Excursion
Lewis Monbarn – Ancient Wisdom
Dive Craft – Second Stratosphere
Cipher of the Beat – Rest
LFOS0 – Love Vines
JustSoul – SelfLess
Denny Kay – Mobiustone
Initial Eyes – Lone Wolf
Hammer – Cold Soup
James Rubiolo ft Rosie Timmon – How You Make Me Love (Extended Mix)
MHMD – Keep Going
Nikeys – Trust Me (Dub Mix)

Sub FM 4th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Ice feat Angel Vox – Touch Me (Deep Dub Mix)
DASEIN – Sunset Dreams
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Khosa
Ben Walsh – Afrikan Dance
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – African Shaman
Warwick – CTO
VOY – Funk Overdose
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Extended Mix)
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Electrik City Club Remix)
Ben Walsh – Dancing In The Streets
Warwick – Going Up (With The Help Of A Piano)
Simon Ice – Rhodes
Luca Draccar – No Sky
Warwick – Thinking Of You
Next Door But One – Under City Lights
MAX (UK) – Golden Rainbow
DASEIN – Move Me
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Majestic Awakening
Simon Ice – Patterns
DJ Vistar – Cape To London
Beburi & DITØ MØRE – Fall In Love (Extended Mix)
Warwick – Theme Song
Alan Fitzpatrick – Awkward Desire
DASEIN – Dash
MAX (UK) – FlujO
Svenj – Jewel
Herman – Kenkiliba (Center of the Universe Remix)

End of Year Special 2019 on Sub FM 17th Dec 2019

My End of Year Special for 2019!

Recorded live on Sub FM 17th December 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marlon Hoffstadt – Future Potential
X-am – Lampedusa
Fin & Stanley – I Like It
Pastiche x Kavi – Only Now (Extended Mix)
Oscar Mackenzie – One Of These Days
Matt Jenks – Caribbean Groove
Deadly Habitz – 90s Vibes
Underscore – Body Move
Soulecta – Spider Groove
ED E – Substance
Roberto Surace – Joys (OFFAIAH Remix)
Roberto Surace – Joys (Todd Terry Remix)
Perry Engineering – Comfort Zone
Martin Wild – Intuition
BeatQueche – Emptiness In My Spirit (Cary Crank Remix)
Lewy – Luv Trax
J Cannons & Steve Hart – Give It All (Dub Mix)
DJ Erika – When Will I See You
Bit D3pth – Mercy On My Soul
Nikolay Cranner – Lies (Club Mix)
Matt Jenks – Wah Mek
Sadrican – I’m Gettin High With You
Derek Reiver & Marco Laschi – Because Of You
El-B – Love Is Coming
Logic1000 – DJ Logic Please Forgive Me
Seb Wildblood – Ghostie ft Buddy Love (UKG Flip)ub Mix)

Sub FM Christmas Special 10th Dec 2019

My Christmas Special for 2019!

Featuring Classic Dubstep, Breakbeat Garage, some Trippy stuff, some Dub and more!

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th December 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Sub FM 12th November 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th November 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

MistaJam – Trust You (feat Scott Quinn) (Instrumental Mix)
Folgatto – I Give You
Foxy – Ci Mami
Foxy – Ci Mami (Dub Mix)
Paul Finnin – Deeper Than Your Average
Edson B – Pump Up The Beats
Lexx Groove – Weird
Lexx Groove – Weird (Cody Remix)
T.Jacques – Katsu
MMEE – Subzero (MK11 Remix)
George Acosta – You’re Not Alone (Titus1 & Boostha Remix)
George Acosta – You’re Not Alone (Afro Cuban Rhythm Uno Remix)
Hammer – 99er
Hammer – 99er (Jordan Remix)
E00 – X-71 Odyssey
MEi – Aaaa
Micky Hargreaves – Coming Down
T.Jacques – Les Bois
T.Jacques – Les Bois (Samo Remix)
T.Jacques – Les Bois (Ed Herbst Remix)
Gelios – Highlight
Karl Tuff Enuff Brown and Dub Jamz – I Don’t Know
Danny Goliger & TACHES – Jorge De La Delva
MEi – Bb
IMMURE – Falling

Sub FM 5th November 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th November 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Erika – I’m Wrong
Cosmin Horatiu – Fusion
Francis Groove feat Nd Friends – Can’t Wait (Steff Garner Dub Mix)
Mya Dee – Push Back
Expected Mirage – Horizons
U96 feat DJ T.H & Nadi Sunrise – Night In Motion (Eric SSL & DJ Falk Remix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Club Mix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Da Club Mix)
Chris Taveras – Awake (Da Afro House Mix)
Louie Gomez – A Universal Language
S9Clamor – Windless
D.Y.A & Kalyma – A Gardeners Perspective
Shosh x Inja – My Life (Instrumental)
Breaka & Guava – Jupiter
Vital Techniques x General Levy – Giv It 2 Dem (Gully B “Dub” Mix)
Monsta Boy feat Freezer Box – Yardie Party
Breeze and The Sun – Moonlight Sonata
NicoRozas – Invaders
Allex – Pontefract (Martin Downhill Remix)
Deni Sunrise – Muted Shades (Extended Version)
D.Y.A & Kalyma – Operator II
Mya Dee – I Don’t Listen
NDX Music – Revisiting Re-calculating Approach Vector
Kevin Maze – Rewind
Monsta Boy – Jeggins (Instrumental)
The Breakbombs Project – Sippin
Louie Gomez – Song Of The Siren

Sub FM 29th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phillipo Blake – Warm Funky (Dub Mix)
Withus – Someone
Cary Crank – Dancing In Rain Puddles
TomCole – Mojo
PVLMS – Detuning
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (2)
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (Adrian Bilt Remix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong (Chester (UK) Mix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong
Huxley – Self Affirmation (Instrumental)
Dynatonic – Eternity Sunshine
Systm B – B-ome (user experience mix)
Zerotonine – Snowflake
Pemax & Classmatic – Hippe N House
Phonetix – Ode to Otis (Bass, Breaks & Beats Mix)
BTAY – Fantasy (Extended Mix)
Mike Kross – Love Me or Hate Me
Systm B – Life in Blue (Loop 4 Life Mix)
Leon Templaar – Mescaldroid
TAEM – Blackberry
Nadia Lucy & Aziza – That’s The Kind of Love (Michael Conbroy & T1A Dub Mix)
DJ Antention – Ghosts

Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)