Sub FM 24th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 24th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Gre.S – Tell Me Who You Are
Redspace – Mindfulness
Pastiche – Sunset In Paradise
Sonny – Transient Feeling (Manmade Deejay Remix)
Sonny – Transient Feeling
Naizon – Midnight
Kilany M – Ceres
Kilany M – Ceres (Flame on Fire Remix)
DJ Zinc – Bubble feat Alicai Harley (Extended Mix)
Domshe – Hell Beats
Domshe – Hell Beats (Version 2 Mix)
Igor Pumphonia – Rise Up (Dub)
VALDA – Switching Stances
Pastiche – Adrenaline
Giangi Cappai – Dust From The Moon (Foby Remix)
Andrey Pitkin & Christina Nowelli – Talking To You (Filatov & Karas Extended Mix)
Andrey Pitkin & Christina Nowelli – Talking To You (No Hopes Remix)
Al-faris and Carmelo Carone – The Journey
Don Lockwood – Einhorn
Four Hands (GER) – Reminisce
Ataman Live – WAM (56)
Igor Pumphonia – I Surrender (Dub)
Jolel Anthony – Babyback
VALDA – Misloved
LUCASMB – Like This
Jamie Levens – I’ll Be There (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 17th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 17th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Untagged – Never Play With Me
Luke Caspi – Babe Don’t Cry
Micky Hargreaves – Afterhours
Luigi Rocca – Robin Hooks
Pastiche – Interstellar
Jacob Colon – Poetic Justice
Enchanted Kids – Story of Consciousness (Hole Box Series Remix)
Enchanted Kids – Story of Consciousness
NuD3P – Purgatory
Neil Amarey – The Sound of the Ocean
Mhod – Give You Something
Djonah Laforge – Wakanda (Karim S)
GLF – Destroy
Domshe – Fields
Davide Marchesiello – Mad
Cary Crank – West (Extended Mix)
Migue Boy – Flash
Gre.S – Forgets
DJ-G – Voices (I Hear) (Extended Mix)
Tagomago ft Lenell Brown – Running Away
Jf Lee – Bassdog
CCO – Sweet in LA
Lily McKenzie – Bad For You (Instrumental)

Sub FM 10th March 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th March 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Moonruled – Sanacion
Perry Engineering – In A Moment
AJPHouse – Yeah
Gianni Ruocco & Le Roi Carnona – About Romance
Space Ghost – Feelin Real Good (Instrumental)
Space Ghost – Feelin Real Good
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed (Squachek’s Extended Mix)
Chip E and Squachek – My Weed (Chip’s For Medicinal Use Only Mix)
Pablo G – Cybernetic
Soolver – Ida (Cary Crank Remix)
Modern Dialogue – From The Inside
Jammin – Moving Differently
NxF – Guberniya Trax 3
I.R.A.L.I – Take Me
Dalkosh – In The Club
George Acosta – Listen To Me Mama
Aruhtra – Imagine (Extended DJ Mix)
Aruhtra – Imagine (Rick Live Remix (Extended))
Armless Kid – Category feat MJOG
Bryan Blayz – American Boy (Cellardore Remix)
Roger Sanchez feat Armand Van Helden N’Dea Davenport – You Can’t Change Me (Deeptrak Mix)
Kebin Van Reeken – Endless Nights
Fabrizio Righetti – Avalon
Denoom – Another Day
B-Pushr – I’ll Be Outside

Sub FM 25th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hang – Around
Cipher of the Beat – Mouse
Heavenchord – Eventide
Denny Kay – The Night Is Young
Lewis Monbarn – Dholki Jam
Migue Boy – Underground
LFOS0 – Ocean Swell
Danny Phillips – Find A Way
Girls of the Internet – Humble (12″ Disco Mix)
Girls of the Internet – Humble (Mark Broom Remix 3)
Melloton, Little-H & Tosch – Another Ride (Extended)
MHMD – Rigolo
Denny Kay – Peculiar Excursion
Lewis Monbarn – Ancient Wisdom
Dive Craft – Second Stratosphere
Cipher of the Beat – Rest
LFOS0 – Love Vines
JustSoul – SelfLess
Denny Kay – Mobiustone
Initial Eyes – Lone Wolf
Hammer – Cold Soup
James Rubiolo ft Rosie Timmon – How You Make Me Love (Extended Mix)
MHMD – Keep Going
Nikeys – Trust Me (Dub Mix)

Sub FM 11th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Sam Rotstin – Doors Of Heaven
Winterson – Leave It All Behind
Winterson – Nebulous
Faraday – Voyager
FuturePlay – Lost
Mike Newman – Keep Going
Denny Kay – Shiny
Ghita Liviu – Organic
Denny Kay – Deep Inside Me
Cary Crank – North (Extended Mix)
Northworks – High Line 3190
Diplo & SIDEPIECE – On My Mind (Maragakis Remix)
Ant LaRock – Some Body (Reblok Remix)
Paul Cesar – Tobmick
Edvard Hunger – Improve Your Style (Balvas Remix)
Edvard Hunger – Improve Your Style
FuturePlay – Found
Denny Kay – Timeless People
Proa Deejay – Your Eeyes
Ryan Rydz – I Know (Blakk Habit Remix)
Nect3r – The Journey
Faraday – Voyager (Elkheart Rework)
Northworks – Quantize
DADADA & KA – Oh My God (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 4th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Ice feat Angel Vox – Touch Me (Deep Dub Mix)
DASEIN – Sunset Dreams
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Khosa
Ben Walsh – Afrikan Dance
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – African Shaman
Warwick – CTO
VOY – Funk Overdose
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Extended Mix)
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Electrik City Club Remix)
Ben Walsh – Dancing In The Streets
Warwick – Going Up (With The Help Of A Piano)
Simon Ice – Rhodes
Luca Draccar – No Sky
Warwick – Thinking Of You
Next Door But One – Under City Lights
MAX (UK) – Golden Rainbow
DASEIN – Move Me
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Majestic Awakening
Simon Ice – Patterns
DJ Vistar – Cape To London
Beburi & DITØ MØRE – Fall In Love (Extended Mix)
Warwick – Theme Song
Alan Fitzpatrick – Awkward Desire
DASEIN – Dash
MAX (UK) – FlujO
Svenj – Jewel
Herman – Kenkiliba (Center of the Universe Remix)

Sub FM 28th January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Marlon Hoffstadt – Planet Love
Svenj – Blackfire
Lexx Grove – Get Back
Lexx Groove – Get Back (Cody Remix)
Igor Pumphonia – Go Gentle (Dub)
Igor Pumphonia – Go Gentle
Remady – Plata O Plomo
MKEY (UK) – Floor Bounce
Prodeeboy – Between Walls
Pyralis – Shakedown
Borai & Denham Audio – Euphoria
Moby – Power Is Taken
Borai & Denham Audio – Oldboy
Borai & Denham Audio – Clouds Across The Stars
Metro Beatz – Lost (Cuz I’m Lost)
Carl Finlow – Descent
Midnight Runners – House Bangra (Midnight Runners Edit)
Yahlic – Waiting
MKEY (UK) – Wunda
Svenj – Don’t Release My Hand
Mark Johnstone – Pump Up The Volume
Bross (RO) – Beekind
Kimishkez – On The Way To The Moon
Laurence Guy – Untitled Needs

Sub FM 21st January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Erika – I’m Here
Ernest Kalinin – Endless Time
Toby Tobias – Trippy Steve
Toby Tobias – Trippy Steve (Fantastic Man Remix)
VOY – Rise Up
Naizon – My House
Kyle Kinch – Dance With Me
DJ Paulo – House Party (Roundhouse Kick Remix)
ROMBE4T – Rock To The Rhythm
Jerome Hill – Pob Routine
Linzy Creber – Up Hill
Perry Engineering – Soul In This World
Edvard Hunger feat Yulua Oreshka – Here With Me
Tony Vega – Down Under (Stephan F Remix)
Tony Vega – Down Under (Dani Corbalan Remix)
Toby Tobias – Deo Mort
DJ Paulo – Curtir
Claudio Ferrone – All Night
Amir Alexander – Morning Prayer
Francesco Mon & Massimo Lamagna DJ Mass presents Goomba – Its All OK
Claudio Ferrone – Future
Toby Tobias – Cosmic Slang
Ernest Kalinin – Well, I Feel Sometimes
Aldo Gargiulo – Alien Dancer
Ernest Kalinin – I Will, I’ll Kill You

Sub FM 14th January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mantas Seth – Savana
Thomas M & FGNL – Dancin (NicoRozas Remix)
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (M. Rodriguez Remix)
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (Domshe Remix)
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (DannyXtreme Remix)
False Identity – Sownda
Veritas (UK) – Tell You
Renaud Genton – My Feelin (Pascal Klingenberg Remix)
Johnny Disco – Electric Feeling
Luke Caspi – You Gone
Wez BK – Formalities
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Extended Mix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Dub)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Neon Transmission Remix)
Daniele Cucinotta – No Good For Me (Rini Shkembi Remix)
Ormxi – Bringin Me
Scott Gascoigne – Wont Stop
Dzhura & Boyko – I Have To Dance (Vocal Mix)
Mantas Seth – Second Chance
David Calo – Papzilla
Siracha – The Bone
Dzhura – Unbroken Spirit
Florin H – Queen Of The Forest

Sub FM 7th January 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 7th January 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Kimse – Elevate
While True – Prime Numbers
The Ataman – Soloman
Trikoma – Walking In The Clouds
Iglesias – Dubler
Plastic DJ – Give Me Your Love
The Ataman – Sabak
Michael Nowak – Supernatural Darkness
Profound Nation feat K-Soul – Sing Away Your Blues (DJ Hypnosis Dub Cut)
Abity – Aeroplane (Dub Mix)
Giorgio Moroder – Hot Stuff (Christian Burkhardt & Daniel Roth Dub Mix)
Jusa feat V.Ray – Feel The Beat (Eric Powa B Groovaholic Remix)
D-Lav & Ben Dunham – Love Seeds feat La Lovo & Deep Seize (D-Lav vs Ben Dunham Remix)
Edingho Chagas – Queen of Queens (Club Mix)
Bronx Cheer – My House (Vacuii Club Mix)
Fufi.SNC – Late Night Studio Drive
Paul Sun – Prometheus 20
Mateo Paz feat Lucia Haze – Feel Your Heart (Kleinsky Remix)
JfAlexsander – Take
Saiful Idris – Muckin About
JfAlexsander – Wana Turst
AlipTech – No Alcohol
Fizical Danger – Back Now (Blakk Habit Remix)
Bode Frequency – Air Born