Sub FM 30th June 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 30th June 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Richie Blacker – Rave Memories
Mizt3r – Binary
Francois V – Into The Cloud
Squal G – The Traveling Heart
Phonetix – Me, Myself & I
Mystik Vybe – We Don’t Play No Game
Vegard Solbakken – Relief
Cody (RO) – Runda 2
Kinetic Minds – Told You Once
Erasure – Hey Now (I Think I Got A Feeling) (Philip George Remix)
Erasure – Hey Now (I Think I Got A Feeling) (Nimmo Remix)
Lesley Manson – Ares
Richie Blacker – Summer of Rave 89
Carmelo Carone – Ambient Basic
Amyelle – Down With Me (Extended Instrumental Mix)
Anthony Dupont – Take Me Away
Calmani & Grey x Skice – Alright (Dub Mix)
Al Wootton – A Clean Heart
Jeremy Sylvester – Respect (Instrumental Mix)
Tania Doko – Piece of Me (Matt Green Remix)
Tania Doko – Piece of Me (Buzz Williams Remix)
Patric – Twenty Three
Pablo Bravas feat Hedera – You (Extended Mix)
Daniel Avery – One More Morning

Sub FM 23rd June 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 23rd June 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Trinity Carbon – Lo Siente Sempre
Snatch – Pills
PA Salieu – Frontline (Kinetic Minds Mix)
Mhod – Amore
Literatura – Wonder World
Gijs De Mik – Low (Instrumental Mix)
James Brown – Papa’s Got A Brand New Bag (Kinetic Minds Mix)
Jahn Solo – Freedom
Armodine – Addicted To Your Vibe
Colour Castle – Talk To Me (Extended Mix)
Jerome Robins vs Melleefresh – Manita
Bart Ricardo – Livin Inside Your Love
Badrops – Shanti
Gary Esson – G Smooth
Polux Mac – Flashback (Luis Cortes Remix)
Redspace & Paolo Fiore – Morning Freshness
Starmist – Las Idiotas
Gijs De Mik – The Hit
Hollaphonic – Wicked & Lazy (Extended Mix)
Noitz – 2KG feat JB
Alexander Boca & Elchinsoul – Magic
Alexander Boca & Elchinsoul – Magic (Lighthouz Remix)
Micky UK & Simon Shane – Your Love
True2Life and Nevada Cato – Love and Peace (T2L Dub)
Broke One – Daydreaming

Sub FM 9th June 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th June 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mark Souza – Xama (Daylight Mix)
Mark Souza – Xama (Original Mix)
Mark Souza – Xama (Bokard Remix)
Mark Souza – Xama (Dant & Malak Remix)
Indiano – Protection
SVNF8 – Crocodile Eyes
Monocat – Shades (Extended Mix)
No Hopes & Kofa & Reem – Do It (Revlow Remix)
VOBEN – Highlife
VOBEN – Beginnings
Selfart & Dreamer Cyn – Were Conducted
Nancy Reagan – Kinky Girls
Morkehtts – Trapped In Time
VOBEN – Dark Night
VOBEN – Endless Melody
Irina Kant – Vibe Your Soul
George Acosta – Once Upon A Time In Colombia
Skyeglow – Do It
Confused Identity – Much 2 Much
Indiano – Dopamine
Cary Crank – South
Doctor Flake – Hands

Sub FM 26th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Bruise – Grand Hi
Mike Newman – Nimbus
Moby – Morningside
Bruise – Dark Sun
Shosho & Mada – Popol
Shosho & Mada – Popol (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Shosho & Mada – Popol (Dubphone Remix)
Renaud Genton – London Is Calling (Non Vocal Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Danny’s 2020 Refix Extended Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Marc Cotterell’s Classic Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Mescal Kids 2020 Remix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (DJ Fen Remix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Chicolindo Remix)
Matt Sawyer – Lifting
Yila feat Giom – Scam Pan
Alex Jann – Inward Energy
Davide Mentesana – Psy House (Andres JT & Dottor Jo Remix)
Kollectors – Yak
Fin & Stanley – Body Movin feat YEK (Lexx Groove Remix)
Fin & Stanley – Body Movin feat YEK (Cody Remix)
Perry Engineering – My House
Cabbie – Retro Street
FeelingDeep & Vinicious Nape – Everybody Get Down
Bruise – Jagged Angels

Sub FM 19th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Deism & Davide Marchesiello – Emotion
Redspace & Robby Castellano – Atmos
The Prizoners – Take It Easy Man
Mike Redfields – Summer Vibes
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (Louie Gomez Club Mix)
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (David Harness Remix)
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (Jesse Rivera Remix)
Ozwald – Burberry Samba
Ozwald – Burberry Samba (Killjoy Remix)
Sovereign ft Zee – Sunshine (DJ Pied Piper and Sovereign ft MC Konflict Eclipse Remix)
Dropkoni – Holloway
A Bit At – Brave (The Beautiful Sinner’s Beautiful Dub)
Gruw Frequency – Come Le Nuvole
jahjaylee & Justin Jay – onmyown
Bobby Shann & Blas Cordero – Double Vision
Breaka – Ease Up
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions (CMB & Dukkati Remix)
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions (Francesco Romano Remix)
Jaded Prysmo & Saiful Idris – My Love
Liam Morrison – Open Up
MKii – Roads Part 3 (Earthnut Remix)
The Beautiful Sinners & Curtis Clark Jr – Living to Live Again (Gianni Bini’s System T Mix)
Marques Skot – Go Again
Andy Kulter – Ulysses (Extended Mix)
Noequalgods – Fatum (Alexey Light Remix)

Sub FM 12th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phonetix – Benito Miguel
Edson B – Dawn
Fire Supply – Isolation
Initial Eyes – Awakening (Extended Mix)
Piem – The Flying Goat (Extended Mix)
Danny J Lewis – Spend The Night (Danny’s 2020 Refix Extended Mix)
Geff – Phase
Mathieu Cetta – Obsession (Club Mix)
Juloboy – Counting The Days
Dan Oliver feat Barbara Tucker – Better (Scott Tonic Remix)
Theory27 – So High feat DARYA
Shosh – Get Down (Instrumental Mix)
Josh Green – Bounce (Extended Club Mix)
Ridney & Andy Joyce – Reachin (Extended Mix)
Klipr – Love Of House
Geff – Melariot
Junemix – Ghost Room (Dub Mix)
Geff – Era
Unknown – Free Love (Cellardore Remix)
Edson B – Hypnotic Waves
ArcAnum – Hypnosis
Corach Factory – Immersion In The Bass
Long Island Sound – Nowhere But Here
RED-R – Sirius
Ricky Montana – Never Right (Instrumental)
Dance Bridge – Stay Home

Sub FM 5th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Frank Royal and Squachek – Right Now
Gabriel Slick & Briel Hollm – All Night Long
Neil Amarey – Down On Earth
Neil Amarey – Down On Earth (Djuma Soundsystem Dub Remix)
Thanatos – Mindtrip
SITCON – I Don’t Remember
Iman Hanzo – Feel Home
Dominic Bullock – Dusk 2 Dawn
Samer Soltan – Cheteh
Prayer Handz – Vibe
Lorentz – After Your Dream
DJ Erika – Insulation
Mikx & Khaki – Everybody
Dominic Bullock – Get Funky
Random House Project – Move Your Body
Veive – Strings of Life
Sofame – Adelaida
Iman Hanzo – Loose It
Fin & Stanley – Hands Up
Beatshotters – Make Me (Club Mix)
Disco Dip – Your Love Is Fading
DJ Crazy Pump – La Groove
Pablo Pingitore – Mysticism
A1ks – Dark Rituals

Sub FM 28th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Enium – Whisper
Lucky – Despite (Instrumental Mix)
Lucky & FeM – Despite
Iman Hanzo feat Serhan Guney – Abrete Corazon
Astro Raph – Save U Later
Pedro Virguez – In Tha House
RED-R – Sirius B
NuD3P – Purple Shades
Obalski – Shine A Light
Enium – Flash
Enium – Flash (Lets Funk Mix)
Pedro Virguez – Pasian
Ricky Montana – Never Right (Instrumental)
RED-R – Prime Time
Piano & Specs – Good For Nothing
Nice Guys – Elements
Omar Salvador – Backdrop
No Rabbitz – Spiritual Healing
Ricky Montana & Simone Candelori – Pom Pom (Extended Mix)
DJ Pavel S – Velvet
Wilfy D – What Difference Does It Make
Denoom – Never Give Up
Zy Khan – Deliverence
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Jammin – You Know Me

Sub FM 21st April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dive Craft – Teke Teke
Djsakisp – Stay Home
Saus & Braus – Sa You Love Me
Zy Khan – Deliverance
Kavas – Soul Flight
Ono (Italy) – Work
Joedan – Sunny Vibes
Dive Craft – Nale Ba
Dive Craft – Bermuda Triangle
Bontan – Shake It (Extended)
NuD3P – Deep
Narcotex – Invader
Jacob Colon – Bliss
Edvard Hunger – Some Wrong Elevate
Edvard Hunger – Feel This Night
Vielka & Mattheus Alencar – On The Flow
Nemo Vachez – Accordion
Sonny Noto – Bring The Noise
Meduza feat Shells – Born To Love
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Moff – Dad Got Me A Bag Of Papyrus
James Burtoon – No Longer
Edoardo Ferrari – Popcorn
Saus & Braus – Sweet Harmony

Sub FM 14th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Trudos Sound x B15 Project – 7 Armies Dubplate
Marco Barci – Pick Me Up!
Kimishkez – Look Inside
Kimishkez – Look Inside (Edvard Hunger)
Kimishkez – Look Inside (Balvas Remix)
Kenjies – Tears of Joy
Kenjies – Radio Signal
Individualist – Sunday Morning
Denny Kay – Strange
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Lexx Groove Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Francium Remix)
Cosmin Horatiu – That Look (Cross & Greta’s Stripped Down Remix)
Girls of War – Redemption
Marlon Hoffstadt – Come Dance With Me
Mexican Boyz & Gregg Gold – Free Your High
Johannes Albert – 1-800-PIANO
Sly One – Controller
M. Rodriguez – Kassiou (Diego Asbell Remix)
M. Rodriguez – Kassiou
LoFish & Ivan Loba – JxD
One Dark Martian – We Can Make It (Miskatonic Dub)
GreS – In Another Life