Sub FM 23rd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 23rd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Luca Draccar – Quo Vadis
Limita – Vino
QDream – Ritual
Mark Souza – Sahara Rave
Low Dealers – Love U Alone
George Acosta – Malanga Harder
George Acosta – Malanga Nizzle
Skatebard & Laur presents Crabsticks – Cat Trapped in a Crab Trap
Luca Draccar – Coconut
Low Dealers – Save That
Pikalov – Dance Party Hotline
Aaron Mount – Will We Vibe
Hotfire – Dangerous
Limita – Overload
Manni – Batucada
Hotfire – Relax
Andrea Rubolini – Bi
Skatebard & Lauer – Sundays In The Sky
Noise (Italy) – Club America
Michael Felix – Deep Space
Eliphino – NSPG
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)

Sub FM 16th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

SQALEKTIQ – This City
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Mati Rivaday – Black House (Bastien Groove Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Secret Groove
d.I.M – You All
Fanatic Funk – Follow The Light!
Davis Galvin – Waterbody
Aqua & Arctic ft kt3b – Math Music
Theeor Moor – Avanzamento
Blank Page – Imolora
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow (Ataman Live Remix)
SQALEKTIQ – Solar Flare
Edvard Hunger – Common Dance
PulpStereo – Booh Are You Scared
Lyonbrotherz feat Greenskiez – Hit The Floor
Theeor Moor – Drive
Sam Supplier – Woo Riddim
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, Thanks For Space (Dub Mix)
HTMN – Colors On My Skin

Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Viteri & Daladier Bach – More Than I Should
Leedunit – Jverko
Anthony2 – Pressure Control
Simonk – Texas
Jaksan – House Party
Daladje – Fermi Paradox
Daladje – Fermi Paradox (Odd Dub Mix)
Simonk – Vagabond
Lacy IQ – Gone (Alex Soltirov Re-Tweak)
DJ Erika – Breath of Wind
Joe Olindo – Everyday
Joe Olindo – Everyday (Chico Flash Remix)
Giez Cafe – Guys At The Shop
Kaan Atac – Boombox
Mark Rustell – Morning Sun (MNK Sunset Remix)
A&V – He Gives Me Drugs
Leedunit – Iktogu
Leedunit – Ctoeub
Sharapov & Mister Monj – Shooter
Deepro – Take My Hand
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down
NuBass – Dusk ft PVC
Blake Reary – Nowhere Near (Blestsoul Soulful Remix)

Sub FM 5th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Lakehead – Angels
Allex – Pure Joy
Roy Lebens – Magical Whisper
Dense & Pika – Hands Up
Dense & Pika – Hands Up (Acid Mix)
T99 – Anasthasia (Jean Bruce & Dalcan Remix)
Lily Mckenzie v Team Salut – Surrender (Low Steppa Remix)
Ernest & Frank – Idra
Ernest & Frank – Idra (Paul Cart & Stefano Crabuzza Remix)
Roy Lebens – Moment of Truth
Allex – No Doubts
Shift K3Y – To The Floor
Freshcobar and Lavelle Dupree – Another Party
Andrew Fontana – One Day
Mindbench – How Do You Know
Babayaga & Josh Blackwell – Acidarab
Jaksan – Blow Out
Enzo Lo Conte – Kambo
Jaksan – Effort
Jeremy Sylvester ft Troy Denari – Tonight (Concinnity Remix)
Freshcobar and Levlle Dupree – House Party
Shift K3Y & Taiki Nulight – SC4RY
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)

Sub FM 26th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ryno – Deep In The Jungle (Gil Aguilar 208 Westside Stomp Remix)
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Dumpster Truck
Boogie Pimps – Love On My Mind
Midmood – Son
Ciappy DJ feat James C.Leblanc – Welcome En Ibiza
Manuel Costela & Sauco – Can’t Stop The Feeling
Legit Trip – Sentezia
Sauvage Back – Inverso
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)
Chris Moss Acid – Myrmidon
AC Slater – Free Your Soul
Ian McCoy – Those One Percenters
Romulo – Bitches
Dillon James – I Can Be A Freek
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner (A Sagittariun Re-Dream)
Dzhet – In A Daze
Romulo – F*ck The Sound
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Seismic Soy Boy
Midmood – Data
Perry Engineering – One Way Ticket
RSPK – Tabletos
Wouter S & MIYU – Karate Kid
Midmood – Biff

End of Year Special on Sub FM 18th Dec 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 18th December 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Digital Pilgrimz – Heavenly Walk (Strange Rollers Remix)
Noise (Italy) – 4am
Ken Aoki – Vista
Glender – Tu Canto
Emilove – El Canto (Emilove & Emiliano Naples Remix)
Alessandro Sarsano & Jose Divina & Tania Vulcano – This Is Life
d.I.M – Everyday
Trey Rossick – Mr Lonely
Masterdub – Digital Croon
Harrison BDP – Convection Zone
Leisure Music Productions – Outside Time
Westcoast Goddess – I Guess I Want A Family
A-Massive – Deep Bass House
Lee Bryan DJ feat The Angry Southerner – Michael F*ckin Jackson
Big Al – I Want You (Instrumental)
Dub Detroit – Noises
Tyrone B Nelson – Ritmo
Concinnity – Fro It Up
Fer Galiano – 1991
Jeremy Sylvester – 909 State
DStill – What I Did For Love (Shy Cookie Dub Mix)
Mike Delinquent Project – Oblaaa
New York Transit Authority – Back In The Days
Brock – Blindside
Gilbino – Repentant
Massimo Solinas – Black or White
DJ Phonon – It’s Paradise

Sub FM 20th November 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 20th November 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Hugo Massien – Everything We Call Real (Is Made Up Of Things That Cannot Be Regarded As Real)
Dmitry 2dcude – What I
Boran Ece – Polygon
Tina Valen – Colors
Tina Valen – Colors (Terry Lee Brown Junior Dub Mix)
Tina Valen – Colors (Andy Bach Majbour vs Sherl Remix)
Andy Bach – I’ll House You All Night Long
Andy Bach – I’ll House You All Night Long (Joseph K Remix)
Andy Bach – I’ll House You All Night Long (Dub Mix)
Kamazu – Indaba Kabani (RFX Edit)
AL-Faris feat Wooden N Farley – Grandmaster
Miki Stentella – Imago
Random J – Old Old Radio
Eddy Malano – Forest
Eddy Malano – Forest (Miky Falcone & Fabio Morello Remix)
LoFish – Love Machine
Chris Jones – Strong2 Dance Mix
John Dude – Drop It Down
Kriss Communique – Give You Acid
A-One & Viduta – Euphoria Autumn
Ataman Live – She Is Not Yours
John Dude – Catch Me
VRN – LVL
Phonetix – Get Down Low
Irvin Turn feat Anna Leya – Energy (Sebastein Rome Remix)

Sub FM 18th September 2018

Recorded live on Sub FM 18th September 2018

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

James AV – Pace
Sweet Female Attitude – Real Love (SFAs Deep Mix)
Frael – Mazeu (Dub Mix)
Drifted – Liquid Moves (StolenSoul Remix)
Alex Zamm – Feeling Good
Alex Zamm – Feeling Good (TecHouzer Remix)
Alex Zamm – Feeling Good (Leaf Remix)
Midi Culture – Losing Your Mind
Dave Manna and Terri B – My Man (Club Mix)
Dave Manna and Terri B – My Man (Dub Mix)
eCost – Time To Work
eCost – Be Alive
Kim Brown – Helical Scan (Earth Boys Remix)
Max Meltser – Thats Nothing
Peter Sturm & Petrabot – On The Road
Peter Sturm & Petrabot – At Home
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Not Understand
Emilove – Not Understand (Not Understand Remix)
Poor Pay Rich – All I Gotta Do (Groove (ARG) Remix)
Tony Madrid – Root Avenue
eCost – Ask Me
eCost – Better Follow
Jeremy Sylvester – Erotica
David Morales (Spain) – Top Beat
Maheras – Was You There (Dub)
Mark Star – Sunset (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 14th November 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 14th November 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

BJSR – Speakeasy
Davide Maione – Let Me See
Davide Maione – Let Me See (Marani & Fornasari Remix)
Mati Rivaday – That Underground
Conga Squad – Way Back
Siko – Ado para Cancun
Micky Spice – They Got It
Davide Maione – Feel My Bass
Davide Maione – Feel My Bass (Giacomo De Falco Remix)
Insane House – Ah Ah
Scotty Boy – Downtown (Freshcobar & Lavelle Dupree Remix)
Phlegmatic Dogs – Westcoaster
Gino Minichiello – You Can’t Step On Them, OK
Siko – 5 Avenida
Siko – 5 Avenida (Rick Sanders Remix)
Mystik Mike – Fake Love
Mattias Coll – Make A Wish
Mattias Coll – Some Lovin
Toniatti – Estus Flaskus
Toniatti – Estus Flaskus (Sampaio Remix)
Lioness – Track 13
Insane House – You Know
Bastien Groove – Argentina
Martin Molina – Long Way
Pirro – La Lluvia
Pako V – Yellow

Sub FM 10th October 2017

Recorded live on Sub FM 10th October 2017

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Campaner – The Dark Corner
Oner Zeynel – The Homeless
Yefim Malko – Sakhalin
Rafvan3 – In Da Loop
Aumrec – The Noon
Alex Greenhouse & Afina – Come To You (Instrumental Mix)
Joedan – Late Night Traxxx
Conga Squad – A Plan (Instrumental)
Insane House – Summer Land
Corey Biggs – The Cheetah Appeal (The Lovers Remix)
Mickie Hendrix – PSA (Ben A Remix)
Andre Silva – Wild Cat
Jacy – Gotta Have It (Just Right Mix)
Jacy – I Forgot In The Days
Amy dB – Ibiza (Yuriy From Russia Tech Remix)
Daddy Russell – Status (Daddy Russell Remix)
Downtown – Sunset
Sylva Drums – Nay Flute
DJ Pavel 5 – Forbidden Desires
Jassa – Truster
Camilo Ruiz – La Wipi Feat.Mario Velandia
Masterdub – Fuzzy Game
Louis Proud feat Katie Lowe – Love Struck
Emilove & Emiliano Naples – Dark Forest
Jamie Prado – Information Age
Menesix – Emergency
Daniel DiCrisco – SIN (Carmelo Carone Dub Edit)
Mokujin – DB6