Sub FM 26th January 2021

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th January 2021

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Jay C – Fury
Guz – Set U Free (Instrumental)
North Sound – Bad
Chris Bass & Ray Hurley – Baby Groove
Hestia & Ozwald – Bassa Nova
Bassner – Shake (Original Mix)
Pascal Klingenberg – Thank U People (Renaud Genton Remix)
Pascal Klingenberg – Thank U People (Walt Remix)
Velvox – Hifi Astronaut
Tinitus – Hot Club (Original Mix)
Dubzta – Work That
K-KRAFT – Sugar (Caution Sweet Tuff Dub)
Haushouse – Deepnotike
LevyM – Time Traveller (Neil Amarey Remix)
LevyM – Time Traveller (Original Mix)
Bassner – Move Like A Giant (Original Mix)
Indialman – Equipped
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Do It Right
Prozac – Never Too Late
Palize – Sheff Groove
My Nu Leng – Champion Sound
Joedan – Four By Four
Velvox – Temporal Paradox
Jakob Mader – Constant Change
Skillz – Max Power
Xamount – Never Gonna Change
Joedan & North Sound – Baby Cakes
Jakob Mader – All Will Be Fine

Sub FM 8th December 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 8th December 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Clymate – Space Sheep
Gina V – Bailando (Extended Mix)
Tom & Collins – Wild West (Instrumental Mix)
Ozgar Uzar – Myth Story
Prove Them Wrong & Groovetique – Voices From Afar (Silence Path Remix)
James Zada – In Your Eyes (Cellardore Remix)
James Zada – In Your Eyes (Blakk Habit Remix)
Harsh – Lips Sealed (Phonetix Remix)
WEE2 – Gone Too Long
DM Slides – I Feel Love (BK298 Extended Remix)
Rawkey – Turn Your Speakers Up
Airsand x Arba Han – Relanch The Nightlife
Ricky Montana & Mirko Iobbi & Paolo DB – Gold Lake (Dark Side Mix)
Ausama – Met You (Missle Dub)
Mike D Jais – Those Old Days
Billion – Release Me (Jess Bays Remix)
Den Pushkin – Moon (Farbenklang Remix)
DJ Erika – Hypnosis
Grant Austins – All About The Jams
Harnandez. D – I Feel Good
Jodie Harsh – My House (Extended)
Imanol feat Andres Juli – Hard Funk
Redspace – Space
Nikki Nair – Power Tool
Bradley Skeng – Clench
Den Pushkin – Moon

Sub FM 3rd November 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 3rd November 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

ModelSon – The Bad
ModelSon – The Good
Pirro – Dumbala
Circular Run – Bird of Paradise
Tony Romera – 2gether
Electrom – Need You Tonight (Stampatron’s 120 Dub)
Felipe G – Powa
Laurent Chanal – Mini
Mike McFly – Cucamonga (Exyended Mix)
Ferrer & R.O.T.H – Siento Libre
Fifth Key & Degre – Cayenna
Samo (Arg) – Space Blood
Circular Run – Humidity
DJ Vanilla – Tipsy
Netsky – Complicated
Jelly Flake – I See
Pirro – Progressive
Robo Teena – Melancolia
Proper Tings x Sweet Female Attitude feat Eddie Craig – Sunlight (DM Slides vs Selekio Remix)
Tom Everett – Patti (Jack Wins Extended Remix)
Snatch – Don’t Stop
Stefan Thomas – Asi Es La Vida
Oppidan – Back Up
MoreNight – Don’t Think
Johnatahn Touch – Brotherhood
Fifth Key – Picante
The Joint Staff – Sabotage (Aksel Friberg Remix)

Sub FM 27th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 27th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Faraday – Curse 2 Cure (Samaha Remix)
Diego Asbell – Diamante Latino
Diego Asbell – Diamante Latino (Luis Cortes Remix)
L)Vladimir(P – The Dark Side of the Rose
Trestone – The Dubbing
Prince.L – Check It
Pangu – Time Bender
Pangu – Time Bender (Its Felah Remix)
Alternate Perceptions – Agent 93
Nostalgix & AC Slater – Dangerous
Nomik – Money Make (Extended Mix)
Carmelo Carone – Rocket Maker
Don’t Blink – Vibration
Hagenaar & Alberecht – What Would We Do (Quibika Extended Remix)
Hagenaar & Alberecht – What Would We Do (Thomas Newson Extended Mix)
Return of the Jaded ft MC Flipside – Fiends (Extended Mix)
Variable Resistor – Puertas
Mahasela & Neks Eks – Futher Away (J Black Remix)
Mahasela & Neks Eks – Futher Away (Rik-H Remix)
Todd Edwards – Inspire Me
Prince.L – Enjoy
Biscits – Transition
Indiano – Black Carillon
Carmelo Carone – Free Love

Sub FM 20th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 20th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Carmelo Carone – Ambient Basic
Black Hobbit – Rockfall (Instrumental Mix)
Black Hobbit – Rockfall
John F – Black Panther
Redondo & Charles J – My Love (Extended Mix)
Vinicius Nape – Passaros Que Cantam
Suburban Science – CoolTheMenta (Original Mos Music Mix)
Suburban Science – CoolTheMenta (Fresh II Waves Remix)
Luca Draccar – Every Exit Is An Entrance
Skeleton King – I’ll Be There
Danil Gurov – My Love (Dub Mix)
Alexey Romeo – Carnival
Almon (Francesco Mon & Audioal) – Sold Out
Kokiri – Walk On Water (VIP Extended)
Flash – What You Think (Andy Murphy Remix)
Redspace – Lost In Illusion
SVET – Felt So Right (Extended Mix)
Triptec – Home Run
Danil Gurov – Push
Gianluca Colletti – Deep Forest
– Grade A (Extended Mix)
Fabio Salerni – Above My Bend
Dimo – Love Yourself
Auralfenix – Sirens
Dubzta – Take Me There
HASC – Guitar’s Karma

Sub FM 13th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 13th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Xaric – Andromeda (David Duriez Beyond The Call of Duty Remix)
Plaztik – My First
Danil Gurov – Dance Weapon
Mizt3r – Symbiose
DJ Crisps – No Worries
Jamek Ortega – Ortega House
Kisch – Bright Lights (Extended VIP Mix)
Kisch – Bright Lights (Extended Mix)
Lucky Jesus and Howk – Devastate
Lucati – Wanda (Extended Mix)
Notches – Hit Me
Le Jeune Fluck – For One and Another
Michel Franco – Cartas De Nadie
Redfield – Vibrating (Instrumental Extended Mix)
TS7 – Something Else (Extended Mix)
Luis Cortes – I Feel Much Better
Edvard Hunger – What Do You Feel
Old Guy – Nature
Diego Asbell – Fiesta en la Jungla
Odeum – Party Every Day
Patric – Nine to Twenty
Bazza Ranks – House Thing
Lexx Groove – Right That
John Junior feat Clara – Alegria
Dr Olive & The Hoperators – L’Etre Electrique (Dr Olive Ne Pas 2001 Remix)

Sub FM 6th October 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 6th October 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Kindimmer – Euphoric Biostatistics
Adapt – Inside That Counts
Jay Ward – Music Is Moving
Halavari – 001
Metric (UK) – Express
MINT (JPN) – Hydrogen
MINT (JPN) – Hydrogen (Montanelli Leonardo Remix)
Oxide – Calm
Pastiche – Together We Are ft Sasha
Steno – Freia
Halavari – Darkroom
Solution – I Don’t Need You
Rode – You Don’t Really Love Me (Extended Mix)
Alessio Pennati – Timeless
Filip Gronlund – Superfly
Leon Blaq – Solid
Halavari – Aww Baby
DM Slides – I Feel Love (Dub)
Jay Ward – Need You So
Silvestre – Sem Crew
Solution – Vibe Again
Wayward Brothers – No Secrets
Pastiche – Ozone
Letizia Carrero – Moonchild
Vibe Factory – Let The Games Begin

Sub FM 29th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Daniel Daraban – Hunch
Djonah Laforge – Wakanda (Karim S Remix)
Fabio C & Gutir – The Cherry of the Track
Francois Dillinger – Infinite
Dabi & Little Rick – Dancer
Dabi & Little Rick – Dancer (Fin & Stanley Remix)
Ozgur Uzar – Rite Invitation
Kika – House U
Maybe Listen? x Thoma Bulwer – NFA (The Festival Edit)
Johnny Hunter – Likkle More
SVET – Strange (Proluction Remix)
UA – Nothing To Lose
Adam Curtain – Pest Control
Angelo Di Franco – Mood
Franck Bouly – Without Parabens
Johnny Luv – No Use Fighting The Feeling
Ferrer – Didn’t Get That
Dabi & Little Rick – Pole Dance
Escape 2 – Sunday Street
WH0 – You Got Me (Instrumental Mix)
Thessla – Harmony On A Plate
Late Nite Dub Addict – It’s House
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (MK Remix)
Subb-an x Thoma Bulwer – Tennis

Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Adriana Ray – Obsession
DJ Jose x Rombe4t – Get Out (San Sebastain Mix)
Don Lockwood – Artemis
Markiss Knobs – Sun Starts Here
Oliver Arkin – Kraken
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Beat Maniac
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Extended Mix)
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Robbie Rivera Remix)
SVET x Morelly – Let It Go (Juloboy Remix)
MBX & Wynnwood – Persevere (Wynnwood Remix)
Stephen Lopkin – Siete Guitarras
Marisa Lopez – Love Wasted (Louies Dub Mix)
NuBass – Supreme (MNNR Remix)
URTE – BB
Aramzom – Amnesic
Cacciola feat Felicia Punzo – Do Ya Think I’m Sexy (Marco Tisano Remix)
Go Freek – What We See (Instrumental Mix)
Go Freek – What We See (Extended Mix)
Going Deeper & BYOR – Twenty Twenty (Instrumental Mix)
M.Hustler – Hey
DJ Zinc – Out Of Control (Instrumental)
Wux – One Last Time (Extended Mix)
SITCON – What To Do
Piem & Richard Ulh – Joking Around (Extended Mix)
Dwayne W. Tyree – Coming Back Around (Mosaki Morii Instrumental)
Danny Phillips – Find A Way (Danny’s Diversion Dub)
Mister Poison – Lockdown Shadows

Sub FM 15th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Prove Them Wrong & Groovetique – Symphony on Earth
Marc Volt – Can’t You See (Extended Mix)
Mhono Type & Deep Skinnys – Lockdown
WTS feat Colette Van Sertina – Everything Is Beautiful (TiE House Remix)
WTS feat Colette Van Sertina – Everything Is Beautiful (Cellardore Remix)
Alvaro Albarran – Poison Riders
Victor Porfidio – To My Heart (RMA Remix Extended)
Alex Gaudino & Jerma – Little Love (MOSKA & Markem Extended Mix)
Highrise – Summertime Breeze
Simone Venanzi – Satin
Mike D Jais – Wait For Me
BBlayz – Mona Lisa (Cellardore Remix)
Sammy Porter – Eivissa, You & Me (VIP Extended Instrunetal)
Sammy Porter – Eivissa, You & Me (VIP Extended Dub)
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Show You Something
Migue Boy – El Cuervo
Bass Adjustment ft Bonnie Lisbeth – Remedy (Celladore Remix)
Pickle – Like That (Extended Mix)
Alman (Francesco Man & Audioal) – Soul of Sparks (Dub Mix)
Ricky Montana – Paranormal Activity
Sberla DJ – Where Is The Love
Redondo & Malarkey – Control (Instrumental)
Mike D Jais – Burning Love
Jack Wins ft Francci Richard – Killed Me With Love (Volkoder Remix)
Billy Da Kid – In My Arms (Extended Mix)
Manual-M & David Duriez – Endless Rain
Swales – Brother
The Sponges – Gotta Move On (Extended Mix)