Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Adriana Ray – Obsession
DJ Jose x Rombe4t – Get Out (San Sebastain Mix)
Don Lockwood – Artemis
Markiss Knobs – Sun Starts Here
Oliver Arkin – Kraken
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Beat Maniac
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Extended Mix)
Milk Bar – Don’t Stop Now (Robbie Rivera Remix)
SVET x Morelly – Let It Go (Juloboy Remix)
MBX & Wynnwood – Persevere (Wynnwood Remix)
Stephen Lopkin – Siete Guitarras
Marisa Lopez – Love Wasted (Louies Dub Mix)
NuBass – Supreme (MNNR Remix)
URTE – BB
Aramzom – Amnesic
Cacciola feat Felicia Punzo – Do Ya Think I’m Sexy (Marco Tisano Remix)
Go Freek – What We See (Instrumental Mix)
Go Freek – What We See (Extended Mix)
Going Deeper & BYOR – Twenty Twenty (Instrumental Mix)
M.Hustler – Hey
DJ Zinc – Out Of Control (Instrumental)
Wux – One Last Time (Extended Mix)
SITCON – What To Do
Piem & Richard Ulh – Joking Around (Extended Mix)
Dwayne W. Tyree – Coming Back Around (Mosaki Morii Instrumental)
Danny Phillips – Find A Way (Danny’s Diversion Dub)
Mister Poison – Lockdown Shadows

Sub FM 15th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Prove Them Wrong & Groovetique – Symphony on Earth
Marc Volt – Can’t You See (Extended Mix)
Mhono Type & Deep Skinnys – Lockdown
WTS feat Colette Van Sertina – Everything Is Beautiful (TiE House Remix)
WTS feat Colette Van Sertina – Everything Is Beautiful (Cellardore Remix)
Alvaro Albarran – Poison Riders
Victor Porfidio – To My Heart (RMA Remix Extended)
Alex Gaudino & Jerma – Little Love (MOSKA & Markem Extended Mix)
Highrise – Summertime Breeze
Simone Venanzi – Satin
Mike D Jais – Wait For Me
BBlayz – Mona Lisa (Cellardore Remix)
Sammy Porter – Eivissa, You & Me (VIP Extended Instrunetal)
Sammy Porter – Eivissa, You & Me (VIP Extended Dub)
Phonetix & Final Cutt Collective – Show You Something
Migue Boy – El Cuervo
Bass Adjustment ft Bonnie Lisbeth – Remedy (Celladore Remix)
Pickle – Like That (Extended Mix)
Alman (Francesco Man & Audioal) – Soul of Sparks (Dub Mix)
Ricky Montana – Paranormal Activity
Sberla DJ – Where Is The Love
Redondo & Malarkey – Control (Instrumental)
Mike D Jais – Burning Love
Jack Wins ft Francci Richard – Killed Me With Love (Volkoder Remix)
Billy Da Kid – In My Arms (Extended Mix)
Manual-M & David Duriez – Endless Rain
Swales – Brother
The Sponges – Gotta Move On (Extended Mix)

Sub FM 8th September 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 8th September 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Manuel-M & David Duriez – Old School Amateurs
Simone Venanzi – Satin
RodNot – El Swing
Migue Boy – I Like That
Bass Adjustment feat Bonnie Lisbeth – Remedy (Cellardore Remix)
Pickle – Like That (Extended Mix)
LM Sound – Graffiti
Kuzey – When I Was
Hole Box – Children’s Memory in the Park
Marc Volt – Can’t See Me (Extended Mix)
Milk Bar & Majkal Jay – Feel Your Body (Extended Mix)
Ren Phillips & YingYang (UK) – Backseat (Dub Mix)
Nolga – SYNCL
Van Mather – Element
Phillipo Blake – Dark India
Michael Vinciguerra – I Need You So Bad Baby
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (Mark Broom Remix)
Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (Honey Dijon Love Unlimited Remix)
Migue Boy – Red Night
Manuel-M & David Duriez – Endless Rain
Simone Venanzi – Human Refresh
DJ Luck & MC Neat – MasterBlaster 2020 (Club Mix)
Migue Boy – El Cuervo
Mik Santoro – Lost

Sub FM 11th August 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th August 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Vistar – Cape to London
Dario Cardone & Varx (Italy) – Revolution
David Duriez presents R*Tracked – Sri Lankan Papper Club
Tosz feat Salacia – Coracao (HNQO Remix)
Tosz feat Salacia – Coracao (Toni Rios & Bastian Joswig Remix)
Ricky Montana – One Love (Mirko Iobbi Remix)
Kylin Tyce – Geoid
Phonetix – Two of Dub
Phonetix – Two of Us (Beats Intro Mix)
M4A4 – Stepgroove
Chavinski – Baby
Alexx Marr – Blossom of Sakura
Salamo – Mistakes
Viecoxx – Last Request
Kylin Tyce – Perspective
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Verta 23 Dub Mix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Verta 23 Vocal Mix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (NoSurname Remix)
Jon DBois ft Jo Nye – Make It Rain (Soulecta Remix)
Sam Rotstin – In The South
Chavinski – Hit The Way
M4A4 – Import
Entoni Quartz – Sentiment
Low Steppa – Collecting Dust (Extended Mix)
Fabricio Bissani – Korona
NEARI – Adalouse Sauce (Chris IDH Remix)

Sub FM 28th July 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th July 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

ModelSon – Alone In My Clouds
Mike Dem – Pluviophile
Den Pushkin – Be Underground
Gabi Newman feat Blip and Evon – Be Myself (Dub Mix)
George Acosta – Netherworld
George Acosta – Netherworld (Breaks Mix)
IAMI – Stats
Tru Sub & Daniel Walker – Tru Freedom (Impact Dub)
IAM – Sins
Gustavo Sanchez – Love Sensation
Frank Schwarz – Groover Spirit
Bradley Cartwright – Lets Keep On Dancing
Anthony Pears – Operation Lockdown
HSH (Chez Damier and Ben Vedren) – Berlin Nights In Paris
Rob Cross – Like I Do
Rob Cross – Like I Do (Andre Rizo Remix)
Folgatto – Gimmicks
Domshe – Sinister
Black Logic feat Shyam P – I Don’t Want You
Black Logic feat Shyam P – I Don’t Want You (Seb Zito Remix)
Hotfire – Backstage
DarQknight – Good Friends
IAMI – Mire
N&W – Current Overdrive

Sub FM 29th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phillipo Blake – Warm Funky (Dub Mix)
Withus – Someone
Cary Crank – Dancing In Rain Puddles
TomCole – Mojo
PVLMS – Detuning
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (2)
Catalin Cristian & Reno Allen – Eutopia (Adrian Bilt Remix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong (Chester (UK) Mix)
MiCON – Right Or Wrong
Huxley – Self Affirmation (Instrumental)
Dynatonic – Eternity Sunshine
Systm B – B-ome (user experience mix)
Zerotonine – Snowflake
Pemax & Classmatic – Hippe N House
Phonetix – Ode to Otis (Bass, Breaks & Beats Mix)
BTAY – Fantasy (Extended Mix)
Mike Kross – Love Me or Hate Me
Systm B – Life in Blue (Loop 4 Life Mix)
Leon Templaar – Mescaldroid
TAEM – Blackberry
Nadia Lucy & Aziza – That’s The Kind of Love (Michael Conbroy & T1A Dub Mix)
DJ Antention – Ghosts

Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 22nd October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Sub FM 15th October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 15th October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Intro_p – Adieu Tristesse feat Schneid
Bartaub – Ya Betta Jam
Adn-an – Dar djeddi
Cassetta – So Hot
TLove feat Lilo – Married To The Beat (Shakespeare Cut Extended)
TLove feat Lilo – Married To The Beat (Takezo Remix)
Indigo Rogue vs Calvin Harris – Thinking About You (Indigo Rogue’s Elektro Disko Mix)
ED.E – Substance
MVMB & Emok – Sneaky Fox
ArcAnum – Propius (Edvard Hunger Remix)
Looseway – Little Acid
Different Measure – Set Me Free
Zial – Feel Your Body
9th House – Plexus
Emiliano Cassano – Claustrophobic Room (Lino Di Meglio Remix)
Boaventtura – On Fire
Frank Cavalieri – Yoga
Bartaub – Marble
Adn-an – Marabout
Intro_p – Transitions
Jak’n Jax – 300 Hz
Nik Ranieri & Justin Jay – Oh Woh!
Cliff Saint Cyr – Living Deep
Digital Koala & Loskin – CYFI

Sub FM 1st October 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 1st October 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 1
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 1
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 1 & 2 (Escape Earth Remix)
Viduta – Technologic
Marty Lightbody – Shatner’s Bassoon
Cross – Delusion of Grandeur
Philchansky – The Blue Oyster
Club Asylum ft Kayleigh Gibson & Onyx Stone – That Vibe (Jeremy Sylvester Back 2 Skool Mix)
VvK – Give Me More
Tender Games – Love Was The Motive (Pepe’s Liebesmotiv Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (Extended Club Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (Extended Emotive Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (Love 90s Extended Remix)
Michael Push ft LaTisha – Don’t Give Up On Love (UK Extended Remix)
Bass Adjustment feat Ayana – This Is My Life (Blakk Habit Remix)
Francium – Product
Marty Lightbody – A Better You
Fear-E – Bang On It
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 3
Anna Wall & Corbi – DAT 3 (Chrissy Remix)
Massimo Solinas – I Miss Water
Doctor Jack – 8bits
Decoq – Ampoules
Dixmount – Magon
Stylezz – Selfish Desires
Nostalgix – Heist
Phonetix feat Brendan Mills – Blue Step (Final Cutt Collective Remix)

Sub FM 24th September 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 24th September 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Anton Kubikov – F-trip (Deep Mix)
Anton Kubikov – F-trip (Tomin Tomovic Dub Remix)
Anton Kubikov – F-trip
Mik Santoro – Consequences
Edvard Hunger – Deep Space
Adam Nova – Hang On To Your Love
Van Davis – You Don’t Know Me
Ian Mono – A Long Goodbye (Wyatt Schmidt Remix)
Peak & Swift – Aurora
Endor – Pump It Up
DJ Erika – Save…
JfAlexsander – Sensations
Paul Sun – The Incas
Naizon – Golden Cage
Pete Graham x Ill Phil x Chris Lorenzo – I Love You So
Jaksan & Alex Michael – Motherf*cker
Teak Makai – Feel It
Teak Makai – Feel It (Joel DeMarzo Rework)
G Felix & Puka – Time Never Die (In Memoriam)
Tony Vegas and A Portsmouth – Soul Mates (Pete Shift Remix)
Hyman Bass – Consider The Lobster
Void Complet – Step Out (LDLDN Remix)
Stephan Ayek – Act A Fool
Deadly Habitz – The Night
Polina Shtoltz – My Effection