Sub FM 7th May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 7th May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Carmelo Carone – Sweety Savage
Thane Percu – Bilbo
Maroglio.Jay – Mexico
Maroglio.Jay – Mexico (Paul C Remix)
Minnie The Machine – Code Zero
Minnie The Machine – Light Steps
Jens Mueller – 18XL03
Glaskin – Structure (Marcel Fengler Remix)
DJ Haus – See U In My Dreams (LONE Remix)
Huskarian Geist feat Susie Ledge – Fall To Pieces (Sense8 Remix)
Louie Gomez – Double Take
Louie Gomez – Double Take (Melo Blanco Remix)
Louie Gomez – Double Take (Louie’s Dub Mix)
Minnie The Machine – Bass Waves
Minnie The Machine – Melting Icelolly
Amy G – Rise (Jade Marie & Thomas Graham Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Over Mass
Qlank & Madly – Keep It Down
Trizzoh – Don’t Stop
GRIN – 9 May (Instrumental Mix)
Jens Mueller – 19AX01
Maroglio.Jay – Pineapple
Carmelo Carone – Soulmind
Minnie The Machine – Dancing Echoes

Sub FM 30th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 30th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Nature – Flutter
Reagan (IE) – Fu Tu Tan
FaabA – Jaa Smine
FaabA – Jaa Smine (Andrea della Valle Remix)
Firmin – Drenched & Coppered
Firmin – Drenched & Coppered (Carlo Remix)
Marco Barci & Claudio Pintus – Don’t Give Up On Me!
Alexi Delano and Marko Nastic – Wonderer
Alexi Delano and Marko Nastic – Wonderer (Cari Lekebusch Remix)
DJ Linus – Who Stole The Soul (Weed Cut)
Kiven Yantra – Secret 369
Kiven Yantra – Secret 369 (Anastasia Zems Remix)
Sansoni – Hunt
Reagan (IE) – Xxx
VOY – 6am
Vinicius Nape – Fire Flame
Suddenly – Now and Again
Reza Golroo – Angel Dust
Movenchy – French Prince
Rockdroid & DJ Faebs – Zippin (Extended Remix)
Kiven Yantra – Energy Flow
Valiant Kings & James Hurr feat Eric Redd – Everyday People (Club Mix)
Joedan – That’s Hot
Dudaz – Sabah

Sub FM 23rd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 23rd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Luca Draccar – Quo Vadis
Limita – Vino
QDream – Ritual
Mark Souza – Sahara Rave
Low Dealers – Love U Alone
George Acosta – Malanga Harder
George Acosta – Malanga Nizzle
Skatebard & Laur presents Crabsticks – Cat Trapped in a Crab Trap
Luca Draccar – Coconut
Low Dealers – Save That
Pikalov – Dance Party Hotline
Aaron Mount – Will We Vibe
Hotfire – Dangerous
Limita – Overload
Manni – Batucada
Hotfire – Relax
Andrea Rubolini – Bi
Skatebard & Lauer – Sundays In The Sky
Noise (Italy) – Club America
Michael Felix – Deep Space
Eliphino – NSPG
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)

Sub FM 16th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

SQALEKTIQ – This City
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Mati Rivaday – Black House (Bastien Groove Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Secret Groove
d.I.M – You All
Fanatic Funk – Follow The Light!
Davis Galvin – Waterbody
Aqua & Arctic ft kt3b – Math Music
Theeor Moor – Avanzamento
Blank Page – Imolora
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow (Ataman Live Remix)
SQALEKTIQ – Solar Flare
Edvard Hunger – Common Dance
PulpStereo – Booh Are You Scared
Lyonbrotherz feat Greenskiez – Hit The Floor
Theeor Moor – Drive
Sam Supplier – Woo Riddim
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, Thanks For Space (Dub Mix)
HTMN – Colors On My Skin

Sub FM 9th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

PulpStereo & Miss Efemby – Summer Rain
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – Sax Gird
Indigo Rogue – They Still Reminisce
Jeremy Curl – Bread Disco
Mode Panta – Bundy Road
uDun – Everybody
Niklas Andersson – Rumper Dumper
Analog Effect – Alive
Analog Effect – Alive (Gijs De Mik’s Clockwork Remix)
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Extended Mix)
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Dub Mix)
Jeremy Curl – Spliffdifferous
Niklas Andersson – Odyssey of Social Construction
Indigo Rogue – My Way
Jeremy Curl – Dub Airlines
Damian Russo – Whiplash
Mode Panta – Barcelona Heat
Ghita Liviu – Recurs (Yaroslav Lenzyak Remix)
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Jesse Rivera – Giving Up On Love
Mike Newman – We’re Gettin
Lewis Monbarn – Screaming Delight
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – In House

Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 2nd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Viteri & Daladier Bach – More Than I Should
Leedunit – Jverko
Anthony2 – Pressure Control
Simonk – Texas
Jaksan – House Party
Daladje – Fermi Paradox
Daladje – Fermi Paradox (Odd Dub Mix)
Simonk – Vagabond
Lacy IQ – Gone (Alex Soltirov Re-Tweak)
DJ Erika – Breath of Wind
Joe Olindo – Everyday
Joe Olindo – Everyday (Chico Flash Remix)
Giez Cafe – Guys At The Shop
Kaan Atac – Boombox
Mark Rustell – Morning Sun (MNK Sunset Remix)
A&V – He Gives Me Drugs
Leedunit – Iktogu
Leedunit – Ctoeub
Sharapov & Mister Monj – Shooter
Deepro – Take My Hand
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down
NuBass – Dusk ft PVC
Blake Reary – Nowhere Near (Blestsoul Soulful Remix)

Sub FM 26th March 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th March 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Silent Predia – Eyami (feat Sakhinda)
Silent Predia – Ses’fikile (feat February)
Silent Predia – Soulful Deep (feat SneQue)
Vinicius Nape – Quiet
Nopopstar – That Bassline
Italo Perez & Beppe Gatt – EEEnata
Hydriss – Hydriam
FRAEL – Mazeu (Brid & Snyder House Rework)
DJ Nox – Abarat
DJ Nox – Abarat (The Rumours Remix)
Starmist – Detour
OutofnotE – In The Beginning
Freshair – Everything Changes
Freshair – Everything Changes (Matteo Gargallo Remix)
Freshair – Everything Changes (Eduardo Drumn Remix)
Vinicius Nape – Peniston
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Extended Mix)
Majestic – I Wanna Be Down (Low Steppa Boiling Point Remix)
Leyton – Dr Minor
DJ Nox – New Wave
Audio State – Alchemy
Alex Zigro & Matros – Runnin Back (Extended Mix)
Nopopstar – Africa
NuBass & Hot Goods – Dead Prez

Sub FM 26th Feb 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ryno – Deep In The Jungle (Gil Aguilar 208 Westside Stomp Remix)
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Dumpster Truck
Boogie Pimps – Love On My Mind
Midmood – Son
Ciappy DJ feat James C.Leblanc – Welcome En Ibiza
Manuel Costela & Sauco – Can’t Stop The Feeling
Legit Trip – Sentezia
Sauvage Back – Inverso
Dan Oz – LTR (Long Term Relationship) (Extended Instrumental)
Chris Moss Acid – Myrmidon
AC Slater – Free Your Soul
Ian McCoy – Those One Percenters
Romulo – Bitches
Dillon James – I Can Be A Freek
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Beta Burner (A Sagittariun Re-Dream)
Dzhet – In A Daze
Romulo – F*ck The Sound
Desert Sound Colony & Baby Rollen – Seismic Soy Boy
Midmood – Data
Perry Engineering – One Way Ticket
RSPK – Tabletos
Wouter S & MIYU – Karate Kid
Midmood – Biff

Sub FM 5th February 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 5th February 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

On1 – Fell Apart
Mindbench – L.F.O
Paul Bart – Like That
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Sensoreal & Benco Artic Refix)
Fabri & Dean Cardenas – Travel In Time (Anastasia Zems Remix)
radiolevel – Users
Daniel James – Island Girl (The Star Kings Remix)
Serge Gee – 1K
Serge Gee – 10K
Lamont Jognson – One Drum (Pierre Reynolds Remix)
Serge Gee – 5K
Paul Bart – No One Else
Paul Bart – No One Else (Mone (IT) Remix)
NJC – Took What You Came For (Rescue Me feat Philip Browne)
DJ Rapture – Move (Extended Mix)
DJ Ex – Village House
Paul Sun – U&i
Kilner x Vukes – Move On (Palize Remix)
DJ Zinc – Close My Eyes (Dub Mix)
Craig David & Sigala – Aint Giving Up (Wayne Scott Fox Remix)
Simon Ice – Trick
Multiman – Grasshopper
M-22 – White Lies (Extended Mix)
Oribital – Chime (Indigo Rogue Remix)
Blossom – DYTAM
Prodeeboy – Message
Exit99 – It’s A Long Way

Sub FM 29th January 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 29th January 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Khromi – Floating (Liquid Memoirs Remix)
Edinho Chagas – I’m Gonna Wait Forever
Etwas (IT) – Sunday
Phillipo Blake – Digital Line
Radical Fantasy – Silence After The Storm
Tiefer – Dieter Dressler
Riccardo Catria – For You
Undercolors – Marley Man
Undercolors – Marley Man (Gjaka K Remix)
The Company Soundsystem & alice.km – Magic Sex Films
Space Food – Set My Body Free
Multimen – Grasshopper
M-22 – White Lies (Extended Mix)
Blossom – DYTAM
Multimen – Bipolar Disorder
Prodeeboy – Message
Eran Hersh – Just A Beat (Original Club Mix)
Doc Link – Do You Really Love Me
Phonetix – Ode To Otis
Hybrid Theory – Jump Around
Acid Kit & Nico Guerrero – Your Dream Is Possible
Vito Pignatelli – 98 Years Old
PedroShum – Acampanado
Terror Tone – To The Wolves
MKII – Feel It