Sub FM 9th June 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th June 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Mark Souza – Xama (Daylight Mix)
Mark Souza – Xama (Original Mix)
Mark Souza – Xama (Bokard Remix)
Mark Souza – Xama (Dant & Malak Remix)
Indiano – Protection
SVNF8 – Crocodile Eyes
Monocat – Shades (Extended Mix)
No Hopes & Kofa & Reem – Do It (Revlow Remix)
VOBEN – Highlife
VOBEN – Beginnings
Selfart & Dreamer Cyn – Were Conducted
Nancy Reagan – Kinky Girls
Morkehtts – Trapped In Time
VOBEN – Dark Night
VOBEN – Endless Melody
Irina Kant – Vibe Your Soul
George Acosta – Once Upon A Time In Colombia
Skyeglow – Do It
Confused Identity – Much 2 Much
Indiano – Dopamine
Cary Crank – South
Doctor Flake – Hands

Sub FM 26th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 26th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Bruise – Grand Hi
Mike Newman – Nimbus
Moby – Morningside
Bruise – Dark Sun
Shosho & Mada – Popol
Shosho & Mada – Popol (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Shosho & Mada – Popol (Dubphone Remix)
Renaud Genton – London Is Calling (Non Vocal Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Danny’s 2020 Refix Extended Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Marc Cotterell’s Classic Mix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Mescal Kids 2020 Remix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (DJ Fen Remix)
Danny J Lewis ft Dannielle De Andrea – Spend The Night (Chicolindo Remix)
Matt Sawyer – Lifting
Yila feat Giom – Scam Pan
Alex Jann – Inward Energy
Davide Mentesana – Psy House (Andres JT & Dottor Jo Remix)
Kollectors – Yak
Fin & Stanley – Body Movin feat YEK (Lexx Groove Remix)
Fin & Stanley – Body Movin feat YEK (Cody Remix)
Perry Engineering – My House
Cabbie – Retro Street
FeelingDeep & Vinicious Nape – Everybody Get Down
Bruise – Jagged Angels

Sub FM 19th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 19th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Deism & Davide Marchesiello – Emotion
Redspace & Robby Castellano – Atmos
The Prizoners – Take It Easy Man
Mike Redfields – Summer Vibes
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (Louie Gomez Club Mix)
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (David Harness Remix)
Louie Gomez feat Roxy – Closer (Jesse Rivera Remix)
Ozwald – Burberry Samba
Ozwald – Burberry Samba (Killjoy Remix)
Sovereign ft Zee – Sunshine (DJ Pied Piper and Sovereign ft MC Konflict Eclipse Remix)
Dropkoni – Holloway
A Bit At – Brave (The Beautiful Sinner’s Beautiful Dub)
Gruw Frequency – Come Le Nuvole
jahjaylee & Justin Jay – onmyown
Bobby Shann & Blas Cordero – Double Vision
Breaka – Ease Up
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions (CMB & Dukkati Remix)
Gianluca Corsi – Resolutions (Francesco Romano Remix)
Jaded Prysmo & Saiful Idris – My Love
Liam Morrison – Open Up
MKii – Roads Part 3 (Earthnut Remix)
The Beautiful Sinners & Curtis Clark Jr – Living to Live Again (Gianni Bini’s System T Mix)
Marques Skot – Go Again
Andy Kulter – Ulysses (Extended Mix)
Noequalgods – Fatum (Alexey Light Remix)

Sub FM 12th May 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 12th May 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phonetix – Benito Miguel
Edson B – Dawn
Fire Supply – Isolation
Initial Eyes – Awakening (Extended Mix)
Piem – The Flying Goat (Extended Mix)
Danny J Lewis – Spend The Night (Danny’s 2020 Refix Extended Mix)
Geff – Phase
Mathieu Cetta – Obsession (Club Mix)
Juloboy – Counting The Days
Dan Oliver feat Barbara Tucker – Better (Scott Tonic Remix)
Theory27 – So High feat DARYA
Shosh – Get Down (Instrumental Mix)
Josh Green – Bounce (Extended Club Mix)
Ridney & Andy Joyce – Reachin (Extended Mix)
Klipr – Love Of House
Geff – Melariot
Junemix – Ghost Room (Dub Mix)
Geff – Era
Unknown – Free Love (Cellardore Remix)
Edson B – Hypnotic Waves
ArcAnum – Hypnosis
Corach Factory – Immersion In The Bass
Long Island Sound – Nowhere But Here
RED-R – Sirius
Ricky Montana – Never Right (Instrumental)
Dance Bridge – Stay Home

Sub FM 28th April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Enium – Whisper
Lucky – Despite (Instrumental Mix)
Lucky & FeM – Despite
Iman Hanzo feat Serhan Guney – Abrete Corazon
Astro Raph – Save U Later
Pedro Virguez – In Tha House
RED-R – Sirius B
NuD3P – Purple Shades
Obalski – Shine A Light
Enium – Flash
Enium – Flash (Lets Funk Mix)
Pedro Virguez – Pasian
Ricky Montana – Never Right (Instrumental)
RED-R – Prime Time
Piano & Specs – Good For Nothing
Nice Guys – Elements
Omar Salvador – Backdrop
No Rabbitz – Spiritual Healing
Ricky Montana & Simone Candelori – Pom Pom (Extended Mix)
DJ Pavel S – Velvet
Wilfy D – What Difference Does It Make
Denoom – Never Give Up
Zy Khan – Deliverence
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Jammin – You Know Me

Sub FM 21st April 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st April 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dive Craft – Teke Teke
Djsakisp – Stay Home
Saus & Braus – Sa You Love Me
Zy Khan – Deliverance
Kavas – Soul Flight
Ono (Italy) – Work
Joedan – Sunny Vibes
Dive Craft – Nale Ba
Dive Craft – Bermuda Triangle
Bontan – Shake It (Extended)
NuD3P – Deep
Narcotex – Invader
Jacob Colon – Bliss
Edvard Hunger – Some Wrong Elevate
Edvard Hunger – Feel This Night
Vielka & Mattheus Alencar – On The Flow
Nemo Vachez – Accordion
Sonny Noto – Bring The Noise
Meduza feat Shells – Born To Love
Linzy Creber – Stargazing
Moff – Dad Got Me A Bag Of Papyrus
James Burtoon – No Longer
Edoardo Ferrari – Popcorn
Saus & Braus – Sweet Harmony

Sub FM 4th February 2020

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th February 2020

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Ice feat Angel Vox – Touch Me (Deep Dub Mix)
DASEIN – Sunset Dreams
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Khosa
Ben Walsh – Afrikan Dance
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – African Shaman
Warwick – CTO
VOY – Funk Overdose
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Extended Mix)
Next Door But One – You Save The Day (Electrik City Club Remix)
Ben Walsh – Dancing In The Streets
Warwick – Going Up (With The Help Of A Piano)
Simon Ice – Rhodes
Luca Draccar – No Sky
Warwick – Thinking Of You
Next Door But One – Under City Lights
MAX (UK) – Golden Rainbow
DASEIN – Move Me
MISIGII feat Jazzerimo – Majestic Awakening
Simon Ice – Patterns
DJ Vistar – Cape To London
Beburi & DITØ MØRE – Fall In Love (Extended Mix)
Warwick – Theme Song
Alan Fitzpatrick – Awkward Desire
DASEIN – Dash
MAX (UK) – FlujO
Svenj – Jewel
Herman – Kenkiliba (Center of the Universe Remix)

Sub FM 23rd July 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 23rd July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

FunkU – Raindrops
Carmelo Carone – Solar Principle
Rob Evs – Talk To Me
Seen Vybe – Not Gonna Fight U
Cody – Lost In Peru
Cody – Lost in Peru (Sakdat & Balaur Remix)
Michael Felix – Chill of the Moon
Villan.Bit – Wait In The House
DAWL – Drop It
DAWL – Heavyweight
Seen Vybe – Waze
Final Sample – Sinner To Saint
Carmelo Carone – Endorphine
Trizzoh & Mike Slee – U Don’t Know (Aaron Lowe Remix)
Trizzoh & Mike Slee – U Don’t Know (Astro-Cat Remix)
Trizzoh & Mike Slee – U Don’t Know (Highlanderz Remix)
Trickylaye – Ibiza Is Calling
Trickylaye – Ibiza Is Calling (Instrumental)
Cody – Inner
D-Mention & Maria Maria – Narcissist Animal (DJ Captivate Remix)
Goldhouse – Cardio (Extended Mix)
Tom Bull x Kilner – Complicated
Phonetix – Ode To Otis
Final Sample – Coyote
Carmelo Carone – Dubbart
MONYQ – Guava

Sub FM 16th Jul 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Illectronic – Damascus
Federico Pagianni – Prayer For Dreams (Techno Anthem)
Frequenc – Marionettes
Little Nancy – Black Dream
Paul Weekend & Johnny Astro – End A Him
VOY – This Is Our House (feat BU & Dudley Holmes)
Hybrid – Hold Your Breath (D. Ramirez Remix)
Hybrid – Hold Your Breath (D. Ramirez Instrumental Mix)
Tomasz Guiddo feat Niki Darling – Queen Tea (Kacper Bogacz Dub Mix)
Tomasz Guiddo feat Niki Darling – Queen Tea
James Jacob – Cargo
Alfie – Return To Planet E
Retna – UFO
Bushbaby – Secret
Monsta Boy – Come On Lets Party (Instrumental)
Frequenc -Fireflies
John Daly – Stay Close (Gonzo’s Way Remix by Losoul)
Retna – Teach Me
Giorgio Bracci & Kailyu – My Life
Koyza – Feels Good
Bushbaby & Inkline – Walk Away
Bushbaby – Naughty Pleasure
Djsakisp – 10 Years
Ayrton Hood feat Tara Minton – Your Heart Is My Home (Sam Goes To Tokyo Remix)
True2Life – Dancing To The High (Praise Dub Mix)

Sub FM 9th July 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th July 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Rob Bianche – Falling
NachoSoul DJ – Shake
Manu P & Gecky – Dail
Uri Mood & Gunter Robles – The Test
Jaksan – Dance Alarm (Cody Nu Skool Remix)
Jaksan – Dance Alarm
Mike Newman – Lette Muzik
True2Life – Dancing To The High
True2Life – Dancing To The High (Praise Dub Mix)
Sterling Void – It’s Alright (David Morales Vocal Club 2019 Mix)
Sterling Void – It’s Alright (David Morales Stero 2019 Mix)
Ozwald – Salty Intentions
Ayrton Hood feat Tara Minton – Your Heart Is My Home
Ayrton Hood feat Tara Minton – Your Heart Is My Home (Same Goes To Tokyo Remix)
Mateo Paz vs Jacob Gurevitsch – Spanish Inquisition
Mr Bremson – Dub Her
Jens Mueller – 18XL02
Jens Mueller – 18XL01
JesusLovesAcid – Swimming
Stefano Razzo – Flems
Stefano Razzo – Flems (Ghita Liviu Remix)
Stixy D – Here I Stand
Djsakisp – 10 Years
Ed.E – The Way