Sub FM 25th June 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 25th June 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Roz Rozzer – Always
Luca Draccar – Violet Blue
Cats on Bricks – In My Brainz (Elternhouse Remix)
Kofa feat Wan Roux & Vika Tendery – Night
Migue Boy – Double Face
Notches – Reality (Original Club Mix)
Christian Hornbostel – Apolune
Ejeca – Hours
Adam Holiday – Rhythm of Life
Rodrigo Lima – Hit The Blunt
GS ft DJ Elski – No I Can’t
Roz Rozzer – Secrety
Jaksan – Love Is The Answer
Rob Evs – LL20
Robert Raya – Way You
Frank Pyres – Alma
Antonio Rec – Left Right
Antonio Rec – Left Right (Ciappy DJ Remix)
Sgt.Elias – House in Bb
Pete Wilde ft Rubix – Do or Die (Hungry House Hippo Remix)
Andrey Exx & Terry B! – Weak
Secretsundaze – Mezcal
Thirteenth Output – Travel To Stars
Taiki Nulight – Turn It Up
Roz Rozzer – Reptile Love

Sub FM 11th June 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 11th June 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Simon Ice – Black Flower
Mr Argenis – Sorpresa
Carmelo Carone – Legandary Land
Amarro – Memo
Data Collaborate – Strange Life
Simone Tavazzi – You’re My Passion
Jens Mueller – Operation Octopus (Das Netz der Spinne Remix)
Alexskyspirit – Krobaris
Kairos – M
Mr Agenis – Fiesta
Phillipo Blake – Deep In Italy (Dub Mix)
Nikolay Cranner – Celebrate
Vito Trix – You Realized (Milk Bar Remix)
Kairos- Wind Movement
Apollo – Trippin
Bryan Blayz – Zombie King (Blakk Habit Remix)
An Rosen – Moon Dancer
Stanton Warriors – Up 2 U (Huxley Remix)
Stanton Warriors – Up 2 U (Apollo Remix)
Shift K3y – Nightline
Fabio S – Hypnotic
Hugo Massien – Fade To Black
Jojo – Get 2 Know
Laim Bline – The Mind Blower
DJ Airmax – Number One Fan
Faaba – Soul Chords

Sub FM 4th June 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 4th June 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Seb Wildblood – Bahn
SAAD SKA – Free Kit
An Rosen – Moon Dancer
Fabio S – Chaos
SAAD SKA – Beyond 911
Poly Sone – Home Killing Is Taping Music
SAAD SKA – Souscription
SAAD SKA – Moldavic
Stanton Warriors (feat Sian Evans) – Up 2 U (Huxley Remix)
Stanton Warriors (feat Sian Evans) – Up 2 U (Apollo Remix)
Shift K3Y – Nightline
Fabio S – Hypnotic
Hugo Massien – Fade To Black
SAAD SKA – No Thing
An Rosen – Strange
Mussh – Something For You
SAAD SKA – Elfenoir
Seb Wildblood – Small Talk
Atesh K – Ethno-Robotic (Argy K Remix)
Dyl3mma – I Don’t Know (Extended Mix)
Apollo – Trippin
Lewis Monbarn – Dirty Sylvester
SODF – Haven
SAAD SKA – Upsilon
Fabio S – Dream

Sub FM 28th May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 28th May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Random J – Last Station
RED-R – Free To Night
Folgatto – My Name Is
Folgatto – My Name Is (Dub Mix)
Enium – Metaphysical
Antonio Donato – Freedom
Holdup – The Groove
Giri – Couse I’ve Been Jeffed
MYSTIC feat DJ T.H. and Nadi Sunrise – Ritmo De La Noche (Dark Matter Remix)
MYSTIC feat DJ T.H. and Nadi Sunrise – Ritmo De La Noche (Eric SSL and DJ Falk Remix)
Poenitsch and Jakopic – Fly Robin Fly (Hot Lipps Inc Remix)
Luca Draccar – Calipso
Marlon Hoffstadt – Eunited Kingdom (28 Lovers Remix)
Tik&Borrow – South Yorkshire Police
RED-R – Jackin Key
Marlon Hoffstadt – We Make A Change (Euro 4Ever Mix)
Paul Kennedy – Nobody
Antonio Donato – Drugs Effect
Gil Aguilar – Don’t Jack Any Further
Jahn Solo – Goin Loco
Patrick Zigon – Belleza Tropical (Paulo Olarte Junto Al Mar Remix)
Edwin Jack – Disco Dancing
Jahn Solo – Control It
RED-R – Backing Groove
Random J – Never See Me Cry
Natural Sugars – Zombie Sugars (Manfords Remix)

Sub FM 21st May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 21st May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ernest Kalinin – Hot and Dry
JustSoul – Free To Fly
Gaston Sosa – 406
G. Roy and Nyk Detlor – So Lonely (Bart Ricardo Remix)
G. Roy and Nyk Detlor – So Lonely (Bart Ricardo Instrumental Remix)
The Lords – White Strobe
Marlon Hoffstadt – Mucho Intensivo
AC Slater – Final Fantasy ft Kaleena Zanders
AC Slater – Final Fantasy ft Kaleena Zanders (Club Mix)
Albzzy x iamphantvm – Rebel Funk
Cell Out – That Piano Track
Ferreck Dawn – You Are The One (Extended Mix)
Scanfix – Course To Far Out Planets
Buben – Fragments of Letters
Marlon Hoffstadt – Der Eurotrancer
ArcAnum – Melodiam
Ernest Kalinin – Your Reward
Todd Edwards & Sinden – Deeper
Corrupt (UK) – Real Mob
Yago Luna – Input
Jose Alder – Tu’ul
ArcAnum – Melodiam (Edvard Hunger Remix)
Ernest Kalinin – Sexual Addiction
Jose Alder – Chac Bolay
Alexey Romeo – Feelings (Talk To Me)
Larmour – Neon
Michael Forshaw – Big Poncey Bastards

Sub FM 7th May 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 7th May 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Carmelo Carone – Sweety Savage
Thane Percu – Bilbo
Maroglio.Jay – Mexico
Maroglio.Jay – Mexico (Paul C Remix)
Minnie The Machine – Code Zero
Minnie The Machine – Light Steps
Jens Mueller – 18XL03
Glaskin – Structure (Marcel Fengler Remix)
DJ Haus – See U In My Dreams (LONE Remix)
Huskarian Geist feat Susie Ledge – Fall To Pieces (Sense8 Remix)
Louie Gomez – Double Take
Louie Gomez – Double Take (Melo Blanco Remix)
Louie Gomez – Double Take (Louie’s Dub Mix)
Minnie The Machine – Bass Waves
Minnie The Machine – Melting Icelolly
Amy G – Rise (Jade Marie & Thomas Graham Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Over Mass
Qlank & Madly – Keep It Down
Trizzoh – Don’t Stop
GRIN – 9 May (Instrumental Mix)
Jens Mueller – 19AX01
Maroglio.Jay – Pineapple
Carmelo Carone – Soulmind
Minnie The Machine – Dancing Echoes

Sub FM 30th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 30th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DJ Nature – Flutter
Reagan (IE) – Fu Tu Tan
FaabA – Jaa Smine
FaabA – Jaa Smine (Andrea della Valle Remix)
Firmin – Drenched & Coppered
Firmin – Drenched & Coppered (Carlo Remix)
Marco Barci & Claudio Pintus – Don’t Give Up On Me!
Alexi Delano and Marko Nastic – Wonderer
Alexi Delano and Marko Nastic – Wonderer (Cari Lekebusch Remix)
DJ Linus – Who Stole The Soul (Weed Cut)
Kiven Yantra – Secret 369
Kiven Yantra – Secret 369 (Anastasia Zems Remix)
Sansoni – Hunt
Reagan (IE) – Xxx
VOY – 6am
Vinicius Nape – Fire Flame
Suddenly – Now and Again
Reza Golroo – Angel Dust
Movenchy – French Prince
Rockdroid & DJ Faebs – Zippin (Extended Remix)
Kiven Yantra – Energy Flow
Valiant Kings & James Hurr feat Eric Redd – Everyday People (Club Mix)
Joedan – That’s Hot
Dudaz – Sabah

Sub FM 23rd April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 23rd April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Luca Draccar – Quo Vadis
Limita – Vino
QDream – Ritual
Mark Souza – Sahara Rave
Low Dealers – Love U Alone
George Acosta – Malanga Harder
George Acosta – Malanga Nizzle
Skatebard & Laur presents Crabsticks – Cat Trapped in a Crab Trap
Luca Draccar – Coconut
Low Dealers – Save That
Pikalov – Dance Party Hotline
Aaron Mount – Will We Vibe
Hotfire – Dangerous
Limita – Overload
Manni – Batucada
Hotfire – Relax
Andrea Rubolini – Bi
Skatebard & Lauer – Sundays In The Sky
Noise (Italy) – Club America
Michael Felix – Deep Space
Eliphino – NSPG
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)

Sub FM 16th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 16th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

SQALEKTIQ – This City
Hole Box – Remember Me (Deep Edit)
Mati Rivaday – Black House
Mati Rivaday – Black House (Bastien Groove Remix)
Carmelo Carone – Secret Groove
d.I.M – You All
Fanatic Funk – Follow The Light!
Davis Galvin – Waterbody
Aqua & Arctic ft kt3b – Math Music
Theeor Moor – Avanzamento
Blank Page – Imolora
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow
Luigi Gori & Frankyeffe – Narrow (Ataman Live Remix)
SQALEKTIQ – Solar Flare
Edvard Hunger – Common Dance
PulpStereo – Booh Are You Scared
Lyonbrotherz feat Greenskiez – Hit The Floor
Theeor Moor – Drive
Sam Supplier – Woo Riddim
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, Thanks For Space (Dub Mix)
HTMN – Colors On My Skin

Sub FM 9th April 2019

Recorded live on Sub FM 9th April 2019

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

PulpStereo & Miss Efemby – Summer Rain
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – Sax Gird
Indigo Rogue – They Still Reminisce
Jeremy Curl – Bread Disco
Mode Panta – Bundy Road
uDun – Everybody
Niklas Andersson – Rumper Dumper
Analog Effect – Alive
Analog Effect – Alive (Gijs De Mik’s Clockwork Remix)
Rocca – The Bass
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Extended Mix)
GRIN – Yura, thanks for Space (Dub Mix)
Jeremy Curl – Spliffdifferous
Niklas Andersson – Odyssey of Social Construction
Indigo Rogue – My Way
Jeremy Curl – Dub Airlines
Damian Russo – Whiplash
Mode Panta – Barcelona Heat
Ghita Liviu – Recurs (Yaroslav Lenzyak Remix)
Indigo Rogue – Forgot About Me
Jesse Rivera – Giving Up On Love
Mike Newman – We’re Gettin
Lewis Monbarn – Screaming Delight
Alexandro G & Bastien Groove – In House