Sub FM 12th April 2016

Recorded live on Sub FM on 12th April 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

DaDa Sound Project – Ecstasy
Tony DF – Dollar
Kaus – Little Helper 219-4
Claudio Gasparini – Chupacabre
Aniki Jacobs – Storm (Jus-Ed Remix)
Nacho Portichuelo – Lost In The Sea (Mark Alow Remix)
Ralph Kings – Loto Entre La Basura
Dive Craft – Scratching The Stratosphere
Matt Tolfrey – Yello (Dub)
Alexey Lisin – MurMur Heart
Punx Soundcheck feat Hannah White – Freak Like Me (Jay Robinson Remix)
Tigs – On Your Ones
DJ Booker – Turn Away
Boerd – Dwaal
Sidd – Zero (Hands Free Remix)
Claudio Gasparini – Mothman
Ralph Kings – Black Eyes
Rockstar – Can’t Talk Now (Larson & Dino Saints Remix)
Joseph Mancino – On My Love
Blend Bold – F–kin’ Heavy (Josh Pearce Remix)
Granted – Tell Me (86deep Hard Vocal Dub)
Midnight Phulin – 3am
Pano Manara – Reformed
Urbani – The Night

Sub.FM 5th April 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 5th April 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Dive Craft – Altair
Dive Craft – Oval Story
Dive Craft – Reflux
Rockstar – Can’t Talk Now (Larson & Dino Saints Remix)
Jem Haynes & SOAME – Spring
Reagan (IE) – Space
Kaus – Little Helper 219-4
Eric Costa – Parranda
Joseph Mancino – The Orion Belt
Blend Bold – F–kin’ Heavy (Josh Pearce Remix)
Eric Costa – Tape
Joseph Mancino – On My Love
Nacho Portichuelo – Lost In The Sea (Mark Alow Remix)
Static Nature – Mass
Pano Manara – Reformed
Dive Craft – Scratching The Stratosphere
Matt Tolfrey – Yello (Dub)
Dive Craft – Cosmos
Blend Bold – Oblivious (Josh Pearce Remix)
Eric Costa – Harboor
Midnight Phulin – 3am
Reagan (IE) – Individual
Emiliano Comollo & Zarko Rebac – Nera
Mokujin & Tommie Cotton – Phantom Sound System

Sub.FM 29th March 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 29th March 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ghita Liviu – Keepdub
Simplex Sensus – Right Behind
Reagan (IE) – Individual
Nacho Portichuelo – Lost In The Sea (Mark Alow)
Midnight Phulin – 3AM
Ariyona – Brixton
Ariyona – Paddington
Pano Manara – Reformed
Mokeon – Mkn05
Federico Chiotto – Dance Train
Rockstar – Can’gt Talk Now (Larson & Dino Saints Remix)
Silas & Snare – Delirium
Federico Chiotto – Music gr
Matt Tolfrey – Yello (Dub)
Genius Road – Sleepless Tunnel
Jem Haynes & SOAME – Spring
Reagan (IE) – Space
Jon Fernandez – Gonna Let You
Scott Ducey – Needing Your Love
DJ AKG – Yamru
Dr Alfred, Herike & Luis Bento – Mystery (Enrico Caruso Remix)
Lukas & Merlin – Delirium
Oscar Saliba – Yoga
Pulsate – Reunion VIP
Mokujin & Tommie Cotton – The Underground

Sub.FM 15th March 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 15th March 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Ghita Liviu – Dub FM
Ghita Liviu – Echoroom
Mokeon – Mkn05
Rootfellen – No Changes
Nacho Portichuelo – Lost In The Sea (Mark Alow Remix)
Ostra – Vapour Space
Roby Badiane & Luca Maino – Technology
Dub Striker – High Times
Skapes & South Royston – Sound Of Our Soul (Mad Villains Remix)
Too Bad DJs – Alright
Probi – New Tomorrow (Italobros Remix)
Jepadee – Crazy Over
Dave Lucas feat Soozy Q – Your Love (Impact Remix)
Oscar Saliba – Solid
Aaron Static – Rhodes Ting
Smokey Bubblin B – Unbelievable Love
Midmood – Depth A
TLGC – Maya
SRA – Explorer
Pek(PT) – Ark
Pano Manara – Reformed
Mokeon – Mkn03
Oscar Saliba – Yoga
Anton Bykow – Nostrum
Muni Manuka – The Boss (Dan Sherman Remix)

Sub.FM 8th March 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 8th March 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Sawney – Fathoms Deep
Nacho Portichuelo – Lost In The Sea (Mark Alow Remix)
Dub Striker – High Times
Skapes & South Royston – Sound Of Our Soul (Mad Villains Remix)
Genius Road – Limitless
Keif – Stellar
Henek – Instant
Mokeon – Mkn05
Pano Manara – Reformed
Pek(PT) – Ark
Mokujin & Tommie Cotton – The Underground
Oscar Saliba – Yoga
Vodex – Hanging On
Oscar Saliba – Solid
Rockstar – Can’t Talk Now (Larson Dino Saints Remix)
Ghita Liviu – Dub fm
Mokeon – Mkn04
Alex Rusu – Redesfacut
Pek(PT) – Bax
2 Hype – Early Morning Vibe
Muni Manuka – The Boss (Dan Sherman Remix)
Anton Bykov – Nostrum
Bruce – The Trouble With Wilderness
Hagan – Lockdown (Majora Remix)
Ostra – Vapour Space

Sub.FM 1st March 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 1st March 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phaeleh – Mountain
Ghita Liviu – Keepdub
Kercha – Fox In Smoke
Henek – Instant
Pleasure Noise – I-led
Sebastian Wojkowski – Jackie
Genius Road – Limitless
Locklead – Deepcore
Gilbino – Jumbo Sound
Elis M. Feeling – It’s Weird (The Lovers Remix)
Nacho Portichuelo – Lost In The Sea (Mark Alow Remix)
Vedran Komm – Nikam
Mokeon – Mkn05
Pano Manara – Reformed
Kercha – Romance
Press – Sonar Blip
Den Of Snakes – Uschii
Alex de Lemos – Feeling The Soul
Alex Rusu – Redesfacut
DVRMS – Gravity Zero
Politis – Fall
Sergey Shturman – Radioactive
Dub Striker – High Times
DJ Baloo – Dance Factory Legend (Corey Biggs Remix)
Hollmspeed – Freak Dance
Mokujin & Tommie Cotton – The Underground

Sub.FM 23rd February 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 23rd February 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Corey Biggs – Let Love Flow
Rick Pier O’Neil – Crystallized
Pano Manara – Reformed
Pano Manara – Reforming
Mokeon – Mkn05
Rufus – Hellow
Cross Beat – Gas Mask (Acki Remix)
Henek – Instant
Politis – Fall
Aloka – K2
Kachina – Broken Lines
Cazion – All The Way Thru (Brassica Remix)
DVRMS – Gravity Zero
Whistla – Dutch Bubbles
Matt Cusson & Everybody Loves Velvet – Heaven (ELV Remix)
Corey Biggs feat Mike Anderson – Trying Not 2 Give Up Myself
Sebastian Wojkowski – Jackie
Surplus – Do It
Hustlers Convention – Pan Pipes
BMV – Give Me Love
Locklead – Deepcore
Soundboy Billa – I Love U
Elis M. Feeling – It’s Weird (The Lovers Remix)
Mokujin & Tommie Cotton – The Underground
Davide Inglese – Puta
Taz – Raindrops
Ignacio Nistik – Moderat
Mokujin – Seven Sisters Road

Sub.FM 16th February 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 16th February 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Phaeleh – Mountain
Vedran Komm – Nikam
Danny Nz – Shut Out
Rick Pier O’Neil – Crystallized
Cross Beat – Gas Mask (Acki Remix)
Elis M. Feeling – It’s Weird (The Lovers Remix)
Davide Inglese – Puta
David Ortega – Program Change
Occer – Zwacken
Deepcore – Locklead
BMV – Give Me Love
Pressure – 4 Love
2 Hype – Early Morning Vibe
Sebastian Wojkowski – Jackie
Surplus – Do It
Sergey Shturman – Radioactive
Politis – Fall
Phaeleh – Remember
Aleja Sanchez – Broken Roads
Whistla – You’re Honest
Markus Suckut – Untitled #1
Celedon – Something Is Happening
Mokeon – Mkn05
Taz – Raindrops
Moony – Addiction
Surplus – Pirate Days
Bruce – The Trouble With Wilderness
Mokujin – North London

Sub.FM 9th February 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 9th February 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Monoblue – Stellar
Whistla – You’re Honest
Markus Suckut – Untitled #1
Vedran Komm – Nikam
Cross Beat – Gas Mask (Acki Remix)
Paul2Paul – Body 4Tunes
Ignacio Nistik – Moderat
Dezt – Red
Danny Nz – Shut Out
SOAME – Just Try
David Ortega – Program Change
Hagan – Lockdown (Majora Remix)
DJ Baloo – Dance Factory Legacy
Davide Inglese – Puta
Moony – Addiction
Kreisel & Lelu – Nobody Here
DJOKO – I Know (I Need Somebody) (Hutchinson Warehouse Remix)
Andrew Mina – Like This (Klover Haze Remix)
Danny Nz – Fly The Sun
Locklead – Deepcore
BMV – Give Me Love
Pressure – 4 Love
Sebastian Wojkowski – Jackie
Celedon – Something Is Happening
Mokujin & Tommie Cotton – The Underground

Sub.FM 2nd February 2016

Recorded live on Sub.FM on 2nd February 2016

Tune in every Tuesday 8-10pm UK Time

(12-2pm LA / 3-5pm NYC / 9-11pm EU / 11pm-1am Moscow / 5-7am Tokyo)

Tracklist:

Misha Bat – Let’s Have A Party
Markus Suckut – Untitled #1
Cup & String – Ain’t Nobody (feat Sarah Pellicano)
Whistla – Nuit Noire
94 Bliss – However
Caldera – T5YC
Moony – Addiction
Cross Beat – Hermanos
Hagan – Lockdown (Majora Remix)
Dub Striker – High Times
Misha Bat – Coloured Dreams (One, Two)
DJOKO – I Know (I Need Somebody) (Hutchinson Warehouse Remix)
Maarius – Girls Want
K-Lone – Cellar Door
Kreisel & Lelu – Nobody Here
Vedran Komm – Nikam
Anton Bykov – Book Hangover
North Pollard – Hamilton Dance
Jekyll – Mind Games
Riton – Rinse & Repeat (feat Kah-Lo) (Instrumental)
DJ Baloo – Dance Factory Legacy (Corey Biggs Remix)
Ignacio Nistik – Moderat
Dezt – Red
Fresh Funky S – Sunset Vibe
Locklead – Deepcore
Pressure – 4 Love
Mokujin – North London